26 Sep 2022 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Poitiers | 66 - 81 |
27 Sep 2022 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Cergy Pontoise | 75 - 63 |
27 Sep 2022 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 64 - 78 |
27 Sep 2022 | | Rouen | STB Le Havre | 87 - 82 |
27 Sep 2022 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Vendee Challans Basket | 67 - 89 |
27 Sep 2022 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 85 - 71 |
27 Sep 2022 | | CEP Lorient | Union Rennes Basket | 88 - 79 |
27 Sep 2022 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Rueil Athletic Club | 71 - 78 |
27 Sep 2022 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Lyon SO Basket | 86 - 81 |
27 Sep 2022 | | Mulhouse Basket | Caen Basket Calvados | 86 - 76 |
27 Sep 2022 | | Aurore de Vitre | Toulouse Basket Club | 62 - 66 |
27 Sep 2022 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | BC Orchies | 83 - 91 |
27 Sep 2022 | | Loon Plage AS | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 88 - 81 |
27 Sep 2022 | | Hyères-Toulon | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 76 - 77 |
30 Sep 2022 | | Lyon SO Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 70 - 67 |
30 Sep 2022 | | STB Le Havre | Hyères-Toulon | 91 - 77 |
30 Sep 2022 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 80 - 74 |
30 Sep 2022 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 84 - 42 |
30 Sep 2022 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Loon Plage AS | 71 - 74 |
30 Sep 2022 | | Union Rennes Basket | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 86 - 69 |
30 Sep 2022 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Andrezieux Boutheon | 99 - 77 |
30 Sep 2022 | | BC Orchies | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 86 - 75 |
30 Sep 2022 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Mulhouse Basket | 70 - 80 |
01 Oct 2022 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | CEP Lorient | 90 - 75 |
01 Oct 2022 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 77 - 78 |
01 Oct 2022 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Rouen | 88 - 74 |
01 Oct 2022 | | Cergy Pontoise | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 66 - 71 |
01 Oct 2022 | | Poitiers | Chartres Basket Masculin | 71 - 80 |
04 Oct 2022 | | Rouen | Caen Basket Calvados | 82 - 76 |
07 Oct 2022 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Toulouse Basket Club | 89 - 73 |
07 Oct 2022 | | Loon Plage AS | Union Rennes Basket | 89 - 110 |
07 Oct 2022 | | Mulhouse Basket | Lyon SO Basket | 94 - 77 |
07 Oct 2022 | | Poitiers | Rueil Athletic Club | 73 - 82 |
07 Oct 2022 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 50 - 54 |
07 Oct 2022 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 79 - 75 |
07 Oct 2022 | | BC Orchies | Rouen | 79 - 87 |
07 Oct 2022 | | Hyères-Toulon | Cergy Pontoise | 74 - 77 |
07 Oct 2022 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 90 - 87 |
07 Oct 2022 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Caen Basket Calvados | 67 - 87 |
07 Oct 2022 | | STB Le Havre | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 84 - 63 |
07 Oct 2022 | | Aurore de Vitre | Vendee Challans Basket | 81 - 62 |
07 Oct 2022 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 69 - 79 |
08 Oct 2022 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | CEP Lorient | 66 - 65 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Mulhouse Basket | 69 - 75 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Union Rennes Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 90 - 80 |
11 Oct 2022 | | BC Orchies | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 105 - 96 OT |
11 Oct 2022 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Hyères-Toulon | 74 - 63 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Cergy Pontoise | Rouen | 78 - 95 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 51 - 64 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Caen Basket Calvados | STB Le Havre | 72 - 79 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | SO Maritime Boulogne | 91 - 76 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Toulouse Basket Club | 58 - 70 |
11 Oct 2022 | | CEP Lorient | Loon Plage AS | 70 - 58 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Lyon SO Basket | Andrezieux Boutheon | 61 - 75 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Poitiers | 82 - 83 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Chartres Basket Masculin | 75 - 94 |
11 Oct 2022 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 81 - 77 |
14 Oct 2022 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Vendee Challans Basket | 77 - 87 |
14 Oct 2022 | | Aurore de Vitre | CEP Lorient | 74 - 63 |
14 Oct 2022 | | Hyères-Toulon | BC Orchies | 79 - 89 |
14 Oct 2022 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 89 - 57 |
14 Oct 2022 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 90 - 66 |
14 Oct 2022 | | Loon Plage AS | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 96 - 74 |
14 Oct 2022 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Lyon SO Basket | 84 - 87 |
14 Oct 2022 | | STB Le Havre | Cergy Pontoise | 72 - 81 |
14 Oct 2022 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Union Rennes Basket | 78 - 83 |
14 Oct 2022 | | Mulhouse Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 96 - 69 |
14 Oct 2022 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 65 - 63 OT |
15 Oct 2022 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 76 - 74 |
