20 Sep 2019 | | Angers | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 84 - 72 |
20 Sep 2019 | | Mulhouse Basket | Andrezieux Boutheon | 101 - 104 OT |
20 Sep 2019 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | GET Vosges | 89 - 69 |
20 Sep 2019 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Union Dax Gamarde | 98 - 84 |
20 Sep 2019 | | STB Le Havre | SO Maritime Boulogne | 92 - 96 |
20 Sep 2019 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | Caen Basket Calvados | 63 - 72 |
20 Sep 2019 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | CEP Lorient | 20 - 0 OT |
20 Sep 2019 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | Vendee Challans Basket | 20 - 0 |
21 Sep 2019 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 62 - 101 |
21 Sep 2019 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Rueil Athletic Club | 69 - 77 OT |
21 Sep 2019 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | Saint-Vallier | 81 - 88 |
21 Sep 2019 | | Stade de Vanves | Aurore de Vitre | 58 - 86 |
21 Sep 2019 | | Besancon | BC Orchies | 82 - 90 |
21 Sep 2019 | | Union Sportive Avignon | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 93 - 55 |
24 Sep 2019 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 80 - 73 |
24 Sep 2019 | | GET Vosges | Besancon | 93 - 57 |
24 Sep 2019 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Mulhouse Basket | 98 - 76 |
24 Sep 2019 | | Union Dax Gamarde | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 72 - 75 |
24 Sep 2019 | | BC Orchies | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 73 - 84 |
24 Sep 2019 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 61 - 90 |
24 Sep 2019 | | CEP Lorient | Stade Rochelais Basket | 0 - 20 |
24 Sep 2019 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 0 - 20 |
24 Sep 2019 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Stade de Vanves | 80 - 55 |
24 Sep 2019 | | Aurore de Vitre | STB Le Havre | 58 - 64 |
24 Sep 2019 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Union Sportive Avignon | 79 - 73 |
24 Sep 2019 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | La Chartie Basket 58 | 93 - 76 |
24 Sep 2019 | | Saint-Vallier | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 88 - 69 |
27 Sep 2019 | | Mulhouse Basket | GET Vosges | 98 - 86 |
27 Sep 2019 | | Angers | CEP Lorient | 77 - 73 |
27 Sep 2019 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Aurore de Vitre | 96 - 80 |
27 Sep 2019 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | Caen Basket Calvados | 81 - 84 |
27 Sep 2019 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | Besancon | 101 - 87 |
28 Sep 2019 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 82 - 87 |
28 Sep 2019 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 94 - 84 OT |
28 Sep 2019 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | Vendee Challans Basket | 91 - 87 |
28 Sep 2019 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Rueil Athletic Club | 78 - 82 |
28 Sep 2019 | | Union Dax Gamarde | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 60 - 62 |
28 Sep 2019 | | Stade de Vanves | STB Le Havre | 74 - 88 |
28 Sep 2019 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 69 - 79 |
28 Sep 2019 | | Union Sportive Avignon | Saint-Vallier | 78 - 83 |
28 Sep 2019 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | BC Orchies | 80 - 81 |
04 Oct 2019 | | GET Vosges | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 95 - 75 |
04 Oct 2019 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Mulhouse Basket | 54 - 86 |
04 Oct 2019 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 74 - 85 |
04 Oct 2019 | | STB Le Havre | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 107 - 88 |
04 Oct 2019 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Toulouse Basket Club | 97 - 58 |
05 Oct 2019 | | Rueil Athletic Club | La Chartie Basket 58 | 75 - 80 |
05 Oct 2019 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 90 - 69 |
05 Oct 2019 | | BC Orchies | Union Sportive Avignon | 80 - 84 |
05 Oct 2019 | | CEP Lorient | Union Dax Gamarde | 61 - 69 |
05 Oct 2019 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Stade de Vanves | 85 - 81 OT |
