10 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 70 - 66 |
10 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | NCS Alcobendas | 93 - 66 |
10 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 77 - 64 |
10 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 65 - 70 |
10 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 97 - 83 |
10 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Basket Navarra | 87 - 68 |
10 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 80 - 88 |
11 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | Innova Chef Zamora | 85 - 68 |
11 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | Gran Canaria II | 85 - 86 |
17 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Juaristi ISB | 75 - 64 |
17 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | C.B. Moron | 82 - 81 |
17 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Albacete Basket | 68 - 85 |
17 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 81 - 73 |
17 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | Hestia Menorca | 49 - 83 |
18 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 65 - 45 |
18 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 66 - 80 |
18 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Barcelona II | 63 - 64 |
24 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 79 - 62 |
24 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 91 - 79 |
24 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | Basket Navarra | 110 - 58 |
24 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 89 - 79 |
24 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Hozono Global Jairis | 77 - 59 |
25 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | NCS Alcobendas | 106 - 74 |
25 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Innova Chef Zamora | 68 - 73 |
25 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | Gran Canaria II | 79 - 71 |
31 Oct 2020 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | Barcelona II | 61 - 79 |
31 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 82 - 74 |
31 Oct 2020 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 74 - 89 |
01 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 69 - 80 |
01 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Albacete Basket | 69 - 87 |
07 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | Hozono Global Jairis | 79 - 63 |
07 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 85 - 59 |
07 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 84 - 81 |
07 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 46 - 74 |
07 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Hestia Menorca | 61 - 80 |
07 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 80 - 70 |
08 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | NCS Alcobendas | 79 - 61 |
08 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 91 - 77 |
11 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 52 - 53 |
14 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Barcelona II | 72 - 76 |
14 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | Albacete Basket | 68 - 79 |
14 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Zentro Basket Madrid | 73 - 78 |
14 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 67 - 64 |
14 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | C.B. Moron | 84 - 48 |
15 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 77 - 75 |
15 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 69 - 77 |
21 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 67 - 65 |
21 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | NCS Alcobendas | 79 - 68 |
21 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | Hestia Menorca | 70 - 45 |
21 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | CB Marbella | 75 - 94 |
21 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Zentro Basket Madrid | 91 - 80 |
22 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 69 - 56 |
22 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 85 - 59 |
22 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 73 - 70 |
22 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 70 - 62 |
25 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 71 - 69 |
25 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 64 - 63 |
27 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 82 - 67 |
28 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Hestia Menorca | 54 - 91 |
29 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | CB Marbella | 74 - 69 |
29 Nov 2020 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | Zentro Basket Madrid | 63 - 62 |
29 Nov 2020 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 49 - 74 |
01 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | CB Marbella | 76 - 62 |
02 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | CB Cornella | 74 - 50 |
05 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Juaristi ISB | 73 - 76 |
05 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | Gran Canaria II | 95 - 86 |
05 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 75 - 87 |
05 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | C.B. Moron | 77 - 70 |
05 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 85 - 71 |
05 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Innova Chef Zamora | 78 - 71 |
05 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 83 - 82 |
05 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | CB Cornella | 87 - 64 |
06 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 63 - 55 |
06 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 92 - 89 OT |
07 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | Juaristi ISB | 69 - 87 |
08 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Basket Navarra | 51 - 74 |
09 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Hozono Global Jairis | 65 - 55 |
09 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 77 - 49 |
09 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | Innova Chef Zamora | 71 - 62 |
10 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Gran Canaria II | 77 - 59 |
10 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | CB Marbella | 59 - 69 |
12 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 61 - 62 |
12 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 100 - 92 |
12 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | CB Marbella | 66 - 70 |
12 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 81 - 82 OT |
12 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | Hestia Menorca | 58 - 71 |
12 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | C.B. Moron | 88 - 76 |
13 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Basket Navarra | 52 - 55 |
13 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Barcelona II | 49 - 64 |
13 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | Zentro Basket Madrid | 89 - 70 |
13 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 68 - 82 |
13 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Hozono Global Jairis | 67 - 83 |
13 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 69 - 76 |
16 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | Hozono Global Jairis | 82 - 68 |
16 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | CB Cornella | 62 - 64 |
16 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | C.B. Moron | 92 - 73 |
19 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 53 - 47 |
19 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 70 - 66 |
19 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 73 - 68 |
19 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | Innova Chef Zamora | 74 - 57 |
19 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 64 - 77 |
19 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | NCS Alcobendas | 75 - 84 |
19 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | CB Cornella | 73 - 77 |
19 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 72 - 77 |
19 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Juaristi ISB | 77 - 109 |
22 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Hestia Menorca | 54 - 74 |
22 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | Barcelona II | 67 - 68 |
