27 Aug 2020 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 70 - 65 |
28 Aug 2020 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 90 - 66 |
28 Aug 2020 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Polski Cukier Toruń | 88 - 74 |
29 Aug 2020 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 71 - 76 |
29 Aug 2020 | Regular | King Szczecin | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 73 - 67 |
30 Aug 2020 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | HydroTruck Radom | 79 - 57 |
31 Aug 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 90 - 71 |
02 Sep 2020 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Polski Cukier Toruń | 82 - 73 |
03 Sep 2020 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 91 - 83 |
03 Sep 2020 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 74 - 64 |
04 Sep 2020 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 58 - 78 |
05 Sep 2020 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 91 - 81 |
05 Sep 2020 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 93 - 70 |
06 Sep 2020 | Regular | King Szczecin | Polski Cukier Toruń | 74 - 71 |
06 Sep 2020 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Anwil Włocławek | 78 - 74 |
08 Sep 2020 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Legia Warszawa | 98 - 83 |
10 Sep 2020 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 67 - 72 |
11 Sep 2020 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 73 - 74 |
11 Sep 2020 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | GTK Gliwice | 92 - 73 |
11 Sep 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 81 - 74 |
12 Sep 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Trefl Sopot | 74 - 89 |
13 Sep 2020 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | King Szczecin | 73 - 83 |
14 Sep 2020 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 68 - 79 |
16 Sep 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 77 - 85 |
16 Sep 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | GTK Gliwice | 98 - 82 |
17 Sep 2020 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 98 - 81 |
18 Sep 2020 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 82 - 78 |
19 Sep 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | HydroTruck Radom | 94 - 89 OT |
20 Sep 2020 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 84 - 78 |
20 Sep 2020 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 73 - 78 |
21 Sep 2020 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | King Szczecin | 92 - 72 |
23 Sep 2020 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Polski Cukier Toruń | 84 - 64 |
24 Sep 2020 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 110 - 76 |
24 Sep 2020 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 90 - 78 |
24 Sep 2020 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 85 - 74 OT |
25 Sep 2020 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | King Szczecin | 64 - 72 |
26 Sep 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 79 - 74 |
27 Sep 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | Polski Cukier Toruń | 99 - 80 |
29 Sep 2020 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | GTK Gliwice | 94 - 84 |
29 Sep 2020 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 82 - 66 |
29 Sep 2020 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 77 - 73 |
29 Sep 2020 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 107 - 75 |
30 Sep 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 65 - 76 |
30 Sep 2020 | Regular | King Szczecin | Anwil Włocławek | 80 - 71 |
30 Sep 2020 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 95 - 79 |
01 Oct 2020 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 112 - 102 |
03 Oct 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Legia Warszawa | 86 - 78 |
04 Oct 2020 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 91 - 77 |
04 Oct 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 76 - 72 |
04 Oct 2020 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 70 - 76 |
04 Oct 2020 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 82 - 67 |
05 Oct 2020 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | King Szczecin | 95 - 74 |
07 Oct 2020 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 94 - 88 |
07 Oct 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 72 - 85 |
08 Oct 2020 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 76 - 69 |
09 Oct 2020 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | King Szczecin | 80 - 88 |
10 Oct 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | Trefl Sopot | 60 - 80 |
11 Oct 2020 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 85 - 80 |
13 Oct 2020 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 94 - 79 |
16 Oct 2020 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Legia Warszawa | 90 - 97 |
17 Oct 2020 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | Trefl Sopot | 77 - 82 |
18 Oct 2020 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Anwil Włocławek | 94 - 85 |
18 Oct 2020 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | King Szczecin | 85 - 75 |
18 Oct 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | GTK Gliwice | 83 - 61 |
21 Oct 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | King Szczecin | 91 - 59 |
22 Oct 2020 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 92 - 90 |
23 Oct 2020 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | GTK Gliwice | 80 - 110 |
24 Oct 2020 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 89 - 73 |
25 Oct 2020 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 86 - 95 |
26 Oct 2020 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Polski Cukier Toruń | 96 - 67 |
