08 Jan 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 73 - 72 |
08 Jan 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | CEB Puerto Montt | 88 - 84 OT |
08 Jan 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | Club Deportes Castro | 60 - 71 |
08 Jan 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 93 - 65 |
09 Jan 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 80 - 67 |
09 Jan 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | CEB Puerto Montt | 75 - 71 |
09 Jan 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 74 - 62 |
09 Jan 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Club Deportes Castro | 112 - 72 |
15 Jan 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | Leones de Quilpue | 66 - 85 |
15 Jan 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 95 - 64 |
15 Jan 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 83 - 64 |
15 Jan 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Puente Alto | 74 - 87 |
15 Jan 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 74 - 76 |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 67 - 74 |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Leones de Quilpue | 63 - 84 |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 90 - 65 |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | Puente Alto | 61 - 87 |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 62 - 77 |
21 Jan 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Club Deportes Castro | 83 - 93 |
21 Jan 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | Leones de Quilpue | 77 - 79 |
22 Jan 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Deportivo Valdivia | 66 - 63 |
22 Jan 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CEB Puerto Montt | 81 - 87 |
22 Jan 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 66 - 78 |
23 Jan 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 95 - 85 |
23 Jan 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 72 - 80 |
23 Jan 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | CEB Puerto Montt | 65 - 90 |
23 Jan 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Deportivo Valdivia | 91 - 59 |
29 Jan 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 90 - 86 |
29 Jan 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 76 - 61 |
29 Jan 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | CD Las Animas | 81 - 87 |
30 Jan 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 91 - 74 |
30 Jan 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 65 - 114 |
30 Jan 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | CD Las Animas | 69 - 92 |
05 Feb 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Puente Alto | 69 - 87 |
05 Feb 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Leones de Quilpue | 82 - 78 |
05 Feb 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 80 - 83 |
06 Feb 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Puente Alto | 83 - 64 |
06 Feb 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Leones de Quilpue | 67 - 88 |
09 Feb 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Deportivo Valdivia | 87 - 83 |
12 Feb 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | CD Las Animas | 75 - 66 |
12 Feb 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | CEB Puerto Montt | 84 - 76 |
12 Feb 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 102 - 115 |
12 Feb 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 97 - 79 |
12 Feb 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 98 - 83 |
13 Feb 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 75 - 82 |
13 Feb 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 73 - 97 |
13 Feb 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 106 - 56 |
13 Feb 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | CD Las Animas | 62 - 71 |
04 Mar 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 82 - 73 |
05 Mar 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Puente Alto | 96 - 102 OT |
05 Mar 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Leones de Quilpue | 86 - 85 OT |
05 Mar 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 103 - 86 |
05 Mar 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 20 - 0 |
05 Mar 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CD Las Animas | 93 - 105 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 20 - 0 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 95 - 66 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Leones de Quilpue | 70 - 68 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Puente Alto | 70 - 81 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 71 - 96 |
11 Mar 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 79 - 85 |
12 Mar 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 70 - 89 |
12 Mar 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Leones de Quilpue | 80 - 84 |
12 Mar 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Puente Alto | 74 - 55 |
12 Mar 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Club Deportes Castro | 90 - 85 |
13 Mar 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Puente Alto | 82 - 63 |
13 Mar 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Leones de Quilpue | 86 - 74 |
13 Mar 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Las Animas | 83 - 72 |
13 Mar 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 106 - 71 |
16 Mar 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | CD Las Animas | 88 - 73 |
16 Mar 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CEB Puerto Montt | 65 - 70 |
16 Mar 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 98 - 84 |
16 Mar 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 81 - 93 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | CEB Puerto Montt | 69 - 79 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 83 - 80 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 85 - 62 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Club Deportes Castro | 85 - 68 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Deportivo Valdivia | 88 - 82 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 86 - 71 |
20 Mar 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | CEB Puerto Montt | 107 - 74 |
20 Mar 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 74 - 66 |
20 Mar 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | Deportivo Valdivia | 64 - 73 |
20 Mar 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Club Deportes Castro | 72 - 73 |
20 Mar 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 98 - 67 |
20 Mar 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 79 - 61 |
23 Mar 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 90 - 65 |
25 Mar 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 105 - 54 |
26 Mar 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 64 - 98 |
26 Mar 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 66 - 84 |
26 Mar 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Las Animas | 85 - 61 |
26 Mar 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 80 - 76 |
26 Mar 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Puente Alto | 78 - 101 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 78 - 111 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 94 - 68 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 66 - 78 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | CD Las Animas | 62 - 92 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 77 - 93 |
30 Mar 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 93 - 76 |
30 Mar 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Deportivo Valdivia | 63 - 71 |