05 Oct 2019 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Stade Rochelais Basket | 76 - 53 |
05 Oct 2019 | | Saint-Vallier | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 96 - 97 OT |
05 Oct 2019 | | Aurore de Vitre | Angers | 55 - 70 |
05 Oct 2019 | | Besancon | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 85 - 68 |
11 Oct 2019 | | Union Dax Gamarde | Caen Basket Calvados | 73 - 70 |
11 Oct 2019 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | STB Le Havre | 79 - 94 |
11 Oct 2019 | | Mulhouse Basket | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 92 - 76 |
11 Oct 2019 | | Toulouse Basket Club | CEP Lorient | 74 - 84 |
11 Oct 2019 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Vendee Challans Basket | 79 - 88 |
11 Oct 2019 | | Angers | SO Maritime Boulogne | 96 - 91 |
12 Oct 2019 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | GET Vosges | 80 - 71 |
12 Oct 2019 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Stade de Vanves | 75 - 66 |
12 Oct 2019 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 76 - 83 |
12 Oct 2019 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 88 - 47 |
12 Oct 2019 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Saint-Vallier | 92 - 84 |
12 Oct 2019 | | Union Sportive Avignon | Besancon | 93 - 77 |
12 Oct 2019 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | BC Orchies | 97 - 94 OT |
12 Oct 2019 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 79 - 74 |
15 Oct 2019 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | GET Vosges | 63 - 80 |
18 Oct 2019 | | STB Le Havre | Union Dax Gamarde | 68 - 75 |
18 Oct 2019 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 65 - 70 |
18 Oct 2019 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | La Chartie Basket 58 | 83 - 75 |
18 Oct 2019 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | Union Sportive Avignon | 73 - 70 |
18 Oct 2019 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Toulouse Basket Club | 102 - 85 |
18 Oct 2019 | | GET Vosges | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 88 - 63 |
19 Oct 2019 | | Besancon | Andrezieux Boutheon | 70 - 66 |
19 Oct 2019 | | CEP Lorient | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 77 - 74 |
19 Oct 2019 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Angers | 81 - 94 |
19 Oct 2019 | | Aurore de Vitre | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 86 - 83 |
19 Oct 2019 | | Saint-Vallier | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 89 - 76 |
19 Oct 2019 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Rueil Athletic Club | 45 - 89 |
19 Oct 2019 | | Stade de Vanves | Stade Rochelais Basket | 76 - 59 |
19 Oct 2019 | | BC Orchies | Mulhouse Basket | 86 - 62 |
25 Oct 2019 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | STB Le Havre | 77 - 86 |
25 Oct 2019 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 74 - 73 OT |
25 Oct 2019 | | Mulhouse Basket | Saint-Vallier | 82 - 90 |
25 Oct 2019 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Aurore de Vitre | 83 - 55 |
25 Oct 2019 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | BC Orchies | 70 - 72 |
25 Oct 2019 | | Union Dax Gamarde | SO Maritime Boulogne | 78 - 66 |
25 Oct 2019 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Vendee Challans Basket | 89 - 85 |
25 Oct 2019 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | CEP Lorient | 87 - 39 |
25 Oct 2019 | | Angers | Stade de Vanves | 73 - 59 |
26 Oct 2019 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 79 - 84 |
26 Oct 2019 | | Union Sportive Avignon | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 80 - 78 |
26 Oct 2019 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | Besancon | 88 - 74 |
26 Oct 2019 | | Rueil Athletic Club | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 91 - 90 |
29 Oct 2019 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Angers | 69 - 73 |
01 Nov 2019 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 88 - 46 |
01 Nov 2019 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | Mulhouse Basket | 73 - 54 |
01 Nov 2019 | | GET Vosges | Union Sportive Avignon | 67 - 73 |