26 Oct 2020 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 79 - 76 |
28 Oct 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 98 - 101 OT |
29 Oct 2020 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | King Szczecin | 77 - 82 |
30 Oct 2020 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 75 - 78 |
30 Oct 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 67 - 90 |
31 Oct 2020 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | HydroTruck Radom | 84 - 71 |
31 Oct 2020 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Legia Warszawa | 79 - 82 |
31 Oct 2020 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 99 - 90 |
31 Oct 2020 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 85 - 91 |
02 Nov 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 83 - 70 |
03 Nov 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 67 - 87 |
04 Nov 2020 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 104 - 58 |
04 Nov 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 90 - 71 |
05 Nov 2020 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Trefl Sopot | 78 - 72 |
06 Nov 2020 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | King Szczecin | 91 - 73 |
07 Nov 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polski Cukier Toruń | 85 - 80 |
07 Nov 2020 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 76 - 74 |
08 Nov 2020 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 94 - 89 |
08 Nov 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 84 - 96 |
08 Nov 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | GTK Gliwice | 87 - 80 |
10 Nov 2020 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 79 - 60 |
11 Nov 2020 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 77 - 103 |
11 Nov 2020 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 94 - 99 |
13 Nov 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | HydroTruck Radom | 97 - 86 |
13 Nov 2020 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 82 - 92 |
14 Nov 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 78 - 86 |
15 Nov 2020 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Legia Warszawa | 73 - 68 OT |
16 Nov 2020 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Trefl Sopot | 72 - 81 |
16 Nov 2020 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | HydroTruck Radom | 111 - 80 |
17 Nov 2020 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 108 - 95 |
18 Nov 2020 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 87 - 101 |
19 Nov 2020 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 91 - 99 |
19 Nov 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | King Szczecin | 83 - 73 |
20 Nov 2020 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | GTK Gliwice | 95 - 85 |
21 Nov 2020 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 105 - 85 |
21 Nov 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 86 - 78 |
22 Nov 2020 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 82 - 88 |
22 Nov 2020 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 71 - 60 |
03 Dec 2020 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 90 - 75 |
03 Dec 2020 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 85 - 76 |
03 Dec 2020 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | King Szczecin | 81 - 72 |
03 Dec 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 93 - 78 |
04 Dec 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 98 - 105 |
05 Dec 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 89 - 96 |
06 Dec 2020 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 77 - 84 |
06 Dec 2020 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 107 - 101 OT |
06 Dec 2020 | Regular | King Szczecin | Legia Warszawa | 60 - 70 |
07 Dec 2020 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | HydroTruck Radom | 76 - 70 |
07 Dec 2020 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Polski Cukier Toruń | 82 - 70 |
11 Dec 2020 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | GTK Gliwice | 78 - 65 |
11 Dec 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Anwil Włocławek | 88 - 79 |
11 Dec 2020 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | King Szczecin | 89 - 93 |
12 Dec 2020 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 98 - 89 |
13 Dec 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | Legia Warszawa | 71 - 70 |
13 Dec 2020 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 91 - 83 |
14 Dec 2020 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 102 - 67 |
16 Dec 2020 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | King Szczecin | 102 - 83 |
17 Dec 2020 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | HydroTruck Radom | 93 - 85 |
17 Dec 2020 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 80 - 84 |
18 Dec 2020 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Trefl Sopot | 83 - 63 |
19 Dec 2020 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | GTK Gliwice | 68 - 88 |
19 Dec 2020 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Legia Warszawa | 89 - 79 |
19 Dec 2020 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 78 - 94 |
20 Dec 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 87 - 54 |
23 Dec 2020 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 95 - 94 OT |
23 Dec 2020 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | HydroTruck Radom | 87 - 84 |
23 Dec 2020 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Legia Warszawa | 94 - 102 |
27 Dec 2020 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 76 - 61 |
27 Dec 2020 | Regular | King Szczecin | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 75 - 68 |
27 Dec 2020 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 81 - 75 |
28 Dec 2020 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | GTK Gliwice | 84 - 78 |