15 Oct 2022 | | Poitiers | Toulouse Basket Club | 74 - 73 |
21 Oct 2022 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Andrezieux Boutheon | 69 - 76 |
21 Oct 2022 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Chartres Basket Masculin | 81 - 89 |
21 Oct 2022 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Hyères-Toulon | 92 - 78 |
21 Oct 2022 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 92 - 76 |
21 Oct 2022 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 86 - 73 |
21 Oct 2022 | | Union Rennes Basket | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 100 - 61 |
21 Oct 2022 | | Lyon SO Basket | Rouen | 62 - 84 |
21 Oct 2022 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Rueil Athletic Club | 85 - 81 |
21 Oct 2022 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 64 - 75 |
22 Oct 2022 | | Cergy Pontoise | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 70 - 55 |
22 Oct 2022 | | BC Orchies | Mulhouse Basket | 80 - 88 |
22 Oct 2022 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | STB Le Havre | 92 - 86 OT |
22 Oct 2022 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Loon Plage AS | 83 - 87 OT |
22 Oct 2022 | | CEP Lorient | Poitiers | 81 - 84 |
24 Oct 2022 | | Hyères-Toulon | STB Le Havre | 76 - 84 |
25 Oct 2022 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Rouen | 68 - 73 |
28 Oct 2022 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Vendee Challans Basket | 70 - 75 |
28 Oct 2022 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Mulhouse Basket | 87 - 64 |
28 Oct 2022 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | SO Maritime Boulogne | 73 - 80 |
28 Oct 2022 | | Poitiers | Union Rennes Basket | 94 - 104 |
28 Oct 2022 | | Rouen | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 83 - 75 |
28 Oct 2022 | | STB Le Havre | Lyon SO Basket | 93 - 68 |
28 Oct 2022 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 80 - 78 OT |
28 Oct 2022 | | Aurore de Vitre | Loon Plage AS | 65 - 69 |
28 Oct 2022 | | Hyères-Toulon | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 66 - 77 |
28 Oct 2022 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | CEP Lorient | 82 - 67 |
28 Oct 2022 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Caen Basket Calvados | 61 - 92 |
28 Oct 2022 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 96 - 79 |
29 Oct 2022 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 76 - 82 |
29 Oct 2022 | | Cergy Pontoise | BC Orchies | 69 - 91 |
01 Nov 2022 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 72 - 78 |
01 Nov 2022 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Poitiers | 83 - 80 OT |
01 Nov 2022 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 80 - 70 |
01 Nov 2022 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 71 - 77 |
01 Nov 2022 | | CEP Lorient | Rueil Athletic Club | 81 - 62 |
01 Nov 2022 | | Mulhouse Basket | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 83 - 59 |
01 Nov 2022 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 80 - 72 |
01 Nov 2022 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Cergy Pontoise | 78 - 70 |
01 Nov 2022 | | BC Orchies | Andrezieux Boutheon | 75 - 89 |
01 Nov 2022 | | Union Rennes Basket | Chartres Basket Masculin | 101 - 99 OT |
01 Nov 2022 | | Lyon SO Basket | Hyères-Toulon | 89 - 87 |
01 Nov 2022 | | Loon Plage AS | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 53 - 65 |
01 Nov 2022 | | STB Le Havre | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 84 - 91 |
04 Nov 2022 | | STB Le Havre | SO Maritime Boulogne | 100 - 95 OT |
04 Nov 2022 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Vendee Challans Basket | 92 - 82 |
04 Nov 2022 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | CEP Lorient | 53 - 66 |
04 Nov 2022 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Andrezieux Boutheon | 96 - 83 |
04 Nov 2022 | | Mulhouse Basket | Hyères-Toulon | 98 - 66 |
04 Nov 2022 | | Poitiers | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 100 - 78 |
04 Nov 2022 | | Rouen | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 88 - 71 |
04 Nov 2022 | | Caen Basket Calvados | BC Orchies | 81 - 76 |
04 Nov 2022 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Union Rennes Basket | 79 - 95 |
05 Nov 2022 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Loon Plage AS | 69 - 81 |
05 Nov 2022 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Lyon SO Basket | 82 - 72 |
05 Nov 2022 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Aurore de Vitre | 82 - 80 |
05 Nov 2022 | | Cergy Pontoise | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 94 - 69 |
05 Nov 2022 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 91 - 58 |
18 Nov 2022 | | Union Rennes Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 74 - 82 |
18 Nov 2022 | | Lyon SO Basket | Cergy Pontoise | 80 - 60 |
18 Nov 2022 | | Loon Plage AS | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 71 - 57 |
18 Nov 2022 | | Mulhouse Basket | Rouen | 75 - 77 |
18 Nov 2022 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Chartres Basket Masculin | 75 - 85 |
18 Nov 2022 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Caen Basket Calvados | 81 - 90 OT |
18 Nov 2022 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 81 - 64 |
18 Nov 2022 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | BC Orchies | 94 - 73 |
18 Nov 2022 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | STB Le Havre | 88 - 73 |
18 Nov 2022 | | Aurore de Vitre | Poitiers | 94 - 68 |
