League: BNXT (BNXT League) 2023/24

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2023/24Filou Oostende
2022/23Zorg & Zekerheid Leiden
2021/22Zorg & Zekerheid Leiden

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
$119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
22 Sep 2023group BRSW Liege BasketBelfius Mons-Hainaut83 - 69
22 Sep 2023group BSpirou BasketKangoeroes Basket Mechelen90 - 84
23 Sep 2023group ADonar GroningenHeroes Den Bosch74 - 63
23 Sep 2023group BTelenet Giants AntwerpStella Artois Leuven82 - 78
23 Sep 2023group BFilou OostendeOkapi Aalst85 - 63
23 Sep 2023group AAris LeeuwardenLandstede Hammers60 - 93
23 Sep 2023group ADen Helder SunsZorg & Zekerheid Leiden65 - 100
24 Sep 2023group BBrussels BasketHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs86 - 94
24 Sep 2023group AYoast UnitedBasketbal Academie Limburg79 - 86
27 Sep 2023group BSpirou BasketRSW Liege Basket79 - 71
28 Sep 2023group AZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BDonar Groningen73 - 70
29 Sep 2023group BHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursOkapi Aalst93 - 89
30 Sep 2023group BStella Artois LeuvenBrussels Basket72 - 80
30 Sep 2023group AZorg & Zekerheid LeidenYoast United102 - 58
30 Sep 2023group BFilou OostendeHubo Limburg United63 - 74
30 Sep 2023group BKangoeroes Basket MechelenBelfius Mons-Hainaut76 - 75
01 Oct 2023group ALandstede HammersDen Helder Suns78 - 63
04 Oct 2023group AHeroes Den BoschAris Leeuwarden103 - 73
04 Oct 2023group BKangoeroes Basket MechelenTelenet Giants Antwerp65 - 69
04 Oct 2023group BOkapi AalstSpirou Basket80 - 87
04 Oct 2023group BBelfius Mons-HainautStella Artois Leuven71 - 83
04 Oct 2023group BRSW Liege BasketBrussels Basket59 - 85
04 Oct 2023group BHubo Limburg UnitedHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs91 - 62
06 Oct 2023group BHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursFilou Oostende67 - 73
07 Oct 2023group AAris LeeuwardenZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B85 - 94 OT
07 Oct 2023group AHeroes Den BoschZorg & Zekerheid Leiden78 - 54
07 Oct 2023group BStella Artois LeuvenRSW Liege Basket78 - 84
07 Oct 2023group BKangoeroes Basket MechelenOkapi Aalst91 - 84
08 Oct 2023group ADen Helder SunsBasketbal Academie Limburg61 - 73
08 Oct 2023group BBrussels BasketTelenet Giants Antwerp79 - 75
10 Oct 2023group ADonar GroningenLandstede Hammers53 - 75
13 Oct 2023group BHubo Limburg UnitedKangoeroes Basket Mechelen70 - 52
13 Oct 2023group BRSW Liege BasketFilou Oostende78 - 86
14 Oct 2023group ABasketbal Academie LimburgAris Leeuwarden76 - 69
14 Oct 2023group BOkapi AalstBrussels Basket82 - 95
14 Oct 2023group BStella Artois LeuvenSpirou Basket82 - 58
14 Oct 2023group BBelfius Mons-HainautTelenet Giants Antwerp80 - 98
15 Oct 2023group ALandstede HammersHeroes Den Bosch71 - 75
15 Oct 2023group ADen Helder SunsDonar Groningen51 - 82
15 Oct 2023group AYoast UnitedZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B66 - 67
21 Oct 2023group ADonar GroningenYoast United82 - 54
22 Oct 2023group ALandstede HammersBasketbal Academie Limburg69 - 61
22 Oct 2023group AZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BZorg & Zekerheid Leiden73 - 80
25 Oct 2023group BSpirou BasketHubo Limburg United67 - 75
26 Oct 2023group AAris LeeuwardenDen Helder Suns75 - 76
28 Oct 2023group BOkapi AalstHubo Limburg United82 - 83
28 Oct 2023group AZorg & Zekerheid LeidenLandstede Hammers74 - 65
28 Oct 2023group ADonar GroningenBasketbal Academie Limburg70 - 73
28 Oct 2023group BFilou OostendeStella Artois Leuven91 - 75