01 Nov 2019 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Union Dax Gamarde | 88 - 68 |
01 Nov 2019 | | STB Le Havre | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 86 - 82 |
02 Nov 2019 | | Saint-Vallier | Andrezieux Boutheon | 69 - 76 |
02 Nov 2019 | | CEP Lorient | Caen Basket Calvados | 60 - 80 |
02 Nov 2019 | | BC Orchies | La Chartie Basket 58 | 95 - 102 |
02 Nov 2019 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 88 - 65 |
02 Nov 2019 | | Besancon | Rueil Athletic Club | 69 - 102 |
02 Nov 2019 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Angers | 88 - 100 |
02 Nov 2019 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 84 - 66 |
02 Nov 2019 | | Aurore de Vitre | Stade Rochelais Basket | 91 - 62 |
08 Nov 2019 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | GET Vosges | 79 - 70 |
08 Nov 2019 | | Toulouse Basket Club | STB Le Havre | 80 - 85 |
08 Nov 2019 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 71 - 76 |
08 Nov 2019 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 93 - 75 |
08 Nov 2019 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Vendee Challans Basket | 72 - 79 |
08 Nov 2019 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Saint-Vallier | 55 - 100 |
08 Nov 2019 | | Mulhouse Basket | Besancon | 76 - 62 |
08 Nov 2019 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 71 - 90 |
09 Nov 2019 | | Rueil Athletic Club | BC Orchies | 77 - 69 |
09 Nov 2019 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Union Sportive Avignon | 79 - 82 |
09 Nov 2019 | | Union Dax Gamarde | Stade de Vanves | 66 - 64 |
09 Nov 2019 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 94 - 82 |
09 Nov 2019 | | Angers | Stade Rochelais Basket | 90 - 71 |
09 Nov 2019 | | CEP Lorient | Aurore de Vitre | 70 - 82 |
12 Nov 2019 | | Union Sportive Avignon | Andrezieux Boutheon | 72 - 76 |
12 Nov 2019 | | Saint-Vallier | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 85 - 69 |
12 Nov 2019 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Caen Basket Calvados | 66 - 68 |
12 Nov 2019 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 89 - 82 |
12 Nov 2019 | | Besancon | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 82 - 77 |
12 Nov 2019 | | GET Vosges | Rueil Athletic Club | 93 - 89 |
12 Nov 2019 | | BC Orchies | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 84 - 65 |
12 Nov 2019 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | La Chartie Basket 58 | 96 - 76 |
12 Nov 2019 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Mulhouse Basket | 83 - 98 OT |
12 Nov 2019 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | Union Dax Gamarde | 86 - 78 |
12 Nov 2019 | | Stade de Vanves | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 73 - 80 |
12 Nov 2019 | | Vendee Challans Basket | CEP Lorient | 81 - 74 |
12 Nov 2019 | | Aurore de Vitre | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 66 - 61 |
12 Nov 2019 | | STB Le Havre | Angers | 81 - 75 |
15 Nov 2019 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | Angers | 83 - 98 |
15 Nov 2019 | | Caen Basket Calvados | STB Le Havre | 78 - 82 |
16 Nov 2019 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 89 - 97 |
16 Nov 2019 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 111 - 98 |
16 Nov 2019 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 65 - 61 |
16 Nov 2019 | | Saint-Vallier | GET Vosges | 87 - 77 |
16 Nov 2019 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Stade Rochelais Basket | 82 - 69 |
16 Nov 2019 | | CEP Lorient | SO Maritime Boulogne | 64 - 100 |
16 Nov 2019 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | BC Orchies | 78 - 87 |
16 Nov 2019 | | Union Dax Gamarde | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 91 - 76 |
16 Nov 2019 | | Mulhouse Basket | Union Sportive Avignon | 64 - 68 |
16 Nov 2019 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Besancon | 66 - 80 |
16 Nov 2019 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 78 - 68 |
16 Nov 2019 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Stade de Vanves | 84 - 55 |
19 Nov 2019 | | BC Orchies | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 80 - 73 |