19 Nov 2022 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 89 - 74 |
19 Nov 2022 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Rueil Athletic Club | 92 - 87 OT |
19 Nov 2022 | | CEP Lorient | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 77 - 61 |
19 Nov 2022 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Hyères-Toulon | 83 - 59 |
23 Nov 2022 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Union Rennes Basket | 85 - 89 |
25 Nov 2022 | | Poitiers | Loon Plage AS | 66 - 69 |
25 Nov 2022 | | Rouen | Andrezieux Boutheon | 83 - 66 |
25 Nov 2022 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Lyon SO Basket | 101 - 73 |
25 Nov 2022 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 84 - 64 |
25 Nov 2022 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 86 - 62 |
25 Nov 2022 | | STB Le Havre | Mulhouse Basket | 87 - 75 |
25 Nov 2022 | | Toulouse Basket Club | CEP Lorient | 77 - 83 |
25 Nov 2022 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | BC Orchies | 74 - 90 |
25 Nov 2022 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 74 - 69 |
25 Nov 2022 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Aurore de Vitre | 53 - 87 |
25 Nov 2022 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | SO Maritime Boulogne | 81 - 72 |
25 Nov 2022 | | Hyères-Toulon | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 109 - 62 |
26 Nov 2022 | | Cergy Pontoise | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 85 - 62 |
29 Nov 2022 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Cergy Pontoise | 69 - 77 |
29 Nov 2022 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Rouen | 59 - 86 |
29 Nov 2022 | | Aurore de Vitre | Chartres Basket Masculin | 85 - 75 |
29 Nov 2022 | | Union Rennes Basket | Vendee Challans Basket | 101 - 67 |
29 Nov 2022 | | Lyon SO Basket | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 70 - 68 |
29 Nov 2022 | | Loon Plage AS | Rueil Athletic Club | 78 - 67 OT |
29 Nov 2022 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 98 - 63 |
29 Nov 2022 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Caen Basket Calvados | 71 - 68 |
29 Nov 2022 | | Mulhouse Basket | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 76 - 65 |
29 Nov 2022 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Poitiers | 80 - 90 |
29 Nov 2022 | | BC Orchies | STB Le Havre | 84 - 76 |
29 Nov 2022 | | CEP Lorient | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 92 - 79 |
29 Nov 2022 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 52 - 57 |
29 Nov 2022 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Hyères-Toulon | 76 - 95 |
02 Dec 2022 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Union Rennes Basket | 55 - 86 |
02 Dec 2022 | | BC Orchies | Lyon SO Basket | 71 - 73 |
02 Dec 2022 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 87 - 75 |
02 Dec 2022 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Andrezieux Boutheon | 82 - 56 |
02 Dec 2022 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | STB Le Havre | 77 - 90 |
02 Dec 2022 | | Rouen | Hyères-Toulon | 120 - 82 |
02 Dec 2022 | | Cergy Pontoise | Mulhouse Basket | 62 - 80 |
02 Dec 2022 | | Poitiers | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 90 - 56 |
02 Dec 2022 | | Caen Basket Calvados | SO Maritime Boulogne | 70 - 65 |
02 Dec 2022 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Aurore de Vitre | 78 - 75 |
02 Dec 2022 | | Vendee Challans Basket | CEP Lorient | 87 - 86 OT |
02 Dec 2022 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Chartres Basket Masculin | 89 - 81 |
02 Dec 2022 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Loon Plage AS | 70 - 72 |
03 Dec 2022 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 96 - 68 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Aurore de Vitre | 76 - 83 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 87 - 56 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 80 - 72 |
06 Dec 2022 | | BC Orchies | SO Maritime Boulogne | 75 - 72 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Hyères-Toulon | 90 - 70 |
06 Dec 2022 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 104 - 52 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Union Rennes Basket | CEP Lorient | 90 - 89 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Lyon SO Basket | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 92 - 71 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Cergy Pontoise | Andrezieux Boutheon | 72 - 95 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Poitiers | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 75 - 55 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Loon Plage AS | 77 - 83 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Mulhouse Basket | 68 - 73 OT |
06 Dec 2022 | | STB Le Havre | Rouen | 92 - 79 |
06 Dec 2022 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Chartres Basket Masculin | 77 - 85 |
09 Dec 2022 | | Mulhouse Basket | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 83 - 87 |
09 Dec 2022 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Caen Basket Calvados | 66 - 84 |
09 Dec 2022 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Cergy Pontoise | 69 - 66 |
09 Dec 2022 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Poitiers | 96 - 59 |
09 Dec 2022 | | Rouen | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 63 - 53 |
09 Dec 2022 | | Loon Plage AS | Vendee Challans Basket | 77 - 73 |
09 Dec 2022 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Rueil Athletic Club | 51 - 74 |