28 Oct 2023group BTelenet Giants AntwerpRSW Liege Basket81 - 71
28 Oct 2023group BKangoeroes Basket MechelenHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs102 - 74
29 Oct 2023group AZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BHeroes Den Bosch74 - 107
29 Oct 2023group AYoast UnitedDen Helder Suns81 - 60
29 Oct 2023group BBrussels BasketBelfius Mons-Hainaut90 - 76
31 Oct 2023group BStella Artois LeuvenKangoeroes Basket Mechelen73 - 84
03 Nov 2023group BHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursSpirou Basket77 - 71 OT
04 Nov 2023group BTelenet Giants AntwerpFilou Oostende77 - 84
04 Nov 2023group BBelfius Mons-HainautOkapi Aalst89 - 78
04 Nov 2023group ABasketbal Academie LimburgZorg & Zekerheid Leiden71 - 88
04 Nov 2023group AAris LeeuwardenDonar Groningen81 - 83 OT
05 Nov 2023group BRSW Liege BasketHubo Limburg United75 - 72
05 Nov 2023group AHeroes Den BoschYoast United91 - 71
05 Nov 2023group ALandstede HammersZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B84 - 58
09 Nov 2023group BHubo Limburg UnitedStella Artois Leuven80 - 68
10 Nov 2023group BHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursTelenet Giants Antwerp73 - 76
10 Nov 2023group BOkapi AalstRSW Liege Basket80 - 83
10 Nov 2023group BFilou OostendeBrussels Basket87 - 82 OT
11 Nov 2023group AZorg & Zekerheid LeidenAris Leeuwarden72 - 67
11 Nov 2023group AZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BDen Helder Suns77 - 90
12 Nov 2023group BKangoeroes Basket MechelenFilou Oostende69 - 45
12 Nov 2023group BBrussels BasketHubo Limburg United58 - 83
12 Nov 2023group BTelenet Giants AntwerpSpirou Basket76 - 70
12 Nov 2023group AYoast UnitedLandstede Hammers76 - 81
14 Nov 2023group BStella Artois LeuvenOkapi Aalst84 - 60
15 Nov 2023group BBelfius Mons-HainautHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs84 - 87
17 Nov 2023group BHubo Limburg UnitedTelenet Giants Antwerp68 - 82
17 Nov 2023group BSpirou BasketBrussels Basket63 - 61
18 Nov 2023group BKangoeroes Basket MechelenRSW Liege Basket50 - 63
18 Nov 2023group ADen Helder SunsHeroes Den Bosch72 - 76
18 Nov 2023group BFilou OostendeBelfius Mons-Hainaut76 - 60
18 Nov 2023group ABasketbal Academie LimburgZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B73 - 79
18 Nov 2023group AAris LeeuwardenYoast United87 - 70
19 Nov 2023group BHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursStella Artois Leuven88 - 69
19 Nov 2023group AZorg & Zekerheid LeidenDonar Groningen85 - 77
24 Nov 2023group BSpirou BasketFilou Oostende60 - 83
24 Nov 2023group BHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursKangoeroes Basket Mechelen87 - 70
25 Nov 2023group ABasketbal Academie LimburgDen Helder Suns85 - 68
25 Nov 2023group BOkapi AalstTelenet Giants Antwerp72 - 91
25 Nov 2023group BBelfius Mons-HainautRSW Liege Basket66 - 68
25 Nov 2023group AYoast UnitedHeroes Den Bosch75 - 84
26 Nov 2023group BBrussels BasketStella Artois Leuven79 - 64
26 Nov 2023group AZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BLandstede Hammers81 - 102
28 Nov 2023group ADonar GroningenZorg & Zekerheid Leiden70 - 72
29 Nov 2023group BSpirou BasketBelfius Mons-Hainaut85 - 58
29 Nov 2023group AHeroes Den BoschBasketbal Academie Limburg80 - 55
01 Dec 2023group BRSW Liege BasketHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs83 - 85
01 Dec 2023group BBrussels BasketKangoeroes Basket Mechelen74 - 88
02 Dec 2023group BFilou OostendeSpirou Basket85 - 71
02 Dec 2023group BBelfius Mons-HainautHubo Limburg United59 - 69
02 Dec 2023group BTelenet Giants AntwerpOkapi Aalst102 - 75