22 Nov 2019 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 83 - 77 |
22 Nov 2019 | | STB Le Havre | CEP Lorient | 73 - 55 |
22 Nov 2019 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 75 - 83 |
22 Nov 2019 | | Angers | Toulouse Basket Club | 84 - 69 |
22 Nov 2019 | | GET Vosges | Andrezieux Boutheon | 54 - 69 |
22 Nov 2019 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 76 - 60 |
23 Nov 2019 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Vendee Challans Basket | 61 - 75 |
23 Nov 2019 | | Union Sportive Avignon | La Chartie Basket 58 | 91 - 96 |
23 Nov 2019 | | Aurore de Vitre | Union Dax Gamarde | 88 - 62 |
23 Nov 2019 | | Besancon | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 72 - 76 |
23 Nov 2019 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Rueil Athletic Club | 77 - 93 |
23 Nov 2019 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Mulhouse Basket | 68 - 89 |
23 Nov 2019 | | Stade de Vanves | Caen Basket Calvados | 69 - 76 |
25 Nov 2019 | | BC Orchies | Saint-Vallier | 62 - 86 |
26 Nov 2019 | | Stade de Vanves | Toulouse Basket Club | 75 - 69 |
29 Nov 2019 | | Vendee Challans Basket | STB Le Havre | 69 - 62 |
29 Nov 2019 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 84 - 72 |
29 Nov 2019 | | Union Dax Gamarde | Angers | 71 - 76 |
29 Nov 2019 | | GET Vosges | BC Orchies | 90 - 76 |
29 Nov 2019 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 86 - 64 |
29 Nov 2019 | | Toulouse Basket Club | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 89 - 80 |
29 Nov 2019 | | Mulhouse Basket | La Chartie Basket 58 | 85 - 74 |
30 Nov 2019 | | Saint-Vallier | Besancon | 96 - 62 |
30 Nov 2019 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 76 - 66 |
30 Nov 2019 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 81 - 83 OT |
30 Nov 2019 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Stade Rochelais Basket | 77 - 70 |
30 Nov 2019 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Union Sportive Avignon | 86 - 71 |
30 Nov 2019 | | Aurore de Vitre | SO Maritime Boulogne | 79 - 88 |
30 Nov 2019 | | CEP Lorient | Stade de Vanves | 84 - 83 |
06 Dec 2019 | | GET Vosges | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 92 - 82 |
06 Dec 2019 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 101 - 89 OT |
06 Dec 2019 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Mulhouse Basket | 74 - 61 |
06 Dec 2019 | | Union Dax Gamarde | Toulouse Basket Club | 72 - 69 |
06 Dec 2019 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Angers | 76 - 75 |
06 Dec 2019 | | Vendee Challans Basket | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 67 - 79 |
06 Dec 2019 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Stade Rochelais Basket | 90 - 72 |
06 Dec 2019 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Union Sportive Avignon | 57 - 65 |
07 Dec 2019 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | STB Le Havre | 74 - 67 |
07 Dec 2019 | | Saint-Vallier | La Chartie Basket 58 | 102 - 76 |
07 Dec 2019 | | BC Orchies | Besancon | 81 - 70 |
07 Dec 2019 | | Aurore de Vitre | Stade de Vanves | 82 - 67 |
07 Dec 2019 | | Rueil Athletic Club | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 89 - 73 |
07 Dec 2019 | | CEP Lorient | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 56 - 59 |
10 Dec 2019 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Saint-Vallier | 67 - 76 |
10 Dec 2019 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | Union Dax Gamarde | 62 - 71 |
10 Dec 2019 | | Union Sportive Avignon | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 83 - 79 |
10 Dec 2019 | | Stade de Vanves | SO Maritime Boulogne | 87 - 76 |
10 Dec 2019 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | BC Orchies | 84 - 77 |
10 Dec 2019 | | STB Le Havre | Aurore de Vitre | 71 - 64 |
10 Dec 2019 | | Angers | Caen Basket Calvados | 78 - 70 |
10 Dec 2019 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | CEP Lorient | 85 - 82 |
10 Dec 2019 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Vendee Challans Basket | 79 - 67 |
10 Dec 2019 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 79 - 91 |
10 Dec 2019 | | Mulhouse Basket | Rueil Athletic Club | 75 - 87 |