09 Dec 2022 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Union Rennes Basket | 87 - 77 |
10 Dec 2022 | | CEP Lorient | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 92 - 66 |
10 Dec 2022 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Toulouse Basket Club | 57 - 67 |
10 Dec 2022 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Lyon SO Basket | 78 - 72 |
10 Dec 2022 | | Aurore de Vitre | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 75 - 65 |
10 Dec 2022 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | BC Orchies | 70 - 86 |
13 Dec 2022 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 80 - 63 |
16 Dec 2022 | | Rouen | BC Orchies | 78 - 84 |
16 Dec 2022 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 84 - 75 OT |
16 Dec 2022 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 80 - 77 |
16 Dec 2022 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | SO Maritime Boulogne | 76 - 58 |
16 Dec 2022 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Chartres Basket Masculin | 79 - 80 |
16 Dec 2022 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Poitiers | 68 - 80 |
16 Dec 2022 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Andrezieux Boutheon | 90 - 79 |
16 Dec 2022 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | STB Le Havre | 79 - 82 |
16 Dec 2022 | | Union Rennes Basket | Loon Plage AS | 87 - 79 |
16 Dec 2022 | | Lyon SO Basket | Mulhouse Basket | 80 - 66 |
17 Dec 2022 | | CEP Lorient | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 80 - 61 |
19 Dec 2022 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 70 - 64 |
20 Dec 2022 | | Loon Plage AS | CEP Lorient | 73 - 88 |
20 Dec 2022 | | Poitiers | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 76 - 81 |
20 Dec 2022 | | STB Le Havre | Caen Basket Calvados | 99 - 71 |
20 Dec 2022 | | Hyères-Toulon | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 70 - 69 OT |
20 Dec 2022 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Vendee Challans Basket | 73 - 90 |
20 Dec 2022 | | Rouen | Cergy Pontoise | 75 - 77 |
20 Dec 2022 | | Mulhouse Basket | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 72 - 78 |
20 Dec 2022 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 81 - 61 |
20 Dec 2022 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Lyon SO Basket | 62 - 61 |
20 Dec 2022 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 81 - 74 |
20 Dec 2022 | | Aurore de Vitre | Union Rennes Basket | 95 - 89 |
20 Dec 2022 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | BC Orchies | 74 - 76 |
20 Dec 2022 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Rueil Athletic Club | 79 - 72 |
23 Dec 2022 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Rouen | 81 - 77 |
06 Jan 2023 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 92 - 78 |
06 Jan 2023 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Poitiers | 79 - 84 |
06 Jan 2023 | | Union Rennes Basket | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 87 - 68 |
06 Jan 2023 | | Cergy Pontoise | STB Le Havre | 75 - 78 |
06 Jan 2023 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Rueil Athletic Club | 85 - 88 |
06 Jan 2023 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Loon Plage AS | 86 - 87 OT |
06 Jan 2023 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Andrezieux Boutheon | 88 - 73 |
06 Jan 2023 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Mulhouse Basket | 72 - 79 |
07 Jan 2023 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Chartres Basket Masculin | 89 - 77 |
07 Jan 2023 | | Lyon SO Basket | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 74 - 77 |
07 Jan 2023 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 84 - 69 |
07 Jan 2023 | | CEP Lorient | Aurore de Vitre | 71 - 67 |
08 Jan 2023 | | BC Orchies | Hyères-Toulon | 71 - 56 |
10 Jan 2023 | | Cergy Pontoise | Hyères-Toulon | 78 - 63 |
10 Jan 2023 | | Caen Basket Calvados | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 90 - 66 |
11 Jan 2023 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Union Rennes Basket | 62 - 79 |
13 Jan 2023 | | Aurore de Vitre | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 69 - 77 |
13 Jan 2023 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 78 - 88 |
13 Jan 2023 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 80 - 69 |
13 Jan 2023 | | Loon Plage AS | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 81 - 73 |
13 Jan 2023 | | Poitiers | CEP Lorient | 81 - 73 |
13 Jan 2023 | | STB Le Havre | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 70 - 64 |
13 Jan 2023 | | Hyères-Toulon | Caen Basket Calvados | 60 - 68 |
13 Jan 2023 | | Rouen | Lyon SO Basket | 78 - 68 |
13 Jan 2023 | | Mulhouse Basket | BC Orchies | 81 - 89 |
13 Jan 2023 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Toulouse Basket Club | 77 - 73 OT |
13 Jan 2023 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | SO Maritime Boulogne | 93 - 79 |
14 Jan 2023 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Cergy Pontoise | 77 - 58 |
14 Jan 2023 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Vendee Challans Basket | 93 - 86 |
20 Jan 2023 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 89 - 65 |
20 Jan 2023 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Rouen | 77 - 87 |
20 Jan 2023 | | Union Rennes Basket | Poitiers | 77 - 86 |
20 Jan 2023 | | Lyon SO Basket | STB Le Havre | 66 - 89 |
20 Jan 2023 | | Loon Plage AS | Aurore de Vitre | 66 - 80 |
20 Jan 2023 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Rueil Athletic Club | 77 - 82 |