06 Dec 2023group ADonar GroningenAris Leeuwarden57 - 52
09 Dec 2023group AZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BAris Leeuwarden87 - 72
09 Dec 2023group AHeroes Den BoschLandstede Hammers67 - 59
09 Dec 2023group ADonar GroningenDen Helder Suns75 - 51
10 Dec 2023group AYoast UnitedZorg & Zekerheid Leiden83 - 79
15 Dec 2023group BHubo Limburg UnitedSpirou Basket76 - 55
15 Dec 2023group BHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursBrussels Basket72 - 74
16 Dec 2023group BKangoeroes Basket MechelenStella Artois Leuven72 - 69
16 Dec 2023group BOkapi AalstFilou Oostende72 - 74
17 Dec 2023group BTelenet Giants AntwerpBelfius Mons-Hainaut86 - 50
22 Dec 2023group BBrussels BasketFilou Oostende64 - 76
22 Dec 2023group BHubo Limburg UnitedRSW Liege Basket82 - 87
22 Dec 2023group BBelfius Mons-HainautKangoeroes Basket Mechelen91 - 80
22 Dec 2023group BStella Artois LeuvenTelenet Giants Antwerp67 - 94
22 Dec 2023group BSpirou BasketHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs83 - 81
23 Dec 2023group ADen Helder SunsZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B66 - 61
23 Dec 2023group ALandstede HammersYoast United88 - 73
23 Dec 2023group ABasketbal Academie LimburgDonar Groningen59 - 64
23 Dec 2023group AZorg & Zekerheid LeidenHeroes Den Bosch55 - 70
26 Dec 2023group BKangoeroes Basket MechelenHubo Limburg United87 - 92
26 Dec 2023group BOkapi AalstBelfius Mons-Hainaut74 - 75
26 Dec 2023group BFilou OostendeTelenet Giants Antwerp69 - 68
26 Dec 2023group BBrussels BasketSpirou Basket63 - 71
05 Jan 2024group BHubo Limburg UnitedBelfius Mons-Hainaut79 - 91
05 Jan 2024group BRSW Liege BasketOkapi Aalst81 - 62
06 Jan 2024group BStella Artois LeuvenHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs68 - 90
06 Jan 2024group AAris LeeuwardenBasketbal Academie Limburg68 - 82
06 Jan 2024group AZorg & Zekerheid LeidenZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B78 - 58
06 Jan 2024group BTelenet Giants AntwerpBrussels Basket90 - 88
06 Jan 2024group BKangoeroes Basket MechelenSpirou Basket65 - 64
06 Jan 2024group AYoast UnitedDonar Groningen63 - 87
06 Jan 2024group AHeroes Den BoschDen Helder Suns81 - 66
10 Jan 2024group BRSW Liege BasketStella Artois Leuven77 - 75
12 Jan 2024group BSpirou BasketTelenet Giants Antwerp61 - 74
12 Jan 2024group BHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursHubo Limburg United70 - 80
12 Jan 2024group BOkapi AalstKangoeroes Basket Mechelen82 - 80
12 Jan 2024group BBrussels BasketRSW Liege Basket94 - 86
13 Jan 2024group ADen Helder SunsAris Leeuwarden64 - 75
13 Jan 2024group AZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BYoast United81 - 85
13 Jan 2024group BBelfius Mons-HainautFilou Oostende76 - 85
13 Jan 2024group ABasketbal Academie LimburgHeroes Den Bosch60 - 65
14 Jan 2024group ALandstede HammersZorg & Zekerheid Leiden71 - 76
19 Jan 2024group BHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursBelfius Mons-Hainaut72 - 80
25 Jan 2024group BStella Artois LeuvenBelfius Mons-Hainaut85 - 69
26 Jan 2024group BHubo Limburg UnitedOkapi Aalst77 - 68
26 Jan 2024group BRSW Liege BasketSpirou Basket83 - 92
27 Jan 2024group AZorg & Zekerheid LeidenBasketbal Academie Limburg72 - 64
27 Jan 2024group BKangoeroes Basket MechelenBrussels Basket58 - 79
28 Jan 2024group BFilou OostendeHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs71 - 67
28 Jan 2024group AYoast UnitedAris Leeuwarden88 - 90
28 Jan 2024group ALandstede HammersDonar Groningen72 - 59
28 Jan 2024group AHeroes Den BoschZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B82 - 73