22 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 81 - 72 |
22 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Juaristi ISB | 84 - 87 |
22 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Hozono Global Jairis | 73 - 71 |
22 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 77 - 58 |
22 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | C.B. Moron | 74 - 66 |
22 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | CB Marbella | 89 - 87 OT |
22 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Zentro Basket Madrid | 87 - 65 |
30 Dec 2020 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 85 - 65 |
30 Dec 2020 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | Basket Navarra | 86 - 75 |
02 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | C.B. Moron | 20 - 0 |
03 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 73 - 62 |
03 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 70 - 77 |
03 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | Basket Navarra | 70 - 64 |
03 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 69 - 59 |
03 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Gran Canaria II | 84 - 55 |
03 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 86 - 72 |
03 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 76 - 66 |
03 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 92 - 95 OT |
03 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 76 - 61 |
03 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | NCS Alcobendas | 86 - 62 |
06 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Albacete Basket | 57 - 71 |
09 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | C.B. Moron | 82 - 74 |
09 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Barcelona II | 66 - 69 |
09 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 64 - 57 |
09 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | Hozono Global Jairis | 73 - 67 |
09 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 75 - 45 |
09 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Hestia Menorca | 69 - 64 |
12 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Juaristi ISB | 80 - 74 |
15 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | Juaristi ISB | 83 - 82 OT |
16 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | Hestia Menorca | 70 - 74 |
16 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | Barcelona II | 54 - 80 |
16 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | Albacete Basket | 74 - 78 |
16 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 62 - 90 |
16 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | CB Marbella | 52 - 56 |
17 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 86 - 78 |
17 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 71 - 61 |
20 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 81 - 70 |
23 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 67 - 57 |
23 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 78 - 79 OT |
23 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | CB Cornella | 75 - 67 |
23 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 59 - 68 |
23 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 91 - 83 |
24 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | NCS Alcobendas | 86 - 82 |
24 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 99 - 85 |
27 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 72 - 82 |
29 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | Innova Chef Zamora | 65 - 63 |
31 Jan 2021 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | Gran Canaria II | 88 - 83 |
31 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | CB Marbella | 66 - 77 |
31 Jan 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 77 - 72 |
06 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 79 - 70 |
06 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | C.B. Moron | 75 - 81 |
06 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Zentro Basket Madrid | 90 - 85 |
06 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | Juaristi ISB | 70 - 80 |
06 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 69 - 73 |
06 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 63 - 51 |
06 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | Albacete Basket | 80 - 57 |
06 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 63 - 67 |
07 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | Hestia Menorca | 55 - 64 |
09 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 70 - 58 |
10 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 76 - 67 |
10 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | CB Cornella | 76 - 79 |
10 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 76 - 70 |
10 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 79 - 61 |
10 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | NCS Alcobendas | 87 - 63 |
10 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 87 - 77 |
13 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | Albacete Basket | 76 - 56 |
13 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | CB Cornella | 90 - 61 |
13 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | Zentro Basket Madrid | 75 - 68 |
13 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 58 - 75 |
13 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Juaristi ISB | 81 - 64 |
13 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 82 - 81 |
14 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 84 - 74 |
14 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 66 - 73 |
14 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Innova Chef Zamora | 73 - 87 |
19 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 74 - 61 |
19 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Innova Chef Zamora | 69 - 56 |
20 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 67 - 55 |
21 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 77 - 73 |
24 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 59 - 73 |
24 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 64 - 72 |
24 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 86 - 94 |
27 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 83 - 76 |
27 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 81 - 80 OT |
27 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | Basket Navarra | 75 - 83 |
27 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 80 - 62 |
27 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | CB Marbella | 100 - 82 |
27 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 84 - 61 |
27 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 90 - 54 |
27 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 70 - 73 |
28 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 70 - 58 |
28 Feb 2021 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | NCS Alcobendas | 74 - 64 |
28 Feb 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Gran Canaria II | 71 - 61 |
02 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 85 - 82 |
03 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Hozono Global Jairis | 68 - 65 |
03 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 68 - 73 |
06 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 86 - 73 |
06 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Barcelona II | 60 - 75 |
06 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 61 - 69 |
06 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | CB Cornella | 74 - 61 |
06 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | Juaristi ISB | 63 - 80 |
06 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | Innova Chef Zamora | 80 - 66 |
06 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 75 - 78 |
06 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | C.B. Moron | 84 - 43 |
06 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 74 - 75 |
07 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Gran Canaria II | 99 - 77 |
10 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Innova Chef Zamora | 66 - 52 |
10 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 83 - 71 OT |
13 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 92 - 62 |
13 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 74 - 65 |