20 Jan 2023 | | Caen Basket Calvados | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 74 - 69 |
20 Jan 2023 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 78 - 58 |
20 Jan 2023 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 64 - 82 |
20 Jan 2023 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Hyères-Toulon | 77 - 57 |
20 Jan 2023 | | Mulhouse Basket | Andrezieux Boutheon | 92 - 74 |
21 Jan 2023 | | BC Orchies | Cergy Pontoise | 90 - 67 |
21 Jan 2023 | | CEP Lorient | Chartres Basket Masculin | 67 - 81 |
21 Jan 2023 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 71 - 85 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 78 - 51 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Loon Plage AS | 53 - 85 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | BC Orchies | 89 - 82 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Rueil Athletic Club | CEP Lorient | 78 - 80 OT |
24 Jan 2023 | | Aurore de Vitre | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 90 - 79 |
24 Jan 2023 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 83 - 79 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 81 - 79 |
24 Jan 2023 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Mulhouse Basket | 75 - 93 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Union Rennes Basket | 103 - 65 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Cergy Pontoise | Caen Basket Calvados | 82 - 74 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Poitiers | Vendee Challans Basket | 85 - 77 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | STB Le Havre | 87 - 86 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Hyères-Toulon | Lyon SO Basket | 65 - 85 |
24 Jan 2023 | | Rouen | SO Maritime Boulogne | 90 - 73 |
27 Jan 2023 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Cergy Pontoise | 96 - 65 |
27 Jan 2023 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 76 - 86 |
27 Jan 2023 | | Hyères-Toulon | Mulhouse Basket | 73 - 89 |
27 Jan 2023 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Poitiers | 63 - 73 |
27 Jan 2023 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 99 - 77 |
27 Jan 2023 | | Union Rennes Basket | Rueil Athletic Club | 93 - 75 |
27 Jan 2023 | | Lyon SO Basket | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 76 - 70 |
27 Jan 2023 | | Loon Plage AS | Chartres Basket Masculin | 67 - 69 |
28 Jan 2023 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Rouen | 75 - 80 |
28 Jan 2023 | | CEP Lorient | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 75 - 70 OT |
28 Jan 2023 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | STB Le Havre | 88 - 82 |
28 Jan 2023 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 74 - 79 |
28 Jan 2023 | | Aurore de Vitre | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 88 - 75 |
31 Jan 2023 | | BC Orchies | Caen Basket Calvados | 71 - 68 |
03 Feb 2023 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Vendee Challans Basket | 89 - 80 |
03 Feb 2023 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 89 - 74 |
03 Feb 2023 | | Rouen | Mulhouse Basket | 99 - 59 |
03 Feb 2023 | | Hyères-Toulon | SO Maritime Boulogne | 57 - 64 |
03 Feb 2023 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 79 - 62 |
03 Feb 2023 | | STB Le Havre | Andrezieux Boutheon | 73 - 71 |
03 Feb 2023 | | BC Orchies | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 74 - 57 |
03 Feb 2023 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Union Rennes Basket | 94 - 91 |
03 Feb 2023 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 83 - 75 OT |
03 Feb 2023 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 79 - 73 |
04 Feb 2023 | | Poitiers | Aurore de Vitre | 72 - 70 |
04 Feb 2023 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | CEP Lorient | 86 - 77 |
04 Feb 2023 | | Cergy Pontoise | Lyon SO Basket | 92 - 70 |
07 Feb 2023 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Loon Plage AS | 70 - 75 |
10 Feb 2023 | | BC Orchies | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 107 - 88 |
10 Feb 2023 | | Aurore de Vitre | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 84 - 67 |
10 Feb 2023 | | Union Rennes Basket | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 91 - 84 |
10 Feb 2023 | | Lyon SO Basket | Caen Basket Calvados | 77 - 80 OT |
10 Feb 2023 | | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Hyères-Toulon | 61 - 64 |
10 Feb 2023 | | Loon Plage AS | Poitiers | 70 - 65 |
10 Feb 2023 | | Mulhouse Basket | STB Le Havre | 98 - 89 |
10 Feb 2023 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Cergy Pontoise | 73 - 65 |
10 Feb 2023 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Rueil Athletic Club | 76 - 71 |
10 Feb 2023 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | Rouen | 67 - 63 |
10 Feb 2023 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 71 - 55 |
11 Feb 2023 | | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Vendee Challans Basket | 105 - 89 |
11 Feb 2023 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Chartres Basket Masculin | 92 - 90 |
11 Feb 2023 | | CEP Lorient | Toulouse Basket Club | 81 - 83 |
14 Feb 2023 | | STB Le Havre | BC Orchies | 94 - 96 OT |