02 Feb 2024group BSpirou BasketStella Artois Leuven82 - 78
02 Feb 2024group BTelenet Giants AntwerpHubo Limburg United84 - 66
02 Feb 2024group BHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursRSW Liege Basket83 - 94
03 Feb 2024group ABasketbal Academie LimburgYoast United59 - 90
03 Feb 2024group AAris LeeuwardenHeroes Den Bosch84 - 109
03 Feb 2024group ADen Helder SunsLandstede Hammers64 - 80
03 Feb 2024group BFilou OostendeKangoeroes Basket Mechelen98 - 88
04 Feb 2024group BBrussels BasketOkapi Aalst76 - 83
09 Feb 2024group BHubo Limburg UnitedBrussels Basket80 - 67
09 Feb 2024group AZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BBasketbal Academie Limburg57 - 83
09 Feb 2024group BRSW Liege BasketTelenet Giants Antwerp86 - 80
10 Feb 2024group BBelfius Mons-HainautSpirou Basket84 - 90
10 Feb 2024group ALandstede HammersAris Leeuwarden79 - 71
10 Feb 2024group AHeroes Den BoschDonar Groningen92 - 68
10 Feb 2024group BStella Artois LeuvenFilou Oostende56 - 85
10 Feb 2024group BOkapi AalstHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs86 - 63
10 Feb 2024group AZorg & Zekerheid LeidenDen Helder Suns86 - 60
14 Feb 2024group BStella Artois LeuvenHubo Limburg United73 - 87
14 Feb 2024group BFilou OostendeRSW Liege Basket94 - 76
14 Feb 2024group BSpirou BasketOkapi Aalst75 - 68
14 Feb 2024group BTelenet Giants AntwerpKangoeroes Basket Mechelen77 - 71
17 Feb 2024group BRSW Liege BasketKangoeroes Basket Mechelen84 - 74
17 Feb 2024group BTelenet Giants AntwerpHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs93 - 67
17 Feb 2024group BOkapi AalstStella Artois Leuven76 - 86
17 Feb 2024group ADonar GroningenZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B62 - 70
17 Feb 2024group BBelfius Mons-HainautBrussels Basket76 - 88
17 Feb 2024group ABasketbal Academie LimburgLandstede Hammers71 - 69
17 Feb 2024group BHubo Limburg UnitedFilou Oostende71 - 90
17 Feb 2024group AAris LeeuwardenZorg & Zekerheid Leiden101 - 82
17 Feb 2024group ADen Helder SunsYoast United77 - 74
01 Mar 2024group CHeroes Den BoschTelenet Giants Antwerp78 - 76
02 Mar 2024group DAris LeeuwardenBelfius Mons-Hainaut92 - 106 OT
02 Mar 2024group CZorg & Zekerheid LeidenSpirou Basket70 - 45
02 Mar 2024group DDen Helder SunsHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs82 - 73
02 Mar 2024group CBasketbal Academie LimburgFilou Oostende74 - 97
03 Mar 2024group DYoast UnitedKangoeroes Basket Mechelen58 - 70
03 Mar 2024group CLandstede HammersHubo Limburg United64 - 70
06 Mar 2024group DZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BOkapi Aalst64 - 77
06 Mar 2024group CDonar GroningenRSW Liege Basket81 - 75
06 Mar 2024group CHeroes Den BoschFilou Oostende73 - 83
07 Mar 2024group CLandstede HammersTelenet Giants Antwerp72 - 69
08 Mar 2024group DStella Artois LeuvenBrussels Basket80 - 75
08 Mar 2024group DHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursDen Helder Suns87 - 61
15 Mar 2024group CSpirou BasketHeroes Den Bosch84 - 68
15 Mar 2024group CRSW Liege BasketLandstede Hammers90 - 70
15 Mar 2024group DHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B89 - 73
15 Mar 2024group CHubo Limburg UnitedBasketbal Academie Limburg75 - 60
16 Mar 2024group DKangoeroes Basket MechelenBelfius Mons-Hainaut99 - 95 OT
16 Mar 2024group DOkapi AalstYoast United80 - 75
16 Mar 2024group CFilou OostendeZorg & Zekerheid Leiden75 - 68
16 Mar 2024group DStella Artois LeuvenDen Helder Suns98 - 79
17 Mar 2024group DBrussels BasketAris Leeuwarden104 - 81
19 Mar 2024group CTelenet Giants AntwerpDonar Groningen86 - 76