10 Dec 2019 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | Andrezieux Boutheon | 93 - 87 |
10 Dec 2019 | | Besancon | GET Vosges | 94 - 84 |
13 Dec 2019 | | Caen Basket Calvados | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 75 - 73 |
13 Dec 2019 | | GET Vosges | Mulhouse Basket | 88 - 86 |
14 Dec 2019 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Stade Rochelais Basket | 89 - 77 |
14 Dec 2019 | | Aurore de Vitre | Toulouse Basket Club | 86 - 63 |
14 Dec 2019 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 81 - 71 |
14 Dec 2019 | | Besancon | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 74 - 79 |
14 Dec 2019 | | STB Le Havre | Stade de Vanves | 79 - 73 |
14 Dec 2019 | | CEP Lorient | Angers | 61 - 82 |
14 Dec 2019 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | La Chartie Basket 58 | 86 - 91 OT |
14 Dec 2019 | | Saint-Vallier | Union Sportive Avignon | 74 - 64 |
14 Dec 2019 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Andrezieux Boutheon | 71 - 78 |
14 Dec 2019 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 62 - 53 |
16 Dec 2019 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 94 - 63 |
16 Dec 2019 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Union Dax Gamarde | 123 - 113 OT |
17 Dec 2019 | | CEP Lorient | Toulouse Basket Club | 66 - 59 |
17 Dec 2019 | | Mulhouse Basket | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 83 - 51 |
17 Dec 2019 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | Rueil Athletic Club | 104 - 100 OT |
20 Dec 2019 | | Union Dax Gamarde | CEP Lorient | 72 - 54 |
20 Dec 2019 | | Stade de Vanves | Vendee Challans Basket | 89 - 78 |
20 Dec 2019 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | Saint-Vallier | 100 - 54 |
20 Dec 2019 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 82 - 88 |
20 Dec 2019 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | STB Le Havre | 72 - 67 |
20 Dec 2019 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 71 - 86 |
20 Dec 2019 | | Union Sportive Avignon | BC Orchies | 60 - 59 |
20 Dec 2019 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 76 - 92 |
21 Dec 2019 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | GET Vosges | 79 - 86 |
21 Dec 2019 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Besancon | 79 - 84 |
21 Dec 2019 | | Angers | Aurore de Vitre | 100 - 57 |
21 Dec 2019 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Caen Basket Calvados | 58 - 73 |
03 Jan 2020 | | STB Le Havre | Stade Rochelais Basket | 90 - 65 |
04 Jan 2020 | | Stade de Vanves | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 59 - 58 |
04 Jan 2020 | | GET Vosges | La Chartie Basket 58 | 101 - 96 |
04 Jan 2020 | | Aurore de Vitre | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 108 - 115 OT |
04 Jan 2020 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Union Dax Gamarde | 85 - 73 |
04 Jan 2020 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 92 - 94 OT |
04 Jan 2020 | | Besancon | Union Sportive Avignon | 68 - 82 |
04 Jan 2020 | | Saint-Vallier | Rueil Athletic Club | 107 - 99 OT |
04 Jan 2020 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Angers | 70 - 66 |
05 Jan 2020 | | BC Orchies | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 79 - 66 |
05 Jan 2020 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Mulhouse Basket | 88 - 74 |
07 Jan 2020 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 98 - 81 |
07 Jan 2020 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 88 - 60 |
10 Jan 2020 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Caen Basket Calvados | 92 - 87 |
10 Jan 2020 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Besancon | 92 - 70 |
10 Jan 2020 | | Mulhouse Basket | BC Orchies | 85 - 86 OT |
10 Jan 2020 | | Angers | Vendee Challans Basket | 81 - 68 |
10 Jan 2020 | | Union Dax Gamarde | STB Le Havre | 75 - 85 |
10 Jan 2020 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | CEP Lorient | 90 - 73 |
11 Jan 2020 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | Stade de Vanves | 80 - 75 |
11 Jan 2020 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | GET Vosges | 97 - 86 |