29 Dec 2020 | Regular | King Szczecin | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 80 - 99 |
29 Dec 2020 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polski Cukier Toruń | 81 - 74 |
30 Dec 2020 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | Trefl Sopot | 71 - 100 |
30 Dec 2020 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 73 - 83 |
30 Dec 2020 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 91 - 100 |
01 Jan 2021 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 78 - 85 OT |
01 Jan 2021 | Regular | King Szczecin | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 105 - 80 |
02 Jan 2021 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 62 - 82 |
03 Jan 2021 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 89 - 86 |
03 Jan 2021 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 63 - 102 |
03 Jan 2021 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 86 - 92 |
03 Jan 2021 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Trefl Sopot | 92 - 117 |
04 Jan 2021 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | HydroTruck Radom | 81 - 67 |
06 Jan 2021 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Anwil Włocławek | 96 - 83 |
07 Jan 2021 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Legia Warszawa | 73 - 79 |
08 Jan 2021 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | Polski Cukier Toruń | 98 - 92 |
09 Jan 2021 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 87 - 103 |
09 Jan 2021 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Trefl Sopot | 95 - 73 |
09 Jan 2021 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | King Szczecin | 75 - 78 |
10 Jan 2021 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 97 - 89 |
10 Jan 2021 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | HydroTruck Radom | 86 - 78 |
12 Jan 2021 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Polski Cukier Toruń | 94 - 82 |
12 Jan 2021 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | Legia Warszawa | 85 - 75 |
14 Jan 2021 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Anwil Włocławek | 81 - 87 |
14 Jan 2021 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 69 - 97 |
15 Jan 2021 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | HydroTruck Radom | 92 - 97 |
17 Jan 2021 | Regular | King Szczecin | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 82 - 50 |
17 Jan 2021 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Anwil Włocławek | 85 - 76 |
18 Jan 2021 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | GTK Gliwice | 92 - 81 |
18 Jan 2021 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 99 - 90 |
19 Jan 2021 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Anwil Włocławek | 107 - 77 |
20 Jan 2021 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 104 - 76 |
22 Jan 2021 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Polski Cukier Toruń | 86 - 79 |
22 Jan 2021 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | HydroTruck Radom | 80 - 70 |
23 Jan 2021 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Anwil Włocławek | 87 - 84 |
23 Jan 2021 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 81 - 102 |
23 Jan 2021 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | Legia Warszawa | 83 - 92 |
24 Jan 2021 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 91 - 77 |
24 Jan 2021 | Regular | King Szczecin | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 101 - 74 |
25 Jan 2021 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Trefl Sopot | 101 - 82 |
28 Jan 2021 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 78 - 80 |
29 Jan 2021 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 104 - 93 |
30 Jan 2021 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 84 - 88 |
30 Jan 2021 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Trefl Sopot | 82 - 85 |
31 Jan 2021 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | GTK Gliwice | 70 - 75 |
01 Feb 2021 | Regular | King Szczecin | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 77 - 67 |
02 Feb 2021 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Polski Cukier Toruń | 77 - 75 |
03 Feb 2021 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 70 - 93 |
04 Feb 2021 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 98 - 97 |
05 Feb 2021 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 80 - 97 |
05 Feb 2021 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 102 - 90 OT |
06 Feb 2021 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Trefl Sopot | 95 - 82 |
06 Feb 2021 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | Anwil Włocławek | 99 - 96 |
07 Feb 2021 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Legia Warszawa | 89 - 81 |
07 Feb 2021 | Regular | King Szczecin | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 70 - 78 |
07 Feb 2021 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | Polski Cukier Toruń | 72 - 88 |
08 Feb 2021 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | HydroTruck Radom | 75 - 97 |
25 Feb 2021 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | GTK Gliwice | 80 - 72 |
25 Feb 2021 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 110 - 89 |
26 Feb 2021 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 74 - 72 |
27 Feb 2021 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 93 - 100 |
28 Feb 2021 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 73 - 75 |
28 Feb 2021 | Regular | King Szczecin | Trefl Sopot | 81 - 83 |
01 Mar 2021 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Polski Cukier Toruń | 87 - 94 |
02 Mar 2021 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 87 - 86 |
03 Mar 2021 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 76 - 104 |