13 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | Basket Navarra | 82 - 54 |
13 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Zentro Basket Madrid | 98 - 74 |
13 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | Hozono Global Jairis | 61 - 59 |
13 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 82 - 75 |
13 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | NCS Alcobendas | 90 - 61 |
14 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | CB Marbella | 81 - 80 |
14 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 90 - 92 |
16 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Zentro Basket Madrid | 79 - 82 |
17 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | Barcelona II | 71 - 60 |
18 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 64 - 73 |
20 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 66 - 75 |
20 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | NCS Alcobendas | 82 - 76 |
20 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | Juaristi ISB | 80 - 82 |
20 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 68 - 72 |
20 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 78 - 75 |
20 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Albacete Basket | 65 - 66 |
20 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 80 - 74 |
20 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 79 - 85 OT |
20 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | 78 - 66 |
20 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 68 - 72 |
21 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | Gran Canaria II | 70 - 80 |
21 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | CB Cornella | 71 - 60 |
22 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | Gran Canaria II | 85 - 98 |
24 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 80 - 77 |
24 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | Albacete Basket | 64 - 59 |
27 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Basket Navarra | 86 - 62 |
27 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 70 - 85 |
27 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 56 - 74 |
27 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Zentro Basket Madrid | 76 - 68 |
27 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | Hestia Menorca | 66 - 75 |
28 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 96 - 77 |
28 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | CB Marbella | 80 - 67 |
28 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 87 - 71 |
28 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | Hozono Global Jairis | 79 - 87 |
28 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | C.B. Moron | 84 - 55 |
28 Mar 2021 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 67 - 76 |
31 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Albacete Basket | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 64 - 62 |
31 Mar 2021 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | Barcelona II | 52 - 58 |
03 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 75 - 86 |
03 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 62 - 74 |
03 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 87 - 85 OT |
03 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Innova Chef Zamora | 67 - 62 |
04 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 86 - 84 OT |
04 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Gran Canaria II | 71 - 62 |
04 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | Albacete Basket | 106 - 74 |
04 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 79 - 69 |
04 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 66 - 76 |
04 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | Basket Navarra | 71 - 74 |
07 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 67 - 80 |
07 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 84 - 93 OT |
07 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Gran Canaria II | Hestia Menorca | 68 - 57 |
07 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Torros Vicens CB L'Hospitalet | Barcelona II | 70 - 75 |
07 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Innova Chef Zamora | Zentro Basket Madrid | 96 - 94 OT |
07 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | CB Marbella | 61 - 69 |
07 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 62 - 76 |
07 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | C.B. Moron | 95 - 66 |
07 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 76 - 68 |
07 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Basket Navarra | Hozono Global Jairis | 57 - 53 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 80 - 58 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Innova Chef Zamora | 74 - 81 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Albacete Basket | 91 - 73 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 82 - 74 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Juaristi ISB | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 70 - 72 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Hozono Global Jairis | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 55 - 64 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Basket Navarra | 77 - 74 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Barcelona II | CB Cornella | 61 - 67 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa | Enerdrink UDEA Algeciras | 67 - 70 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Zentro Basket Madrid | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 71 - 78 |
11 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | NCS Alcobendas | 83 - 63 |
13 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Juaristi ISB | 70 - 79 |
14 Apr 2021 | LEB S W | NCS Alcobendas | Zentro Basket Madrid | 76 - 67 |
14 Apr 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | CB Cornella | 97 - 66 |
18 Apr 2021 | Tournament | Juaristi ISB | Barcelona II | 65 - 59 |
24 Apr 2021 | play out - final | Zentro Basket Madrid | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | 78 - 66 |
24 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | CB Marbella | Albacete Basket | 87 - 65 |
24 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | Basket Navarra | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 50 - 63 |
24 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 82 - 66 |
24 Apr 2021 | Tournament | Barcelona II | Juaristi ISB | 63 - 66 |
25 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | Gran Canaria II | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 96 - 78 |
25 Apr 2021 | play out - final | Hozono Global Jairis | Aquimisa Carbajosa | 64 - 64 |
01 May 2021 | play out - final | Ibersol C.B. Tarragona | Zentro Basket Madrid | 76 - 75 |
01 May 2021 | 1/8 final | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Basket Navarra | 84 - 79 |
01 May 2021 | 1/8 final | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 88 - 55 |
01 May 2021 | play out - final | Aquimisa Carbajosa | Hozono Global Jairis | 78 - 65 |
01 May 2021 | 1/8 final | Albacete Basket | CB Marbella | 74 - 68 |
02 May 2021 | 1/8 final | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Gran Canaria II | 82 - 68 |
08 May 2021 | 1/8 final | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Hestia Menorca | 70 - 84 |
11 May 2021 | 1/8 final | Hestia Menorca | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 83 - 63 |
16 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Hestia Menorca | 74 - 63 |
16 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Gran Canaria II | Barcelona II | 68 - 96 |
19 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 54 - 82 |
19 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Hestia Menorca | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 79 - 71 |
20 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Barcelona II | Gran Canaria II | 70 - 67 |
22 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Cat&Rest Intragas-Clima CDP | 79 - 65 |
25 May 2021 | 1/2 final | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Barcelona II | 63 - 75 |
29 May 2021 | 1/2 final | Barcelona II | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 98 - 69 |