22 Mar 2024group DYoast UnitedHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs73 - 70
22 Mar 2024group DBelfius Mons-HainautBrussels Basket78 - 72
23 Mar 2024group CBasketbal Academie LimburgRSW Liege Basket86 - 84
23 Mar 2024group DZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BStella Artois Leuven75 - 80
23 Mar 2024group CZorg & Zekerheid LeidenHubo Limburg United75 - 61
23 Mar 2024group DDen Helder SunsOkapi Aalst69 - 81
23 Mar 2024group CDonar GroningenSpirou Basket78 - 72
24 Mar 2024group DAris LeeuwardenKangoeroes Basket Mechelen91 - 71
27 Mar 2024group DBelfius Mons-HainautDen Helder Suns83 - 77
27 Mar 2024group DKangoeroes Basket MechelenZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B74 - 80
27 Mar 2024group DBrussels BasketYoast United62 - 71
27 Mar 2024group DHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursAris Leeuwarden85 - 92
27 Mar 2024group DStella Artois LeuvenOkapi Aalst71 - 63
29 Mar 2024group CHeroes Den BoschHubo Limburg United95 - 86
30 Mar 2024group CBasketbal Academie LimburgTelenet Giants Antwerp68 - 82
30 Mar 2024group DAris LeeuwardenStella Artois Leuven71 - 85
30 Mar 2024group DOkapi AalstHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs87 - 70
30 Mar 2024group CZorg & Zekerheid LeidenRSW Liege Basket84 - 78
30 Mar 2024group DDen Helder SunsKangoeroes Basket Mechelen55 - 91
31 Mar 2024group CLandstede HammersSpirou Basket72 - 78
01 Apr 2024group CDonar GroningenFilou Oostende68 - 94
02 Apr 2024group DYoast UnitedBelfius Mons-Hainaut65 - 79
03 Apr 2024group DZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BBrussels Basket85 - 91
05 Apr 2024group DBrussels BasketDen Helder Suns98 - 61
05 Apr 2024group DHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursKangoeroes Basket Mechelen86 - 87
05 Apr 2024group CHubo Limburg UnitedDonar Groningen80 - 77
05 Apr 2024group CSpirou BasketBasketbal Academie Limburg82 - 80
05 Apr 2024group CRSW Liege BasketHeroes Den Bosch80 - 99
06 Apr 2024group DOkapi AalstAris Leeuwarden103 - 74
06 Apr 2024group DStella Artois LeuvenYoast United79 - 76 OT
06 Apr 2024group DBelfius Mons-HainautZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B88 - 73
06 Apr 2024group CTelenet Giants AntwerpZorg & Zekerheid Leiden85 - 73
06 Apr 2024group CFilou OostendeLandstede Hammers99 - 78
09 Apr 2024group DAris LeeuwardenBrussels Basket80 - 61
10 Apr 2024group DYoast UnitedOkapi Aalst70 - 73
10 Apr 2024group DKangoeroes Basket MechelenStella Artois Leuven90 - 76
10 Apr 2024group DZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs91 - 87
11 Apr 2024group DDen Helder SunsBelfius Mons-Hainaut66 - 78
12 Apr 2024group CTelenet Giants AntwerpBasketbal Academie Limburg89 - 68
12 Apr 2024group DStella Artois LeuvenZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B91 - 64
12 Apr 2024group CHubo Limburg UnitedZorg & Zekerheid Leiden66 - 75
13 Apr 2024group DBrussels BasketOkapi Aalst75 - 71
13 Apr 2024group DBelfius Mons-HainautAris Leeuwarden89 - 80
13 Apr 2024group DKangoeroes Basket MechelenYoast United94 - 67
14 Apr 2024group CRSW Liege BasketDonar Groningen88 - 70
14 Apr 2024group CFilou OostendeHeroes Den Bosch85 - 61
14 Apr 2024group CSpirou BasketLandstede Hammers66 - 63
19 Apr 2024group CHeroes Den BoschRSW Liege Basket72 - 88
20 Apr 2024group CZorg & Zekerheid LeidenTelenet Giants Antwerp52 - 103
20 Apr 2024group DOkapi AalstKangoeroes Basket Mechelen72 - 81
20 Apr 2024group DDen Helder SunsStella Artois Leuven65 - 82
20 Apr 2024group CBasketbal Academie LimburgSpirou Basket58 - 98