14 Feb 2023 | | Toulouse Basket Club | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 76 - 74 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Aurore de Vitre | 79 - 76 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Cergy Pontoise | SO Maritime Boulogne | 72 - 79 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Union Tours Metropole Basket | CEP Lorient | 88 - 79 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Caen Basket Calvados | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 88 - 71 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Poitiers | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 69 - 59 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Lyon SO Basket | 80 - 82 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Vendee Challans Basket | Union Rennes Basket | 71 - 92 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Rouen | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 101 - 68 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 76 - 78 |
14 Feb 2023 | | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Mulhouse Basket | 88 - 77 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Hyères-Toulon | Andrezieux Boutheon | 92 - 86 |
14 Feb 2023 | | Rueil Athletic Club | Loon Plage AS | 73 - 90 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Poitiers | 62 - 71 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Hyères-Toulon | Rouen | 63 - 80 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 72 - 84 |
17 Feb 2023 | | CEP Lorient | Vendee Challans Basket | 73 - 69 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Andrezieux Boutheon | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 67 - 62 |
17 Feb 2023 | | SO Maritime Boulogne | Caen Basket Calvados | 58 - 77 |
17 Feb 2023 | | STB Le Havre | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 83 - 68 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Aurore de Vitre | Rueil Athletic Club | 79 - 58 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Union Rennes Basket | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 75 - 71 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Lyon SO Basket | BC Orchies | 78 - 70 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Chartres Basket Masculin | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 84 - 76 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Loon Plage AS | Toulouse Basket Club | 73 - 63 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Mulhouse Basket | Cergy Pontoise | 90 - 76 |
17 Feb 2023 | | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 87 - 79 |
08 Mar 2023 | group B | Toulouse Basket Club | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 51 - 88 |
10 Mar 2023 | group C | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Cergy Pontoise | 54 - 60 |
10 Mar 2023 | group B | Rueil Athletic Club | Lyon SO Basket | 84 - 79 |
10 Mar 2023 | group B | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 73 - 75 |
10 Mar 2023 | group A | Poitiers | Caen Basket Calvados | 59 - 66 |
10 Mar 2023 | group B | Vendee Challans Basket | Andrezieux Boutheon | 86 - 72 |
10 Mar 2023 | group A | Aurore de Vitre | BC Orchies | 86 - 76 |
10 Mar 2023 | group A | Chartres Basket Masculin | STB Le Havre | 78 - 82 |
10 Mar 2023 | group A | Union Rennes Basket | Mulhouse Basket | 68 - 65 |
10 Mar 2023 | group A | Loon Plage AS | Rouen | 76 - 82 |
11 Mar 2023 | group B | CEP Lorient | SO Maritime Boulogne | 93 - 71 |
14 Mar 2023 | group B | Feurs Enfants du Forez | CEP Lorient | 63 - 76 |
14 Mar 2023 | group A | BC Orchies | Union Rennes Basket | 84 - 83 |
14 Mar 2023 | group B | SO Maritime Boulogne | Vendee Challans Basket | 99 - 86 |
14 Mar 2023 | group A | Caen Basket Calvados | Aurore de Vitre | 71 - 49 |
14 Mar 2023 | group A | STB Le Havre | Loon Plage AS | 77 - 66 |
14 Mar 2023 | group B | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Toulouse Basket Club | 74 - 80 |
14 Mar 2023 | group B | Lyon SO Basket | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 67 - 82 |
14 Mar 2023 | group A | Rouen | Poitiers | 76 - 71 |
14 Mar 2023 | group A | Mulhouse Basket | Chartres Basket Masculin | 85 - 92 |
17 Mar 2023 | group B | Vendee Challans Basket | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 93 - 83 |
17 Mar 2023 | group A | Aurore de Vitre | STB Le Havre | 90 - 83 |
17 Mar 2023 | group C | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 73 - 60 |
17 Mar 2023 | group A | Chartres Basket Masculin | Caen Basket Calvados | 71 - 79 |
17 Mar 2023 | group A | Loon Plage AS | BC Orchies | 69 - 62 |
17 Mar 2023 | group C | Hyères-Toulon | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 88 - 83 OT |
17 Mar 2023 | group B | Rueil Athletic Club | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 90 - 84 |
17 Mar 2023 | group C | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 78 - 64 |
17 Mar 2023 | group B | Toulouse Basket Club | Andrezieux Boutheon | 93 - 102 |
17 Mar 2023 | group A | Poitiers | Mulhouse Basket | 75 - 78 |
18 Mar 2023 | group A | Union Rennes Basket | Rouen | 68 - 87 |
18 Mar 2023 | group C | Cergy Pontoise | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 54 - 74 |
18 Mar 2023 | group B | CEP Lorient | Lyon SO Basket | 79 - 66 |
18 Mar 2023 | group B | Union Tours Metropole Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 92 - 105 |
21 Mar 2023 | group C | Les Sables Vendee Basket | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 70 - 74 OT |
21 Mar 2023 | group C | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Hyères-Toulon | 78 - 63 |
21 Mar 2023 | group B | Andrezieux Boutheon | Rueil Athletic Club | 87 - 66 |
21 Mar 2023 | group C | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 85 - 64 |
24 Mar 2023 | group A | Rouen | Aurore de Vitre | 85 - 79 |
24 Mar 2023 | group A | Mulhouse Basket | Loon Plage AS | 89 - 72 |