11 Jan 2020 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Saint-Vallier | 77 - 79 |
11 Jan 2020 | | Union Sportive Avignon | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 68 - 77 |
11 Jan 2020 | | Toulouse Basket Club | SO Maritime Boulogne | 66 - 57 |
11 Jan 2020 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 83 - 80 |
11 Jan 2020 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 74 - 60 |
11 Jan 2020 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 110 - 57 |
17 Jan 2020 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 51 - 78 |
17 Jan 2020 | | GET Vosges | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 83 - 72 |
17 Jan 2020 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Rueil Athletic Club | 93 - 81 |
17 Jan 2020 | | STB Le Havre | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 85 - 73 |
17 Jan 2020 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Stade Rochelais Basket | 85 - 67 |
18 Jan 2020 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Union Dax Gamarde | 82 - 61 |
18 Jan 2020 | | Besancon | La Chartie Basket 58 | 75 - 90 |
18 Jan 2020 | | Stade de Vanves | Angers | 105 - 87 |
18 Jan 2020 | | CEP Lorient | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 70 - 75 |
18 Jan 2020 | | Saint-Vallier | Mulhouse Basket | 82 - 70 |
18 Jan 2020 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Union Sportive Avignon | 80 - 78 |
18 Jan 2020 | | Aurore de Vitre | Caen Basket Calvados | 64 - 59 |
18 Jan 2020 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 92 - 85 |
18 Jan 2020 | | BC Orchies | Andrezieux Boutheon | 79 - 60 |
21 Jan 2020 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | BC Orchies | 62 - 79 |
24 Jan 2020 | | Caen Basket Calvados | CEP Lorient | 78 - 68 |
24 Jan 2020 | | Union Dax Gamarde | Vendee Challans Basket | 65 - 63 |
24 Jan 2020 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 80 - 67 |
24 Jan 2020 | | Mulhouse Basket | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 86 - 85 |
24 Jan 2020 | | Angers | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 86 - 82 |
25 Jan 2020 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 80 - 64 |
25 Jan 2020 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Saint-Vallier | 75 - 82 OT |
25 Jan 2020 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | BC Orchies | 56 - 87 |
25 Jan 2020 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Besancon | 98 - 89 |
25 Jan 2020 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 54 - 69 |
25 Jan 2020 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | STB Le Havre | 87 - 72 |
25 Jan 2020 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 67 - 76 |
25 Jan 2020 | | Union Sportive Avignon | GET Vosges | 91 - 70 |
25 Jan 2020 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Stade de Vanves | 79 - 77 |
31 Jan 2020 | | Saint-Vallier | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 83 - 58 |
31 Jan 2020 | | GET Vosges | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 76 - 80 |
31 Jan 2020 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 87 - 94 |
01 Feb 2020 | | Aurore de Vitre | CEP Lorient | 78 - 67 |
01 Feb 2020 | | BC Orchies | Rueil Athletic Club | 87 - 88 |
01 Feb 2020 | | Union Sportive Avignon | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 107 - 72 |
01 Feb 2020 | | Stade de Vanves | Union Dax Gamarde | 81 - 60 |
01 Feb 2020 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 72 - 66 |
01 Feb 2020 | | STB Le Havre | Toulouse Basket Club | 89 - 71 |
01 Feb 2020 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | Andrezieux Boutheon | 87 - 67 |
01 Feb 2020 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Caen Basket Calvados | 68 - 54 |
01 Feb 2020 | | Besancon | Mulhouse Basket | 70 - 85 |
01 Feb 2020 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | Angers | 75 - 73 |
01 Feb 2020 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | La Chartie Basket 58 | 84 - 90 |
04 Feb 2020 | | Caen Basket Calvados | SO Maritime Boulogne | 70 - 84 |
04 Feb 2020 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Besancon | 81 - 67 |
04 Feb 2020 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | Stade de Vanves | 100 - 69 |