20 Apr 2024group DZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BBelfius Mons-Hainaut83 - 90
21 Apr 2024group DYoast UnitedBrussels Basket89 - 83
21 Apr 2024group DAris LeeuwardenHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs86 - 99
21 Apr 2024group CLandstede HammersFilou Oostende83 - 88
22 Apr 2024group CDonar GroningenHubo Limburg United85 - 93
26 Apr 2024group CRSW Liege BasketZorg & Zekerheid Leiden94 - 65
26 Apr 2024group CTelenet Giants AntwerpLandstede Hammers69 - 59
26 Apr 2024group DBrussels BasketHouse of Talents Kortrijk Spurs91 - 82
26 Apr 2024group DOkapi AalstZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B103 - 75
26 Apr 2024group DStella Artois LeuvenAris Leeuwarden81 - 60
26 Apr 2024group CHubo Limburg UnitedHeroes Den Bosch66 - 82
26 Apr 2024group CSpirou BasketDonar Groningen76 - 74
27 Apr 2024group DKangoeroes Basket MechelenDen Helder Suns89 - 66
27 Apr 2024group CFilou OostendeBasketbal Academie Limburg112 - 60
27 Apr 2024group DBelfius Mons-HainautYoast United83 - 61
30 Apr 2024group DAris LeeuwardenOkapi Aalst67 - 66
30 Apr 2024group DDen Helder SunsBrussels Basket57 - 62
30 Apr 2024group CDonar GroningenTelenet Giants Antwerp96 - 89
01 May 2024group CBasketbal Academie LimburgHubo Limburg United72 - 84
01 May 2024group DZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BKangoeroes Basket Mechelen83 - 89
01 May 2024group CZorg & Zekerheid LeidenFilou Oostende68 - 86
01 May 2024group DHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursBelfius Mons-Hainaut88 - 100
01 May 2024group DYoast UnitedStella Artois Leuven60 - 81
01 May 2024group CLandstede HammersRSW Liege Basket86 - 91 OT
01 May 2024group CHeroes Den BoschSpirou Basket69 - 77
03 May 2024group DBrussels BasketZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B93 - 90 OT
03 May 2024group DHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursYoast United105 - 65
03 May 2024group DOkapi AalstDen Helder Suns94 - 75
03 May 2024group CHubo Limburg UnitedLandstede Hammers91 - 57
03 May 2024group DBelfius Mons-HainautStella Artois Leuven85 - 70
03 May 2024group CSpirou BasketZorg & Zekerheid Leiden65 - 71
03 May 2024group DKangoeroes Basket MechelenAris Leeuwarden92 - 77
03 May 2024group CRSW Liege BasketBasketbal Academie Limburg86 - 70
03 May 2024group CTelenet Giants AntwerpHeroes Den Bosch76 - 77
03 May 2024group CFilou OostendeDonar Groningen103 - 61
08 May 20241/4 finalLandstede HammersAris Leeuwarden90 - 61
08 May 20241/4 finalTelenet Giants AntwerpBelfius Mons-Hainaut80 - 64
08 May 20241/4 finalFilou OostendeStella Artois Leuven83 - 64
08 May 20241/4 finalHeroes Den BoschYoast United94 - 59
08 May 20241/4 finalDonar GroningenBasketbal Academie Limburg78 - 66
08 May 20241/4 finalHubo Limburg UnitedKangoeroes Basket Mechelen90 - 84
08 May 20241/4 finalSpirou BasketRSW Liege Basket93 - 98 OT
08 May 20241/4 finalZorg & Zekerheid LeidenZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord B91 - 68
10 May 20241/4 finalYoast UnitedHeroes Den Bosch54 - 90
10 May 20241/4 finalRSW Liege BasketSpirou Basket82 - 64
10 May 20241/4 finalAris LeeuwardenLandstede Hammers80 - 88
10 May 20241/4 finalStella Artois LeuvenFilou Oostende69 - 80
10 May 20241/4 finalBasketbal Academie LimburgDonar Groningen85 - 71
10 May 20241/4 finalZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BZorg & Zekerheid Leiden66 - 79
10 May 20241/4 finalBelfius Mons-HainautTelenet Giants Antwerp71 - 86
10 May 20241/4 finalKangoeroes Basket MechelenHubo Limburg United75 - 70
12 May 20241/4 finalDonar GroningenBasketbal Academie Limburg89 - 57