24 Mar 2023 | group C | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | Hyères-Toulon | 72 - 75 |
24 Mar 2023 | group B | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Vendee Challans Basket | 84 - 80 |
24 Mar 2023 | group A | BC Orchies | Chartres Basket Masculin | 79 - 85 |
24 Mar 2023 | group C | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 86 - 78 |
24 Mar 2023 | group B | Andrezieux Boutheon | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 77 - 97 |
24 Mar 2023 | group B | SO Maritime Boulogne | Rueil Athletic Club | 91 - 80 |
24 Mar 2023 | group A | Caen Basket Calvados | Union Rennes Basket | 69 - 94 |
24 Mar 2023 | group A | STB Le Havre | Poitiers | 70 - 82 |
24 Mar 2023 | group B | Besancon Avenir Comtois | CEP Lorient | 84 - 98 |
25 Mar 2023 | group C | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Cergy Pontoise | 66 - 64 |
25 Mar 2023 | group C | Berck/Rang du Fliers | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 77 - 55 |
28 Mar 2023 | group B | CEP Lorient | Andrezieux Boutheon | 81 - 75 |
28 Mar 2023 | group B | Toulouse Basket Club | SO Maritime Boulogne | 87 - 82 |
28 Mar 2023 | group B | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 87 - 70 |
28 Mar 2023 | group A | Poitiers | BC Orchies | 100 - 66 |
28 Mar 2023 | group B | Vendee Challans Basket | Lyon SO Basket | 83 - 68 |
28 Mar 2023 | group A | Aurore de Vitre | Mulhouse Basket | 84 - 67 |
28 Mar 2023 | group C | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 84 - 70 |
28 Mar 2023 | group A | Chartres Basket Masculin | Rouen | 95 - 83 |
28 Mar 2023 | group A | Union Rennes Basket | STB Le Havre | 64 - 69 |
28 Mar 2023 | group A | Loon Plage AS | Caen Basket Calvados | 67 - 65 OT |
28 Mar 2023 | group B | Rueil Athletic Club | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 91 - 81 |
31 Mar 2023 | group B | Andrezieux Boutheon | Vendee Challans Basket | 94 - 84 |
31 Mar 2023 | group B | SO Maritime Boulogne | CEP Lorient | 92 - 103 |
31 Mar 2023 | group A | Caen Basket Calvados | Poitiers | 72 - 80 |
31 Mar 2023 | group A | STB Le Havre | Chartres Basket Masculin | 68 - 70 |
31 Mar 2023 | group B | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 84 - 102 |
31 Mar 2023 | group C | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 99 - 56 |
31 Mar 2023 | group B | Lyon SO Basket | Rueil Athletic Club | 67 - 74 |
31 Mar 2023 | group A | Rouen | Loon Plage AS | 93 - 89 |
31 Mar 2023 | group A | Mulhouse Basket | Union Rennes Basket | 69 - 85 |
31 Mar 2023 | group C | Hyères-Toulon | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 77 - 41 |
31 Mar 2023 | group B | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Toulouse Basket Club | 77 - 86 OT |
31 Mar 2023 | group A | BC Orchies | Aurore de Vitre | 100 - 60 |
01 Apr 2023 | group C | Cergy Pontoise | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 71 - 72 |
04 Apr 2023 | group B | Rueil Athletic Club | Andrezieux Boutheon | 65 - 57 |
04 Apr 2023 | group B | CEP Lorient | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 86 - 77 |
04 Apr 2023 | group B | Toulouse Basket Club | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 78 - 84 |
04 Apr 2023 | group B | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Lyon SO Basket | 83 - 65 |
04 Apr 2023 | group A | Poitiers | Rouen | 85 - 82 OT |
04 Apr 2023 | group B | Vendee Challans Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 80 - 91 |
04 Apr 2023 | group A | Aurore de Vitre | Caen Basket Calvados | 59 - 51 |
04 Apr 2023 | group A | Chartres Basket Masculin | Mulhouse Basket | 73 - 71 |
04 Apr 2023 | group A | Union Rennes Basket | BC Orchies | 82 - 79 |
04 Apr 2023 | group A | Loon Plage AS | STB Le Havre | 75 - 72 |
07 Apr 2023 | group B | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Rueil Athletic Club | 73 - 61 |
07 Apr 2023 | group C | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 69 - 73 |
07 Apr 2023 | group A | BC Orchies | Loon Plage AS | 80 - 95 |
07 Apr 2023 | group B | Andrezieux Boutheon | Toulouse Basket Club | 106 - 77 |
07 Apr 2023 | group B | SO Maritime Boulogne | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 74 - 85 |
07 Apr 2023 | group B | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Vendee Challans Basket | 90 - 105 |
07 Apr 2023 | group A | Caen Basket Calvados | Chartres Basket Masculin | 60 - 92 |
07 Apr 2023 | group A | STB Le Havre | Aurore de Vitre | 83 - 86 |
07 Apr 2023 | group C | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 98 - 79 |
07 Apr 2023 | group B | Lyon SO Basket | CEP Lorient | 74 - 90 |
07 Apr 2023 | group A | Rouen | Union Rennes Basket | 106 - 92 |
07 Apr 2023 | group A | Mulhouse Basket | Poitiers | 80 - 77 |
07 Apr 2023 | group C | Hyères-Toulon | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 75 - 70 |
08 Apr 2023 | group C | Cergy Pontoise | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 75 - 63 |
11 Apr 2023 | group B | Lyon SO Basket | Toulouse Basket Club | 85 - 63 |
14 Apr 2023 | group C | Berck/Rang du Fliers | Cergy Pontoise | 71 - 62 |
14 Apr 2023 | group C | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Hyères-Toulon | 87 - 78 |
14 Apr 2023 | group A | Chartres Basket Masculin | BC Orchies | 80 - 69 |
14 Apr 2023 | group A | Union Rennes Basket | Caen Basket Calvados | 97 - 58 |
14 Apr 2023 | group A | Loon Plage AS | Mulhouse Basket | 73 - 59 |
14 Apr 2023 | group B | Rueil Athletic Club | SO Maritime Boulogne | 83 - 70 |
14 Apr 2023 | group B | CEP Lorient | Besancon Avenir Comtois | 89 - 93 |