04 Mar 2021 | Regular | King Szczecin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 79 - 65 |
05 Mar 2021 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Legia Warszawa | 74 - 81 |
05 Mar 2021 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 84 - 83 |
05 Mar 2021 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Anwil Włocławek | 93 - 77 |
06 Mar 2021 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 81 - 78 |
06 Mar 2021 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | HydroTruck Radom | 75 - 83 |
07 Mar 2021 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 77 - 98 |
09 Mar 2021 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Trefl Sopot | 80 - 91 |
09 Mar 2021 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Anwil Włocławek | 77 - 67 |
09 Mar 2021 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 103 - 73 |
11 Mar 2021 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 83 - 96 |
11 Mar 2021 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 67 - 69 |
12 Mar 2021 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 72 - 66 |
13 Mar 2021 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 88 - 109 |
13 Mar 2021 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | Anwil Włocławek | 70 - 64 |
14 Mar 2021 | Regular | King Szczecin | GTK Gliwice | 100 - 70 |
15 Mar 2021 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 104 - 98 |
16 Mar 2021 | Regular | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 71 - 82 |
16 Mar 2021 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 93 - 106 |
17 Mar 2021 | Regular | King Szczecin | HydroTruck Radom | 97 - 87 |
17 Mar 2021 | Regular | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 90 - 80 |
17 Mar 2021 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Legia Warszawa | 80 - 89 |
17 Mar 2021 | Regular | Asseco Arka Gdynia | Anwil Włocławek | 80 - 84 |
18 Mar 2021 | Regular | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 89 - 92 |
18 Mar 2021 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Trefl Sopot | 88 - 93 |
19 Mar 2021 | Regular | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 80 - 64 |
20 Mar 2021 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Anwil Włocławek | 102 - 95 |
20 Mar 2021 | Regular | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 90 - 103 |
21 Mar 2021 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 91 - 96 |
21 Mar 2021 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | GTK Gliwice | 86 - 74 |
21 Mar 2021 | Regular | HydroTruck Radom | Asseco Arka Gdynia | 84 - 73 |
21 Mar 2021 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz | 107 - 78 |
28 Mar 2021 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | King Szczecin | 137 - 43 |
30 Mar 2021 | 1/4 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 90 - 70 |
30 Mar 2021 | 1/4 final | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Trefl Sopot | 76 - 71 |
31 Mar 2021 | 1/4 final | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 106 - 81 |
01 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Legia Warszawa | King Szczecin | 99 - 91 OT |
01 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 89 - 74 |
02 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Trefl Sopot | 91 - 72 |
02 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Pszczółka Start Lublin | 94 - 100 |
03 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Legia Warszawa | King Szczecin | 90 - 67 |
05 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Trefl Sopot | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 92 - 90 OT |
05 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 82 - 77 |
06 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 83 - 87 |
06 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | King Szczecin | Legia Warszawa | 88 - 81 |
07 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | PGE Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 80 - 91 OT |
07 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Trefl Sopot | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 81 - 83 OT |
08 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Pszczółka Start Lublin | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 101 - 109 OT |
08 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | King Szczecin | Legia Warszawa | 72 - 79 |
13 Apr 2021 | 1/2 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 97 - 90 |
14 Apr 2021 | 1/2 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 87 - 76 |
14 Apr 2021 | 1/2 final | Legia Warszawa | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 80 - 85 |
15 Apr 2021 | 1/2 final | Legia Warszawa | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 67 - 80 |
16 Apr 2021 | 1/2 final | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 75 - 80 |
17 Apr 2021 | 1/2 final | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Legia Warszawa | 95 - 87 |
22 Apr 2021 | 3rd place | Legia Warszawa | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 84 - 72 |
24 Apr 2021 | 3rd place | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | Legia Warszawa | 84 - 73 |
25 Apr 2021 | 3rd place | Legia Warszawa | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 85 - 86 OT |
28 Apr 2021 | final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 89 - 75 |
29 Apr 2021 | final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 71 - 87 |
01 May 2021 | final | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 90 - 81 |
03 May 2021 | final | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 95 - 80 |
04 May 2021 | final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 105 - 101 OT |
06 May 2021 | final | Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 92 - 85 |