04 Feb 2020 | | Mulhouse Basket | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 81 - 71 |
04 Feb 2020 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 84 - 87 |
04 Feb 2020 | | Angers | STB Le Havre | 78 - 89 |
04 Feb 2020 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Saint-Vallier | 82 - 78 |
04 Feb 2020 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Union Sportive Avignon | 56 - 61 |
04 Feb 2020 | | Union Dax Gamarde | Stade Rochelais Basket | 76 - 66 |
04 Feb 2020 | | Rueil Athletic Club | GET Vosges | 112 - 79 |
04 Feb 2020 | | CEP Lorient | Vendee Challans Basket | 74 - 58 |
04 Feb 2020 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 63 - 56 |
04 Feb 2020 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 90 - 94 |
08 Feb 2020 | | Besancon | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 88 - 61 |
08 Feb 2020 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Andrezieux Boutheon | 73 - 81 |
08 Feb 2020 | | Union Sportive Avignon | Mulhouse Basket | 83 - 69 |
08 Feb 2020 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | La Chartie Basket 58 | 113 - 83 |
08 Feb 2020 | | Aurore de Vitre | Vendee Challans Basket | 85 - 88 OT |
08 Feb 2020 | | Angers | JSA Bordeaux Basket | 88 - 84 |
08 Feb 2020 | | BC Orchies | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 90 - 89 |
08 Feb 2020 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 70 - 71 |
08 Feb 2020 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | CEP Lorient | 72 - 67 |
08 Feb 2020 | | STB Le Havre | Caen Basket Calvados | 70 - 72 |
08 Feb 2020 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Union Dax Gamarde | 78 - 71 |
08 Feb 2020 | | Stade de Vanves | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 77 - 81 |
08 Feb 2020 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | Rueil Athletic Club | 112 - 93 |
08 Feb 2020 | | GET Vosges | Saint-Vallier | 77 - 85 |
14 Feb 2020 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | GET Vosges | 59 - 61 |
14 Feb 2020 | | Mulhouse Basket | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 94 - 73 |
14 Feb 2020 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Stade de Vanves | 90 - 67 |
14 Feb 2020 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | Stade Rochelais Basket | 73 - 71 |
14 Feb 2020 | | Vendee Challans Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 79 - 68 |
14 Feb 2020 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 74 - 61 |
15 Feb 2020 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | 63 - 97 |
15 Feb 2020 | | CEP Lorient | STB Le Havre | 85 - 79 |
15 Feb 2020 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | Union Sportive Avignon | 70 - 79 |
15 Feb 2020 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Angers | 65 - 73 |
15 Feb 2020 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 90 - 67 |
15 Feb 2020 | | Saint-Vallier | BC Orchies | 79 - 67 |
15 Feb 2020 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Besancon | 104 - 87 |
15 Feb 2020 | | Union Dax Gamarde | Aurore de Vitre | 77 - 90 |
29 Feb 2020 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Caen Basket Calvados | 81 - 61 |
29 Feb 2020 | | Union Basket Chartres Masculin | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 97 - 92 |
29 Feb 2020 | | Stade de Vanves | CEP Lorient | 73 - 88 |
29 Feb 2020 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Aurore de Vitre | 64 - 75 |
29 Feb 2020 | | Stade Rochelais Basket | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 88 - 74 |
29 Feb 2020 | | La Chartie Basket 58 | Mulhouse Basket | 79 - 84 |
29 Feb 2020 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 64 - 59 |
29 Feb 2020 | | Besancon | Saint-Vallier | 87 - 76 |
29 Feb 2020 | | Union Sportive Avignon | Rueil Athletic Club | 86 - 90 OT |
29 Feb 2020 | | JSA Bordeaux Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 77 - 68 |
29 Feb 2020 | | Angers | Union Dax Gamarde | 80 - 57 |
29 Feb 2020 | | BC Orchies | GET Vosges | 85 - 73 |
29 Feb 2020 | | STB Le Havre | Vendee Challans Basket | 87 - 72 |
29 Feb 2020 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Andrezieux Boutheon | 96 - 88 |