14 Apr 2023 | group B | Toulouse Basket Club | Lyon SO Basket | 70 - 72 |
14 Apr 2023 | group C | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 58 - 59 |
14 Apr 2023 | group B | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Andrezieux Boutheon | 80 - 84 |
14 Apr 2023 | group A | Poitiers | STB Le Havre | 72 - 82 |
14 Apr 2023 | group B | Vendee Challans Basket | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 65 - 72 |
14 Apr 2023 | group A | Aurore de Vitre | Rouen | 81 - 90 |
15 Apr 2023 | group C | Les Sables Vendee Basket | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 85 - 82 |
18 Apr 2023 | group B | Lyon SO Basket | Vendee Challans Basket | 82 - 75 |
18 Apr 2023 | group A | Rouen | Chartres Basket Masculin | 93 - 79 |
18 Apr 2023 | group A | Mulhouse Basket | Aurore de Vitre | 89 - 80 |
18 Apr 2023 | group B | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 70 - 83 |
18 Apr 2023 | group A | BC Orchies | Poitiers | 74 - 83 |
18 Apr 2023 | group B | Andrezieux Boutheon | CEP Lorient | 82 - 75 |
18 Apr 2023 | group B | SO Maritime Boulogne | Toulouse Basket Club | 78 - 73 |
18 Apr 2023 | group B | Besancon Avenir Comtois | Rueil Athletic Club | 109 - 98 |
18 Apr 2023 | group A | Caen Basket Calvados | Loon Plage AS | 68 - 66 |
18 Apr 2023 | group A | STB Le Havre | Union Rennes Basket | 103 - 90 |
28 Apr 2023 | group C | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | 78 - 80 |
28 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | SO Maritime Boulogne | Union Rennes Basket | 106 - 94 |
28 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | Caen Basket Calvados | BC Orchies | 66 - 61 |
28 Apr 2023 | group C | Hyères-Toulon | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | 55 - 65 |
28 Apr 2023 | group C | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | Berck/Rang du Fliers | 81 - 76 |
28 Apr 2023 | group C | Cergy Pontoise | Les Sables Vendee Basket | 76 - 93 |
28 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | Andrezieux Boutheon | Mulhouse Basket | 85 - 93 |
28 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | Rueil Athletic Club | STB Le Havre | 77 - 89 |
28 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Aurore de Vitre | 80 - 79 |
28 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | CEP Lorient | Poitiers | 70 - 71 |
28 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | Toulouse Basket Club | Chartres Basket Masculin | 93 - 90 OT |
29 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | Union Tours Metropole Basket | Loon Plage AS | 80 - 88 |
05 May 2023 | group C | Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball | AS Kaysersberg Ammerschwihr | 79 - 72 |
05 May 2023 | 1/8 final | STB Le Havre | Rueil Athletic Club | 82 - 77 |
05 May 2023 | 1/8 final | Poitiers | CEP Lorient | 86 - 78 |
05 May 2023 | group C | Les Sables Vendee Basket | Hyères-Toulon | 77 - 67 |
05 May 2023 | 1/8 final | Aurore de Vitre | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 76 - 80 |
05 May 2023 | group C | Berck/Rang du Fliers | SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz | 71 - 90 |
05 May 2023 | group C | Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket | Cergy Pontoise | 90 - 66 |
05 May 2023 | 1/8 final | Chartres Basket Masculin | Toulouse Basket Club | 90 - 70 |
05 May 2023 | 1/8 final | Union Rennes Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 96 - 65 |
05 May 2023 | 1/8 final | Loon Plage AS | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 76 - 79 |
05 May 2023 | 1/8 final | Mulhouse Basket | Andrezieux Boutheon | 72 - 76 |
05 May 2023 | 1/8 final | BC Orchies | Caen Basket Calvados | 78 - 65 |
07 May 2023 | 1/8 final | BC Orchies | Caen Basket Calvados | 77 - 101 |
07 May 2023 | 1/8 final | Chartres Basket Masculin | Toulouse Basket Club | 72 - 85 |
07 May 2023 | 1/8 final | Union Rennes Basket | SO Maritime Boulogne | 86 - 68 |
07 May 2023 | 1/8 final | Loon Plage AS | Union Tours Metropole Basket | 76 - 62 |
07 May 2023 | 1/8 final | Mulhouse Basket | Andrezieux Boutheon | 68 - 73 |
12 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Feurs Enfants du Forez | Andrezieux Boutheon | 86 - 87 OT |
12 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Toulouse Basket Club | Caen Basket Calvados | 83 - 87 |
12 May 2023 | 1/4 final | STB Le Havre | Loon Plage AS | 84 - 89 |
12 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Poitiers | Union Rennes Basket | 85 - 70 |
19 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Union Rennes Basket | Poitiers | 68 - 76 |
19 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Loon Plage AS | STB Le Havre | 103 - 92 |
19 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Caen Basket Calvados | Toulouse Basket Club | 62 - 67 |
19 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Andrezieux Boutheon | Feurs Enfants du Forez | 86 - 69 |
21 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Caen Basket Calvados | Toulouse Basket Club | 78 - 61 |
26 May 2023 | 1/2 final | Caen Basket Calvados | Loon Plage AS | 65 - 76 |
26 May 2023 | 1/2 final | Andrezieux Boutheon | Poitiers | 86 - 94 OT |
02 Jun 2023 | 1/2 final | Loon Plage AS | Caen Basket Calvados | 69 - 76 |
02 Jun 2023 | 1/2 final | Poitiers | Andrezieux Boutheon | 79 - 85 |
04 Jun 2023 | 1/2 final | Poitiers | Andrezieux Boutheon | 76 - 75 |
04 Jun 2023 | 1/2 final | Loon Plage AS | Caen Basket Calvados | 77 - 71 |
09 Jun 2023 | final | Poitiers | Loon Plage AS | 47 - 60 |
16 Jun 2023 | final | Loon Plage AS | Poitiers | 81 - 71 |