01 Apr 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CEB Puerto Montt | 75 - 80 |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 77 - 68 |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 93 - 86 |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | Puente Alto | 86 - 85 OT |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 95 - 63 |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 94 - 61 |
03 Apr 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | Leones de Quilpue | 84 - 88 |
03 Apr 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 115 - 96 |
03 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Puente Alto | 90 - 87 |
03 Apr 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Deportivo Valdivia | 73 - 89 |
03 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 90 - 61 |
04 Apr 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 93 - 63 |
05 Apr 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | CEB Puerto Montt | 67 - 60 |
06 Apr 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 65 - 69 |
06 Apr 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CD Las Animas | 75 - 71 |
08 Apr 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 113 - 65 |
09 Apr 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 79 - 75 |
09 Apr 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 79 - 75 |
09 Apr 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | Deportivo Valdivia | 90 - 74 |
10 Apr 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 76 - 66 |
10 Apr 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Deportivo Valdivia | 77 - 75 |
10 Apr 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 87 - 84 |
13 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 109 - 68 |
14 Apr 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 78 - 106 |
14 Apr 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 93 - 67 |
15 Apr 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 89 - 83 |
15 Apr 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Club Deportes Castro | 74 - 60 |
16 Apr 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 85 - 78 |
16 Apr 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | CD Las Animas | 69 - 62 |
16 Apr 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Club Deportes Castro | 104 - 100 OT |
17 Apr 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 62 - 88 |
17 Apr 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 82 - 69 |
17 Apr 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | CD Las Animas | 76 - 57 |
22 Apr 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 104 - 69 |
22 Apr 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Puente Alto | 80 - 110 |
23 Apr 2022 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Deportivo Valdivia | 54 - 75 |
23 Apr 2022 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 91 - 99 OT |
23 Apr 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 109 - 63 |
23 Apr 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 96 - 92 |
24 Apr 2022 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Leones de Quilpue | 72 - 110 |
24 Apr 2022 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 83 - 52 |
24 Apr 2022 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 79 - 96 |
24 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Deportivo Espanol Talca | 86 - 77 |
25 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 77 - 86 |
27 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | Club Deportes Castro | 74 - 105 |
28 Apr 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Club Deportes Castro | 75 - 82 |
28 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | 109 - 90 |
29 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 81 - 78 |
29 Apr 2022 | Regular | Deportivo Espanol Talca | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 97 - 61 |
30 Apr 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Club Deportes Castro | 105 - 83 |
30 Apr 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | CEB Puerto Montt | 85 - 81 |
30 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | Deportivo Valdivia | 77 - 90 |
30 Apr 2022 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 97 - 61 |
30 Apr 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 100 - 79 |
01 May 2022 | Regular | Puente Alto | Club Deportes Castro | 80 - 68 |
01 May 2022 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 109 - 65 |
01 May 2022 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Deportivo Valdivia | 71 - 77 |
01 May 2022 | Regular | CD Tinguiririca San Fernando | CEB Puerto Montt | 64 - 104 |
06 May 2022 | 1/4 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | CEB Puerto Montt | 100 - 85 |
06 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Valdivia | Puente Alto | 73 - 63 |
07 May 2022 | 1/4 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | CEB Puerto Montt | 78 - 76 |
07 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Valdivia | Puente Alto | 89 - 75 |
08 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Club Deportes Castro | 81 - 83 |
08 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Leones de Quilpue | CD Las Animas | 83 - 59 |
09 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Club Deportes Castro | 87 - 93 |
09 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Leones de Quilpue | CD Las Animas | 65 - 70 |
13 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Puente Alto | Deportivo Valdivia | 93 - 60 |
13 May 2022 | 1/4 final | CEB Puerto Montt | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 63 - 84 |
14 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Puente Alto | Deportivo Valdivia | 82 - 68 |
15 May 2022 | 1/4 final | CD Las Animas | Leones de Quilpue | 77 - 79 |
15 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Club Deportes Castro | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 54 - 75 |
16 May 2022 | 1/4 final | CD Las Animas | Leones de Quilpue | 68 - 74 |
16 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Club Deportes Castro | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 75 - 60 |
17 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Valdivia | Puente Alto | 74 - 64 |
21 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Leones de Quilpue | Deportivo Valdivia | 87 - 85 |
21 May 2022 | 1/2 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Club Deportes Castro | 104 - 66 |
22 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Leones de Quilpue | Deportivo Valdivia | 86 - 77 |
22 May 2022 | 1/2 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Club Deportes Castro | 97 - 75 |
27 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Club Deportes Castro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 67 - 77 |
28 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Deportivo Valdivia | Leones de Quilpue | 56 - 51 |
29 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Deportivo Valdivia | Leones de Quilpue | 58 - 74 |
04 Jun 2022 | final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 104 - 68 |
05 Jun 2022 | final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 84 - 83 |
11 Jun 2022 | final | Leones de Quilpue | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 80 - 78 OT |
12 Jun 2022 | final | Leones de Quilpue | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 86 - 70 |
17 Jun 2022 | final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 70 - 66 OT |
19 Jun 2022 | final | Leones de Quilpue | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 63 - 75 |