12 May 20241/4 finalHubo Limburg UnitedKangoeroes Basket Mechelen81 - 69
15 May 20241/4 finalZorg & Zekerheid LeidenLandstede Hammers68 - 60
15 May 20241/2 finalTelenet Giants AntwerpHubo Limburg United76 - 81
15 May 20241/4 finalFilou OostendeRSW Liege Basket82 - 64
15 May 20241/2 finalHeroes Den BoschDonar Groningen90 - 79
17 May 20241/2 finalHubo Limburg UnitedTelenet Giants Antwerp66 - 77
17 May 20241/4 finalRSW Liege BasketFilou Oostende72 - 77
17 May 20241/4 finalLandstede HammersZorg & Zekerheid Leiden58 - 64
17 May 20241/2 finalDonar GroningenHeroes Den Bosch82 - 75
19 May 20241/2 finalZorg & Zekerheid LeidenLandstede Hammers79 - 71
19 May 20241/2 finalTelenet Giants AntwerpHubo Limburg United90 - 68
19 May 20241/2 finalFilou OostendeRSW Liege Basket89 - 95
19 May 20241/2 finalHeroes Den BoschDonar Groningen100 - 90
22 May 20241/2 finalDonar GroningenHeroes Den Bosch88 - 80
22 May 20241/2 finalHubo Limburg UnitedTelenet Giants Antwerp71 - 70
22 May 20241/2 finalRSW Liege BasketFilou Oostende63 - 83
24 May 20241/2 finalTelenet Giants AntwerpHubo Limburg United76 - 64
24 May 20241/2 finalHeroes Den BoschDonar Groningen90 - 83
27 May 2024finalFilou OostendeTelenet Giants Antwerp93 - 89
28 May 2024finalHeroes Den BoschZorg & Zekerheid Leiden89 - 96
29 May 2024finalTelenet Giants AntwerpFilou Oostende87 - 66
30 May 2024finalZorg & Zekerheid LeidenHeroes Den Bosch83 - 65
31 May 2024finalFilou OostendeTelenet Giants Antwerp82 - 69
01 Jun 2024finalHeroes Den BoschZorg & Zekerheid Leiden79 - 65
03 Jun 2024finalTelenet Giants AntwerpFilou Oostende71 - 74
04 Jun 2024finalZorg & Zekerheid LeidenHeroes Den Bosch92 - 81
10 Jun 2024finalFilou OostendeZorg & Zekerheid Leiden85 - 58
12 Jun 2024finalZorg & Zekerheid LeidenFilou Oostende66 - 79

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
NetherlandsAris LeeuwardenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsBasketbal Academie LimburgHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumBelfius Mons-HainautHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumBrussels BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsDen Helder SunsHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsDonar GroningenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumFilou OostendeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsHeroes Den BoschHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumHouse of Talents Kortrijk SpursHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumHubo Limburg UnitedHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumKangoeroes Basket MechelenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsLandstede HammersHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumOkapi AalstHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumRSW Liege BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumSpirou BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumStella Artois LeuvenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
BelgiumTelenet Giants AntwerpHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsYoast UnitedHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsZeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord BHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
NetherlandsZorg & Zekerheid LeidenHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
$119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
$119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
$119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
$119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances