17 Sep 2021 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Rostock Seawolves | 54 - 68 |
18 Sep 2021 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Team Ehingen Urspring | 98 - 81 |
18 Sep 2021 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Medipolis SC Jena | 74 - 91 |
18 Sep 2021 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Phoenix Hagen | 63 - 78 |
18 Sep 2021 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Artland Dragons | 74 - 71 |
18 Sep 2021 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 84 - 87 |
18 Sep 2021 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Tigers Tübingen | 67 - 83 |
19 Sep 2021 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 109 - 71 |
24 Sep 2021 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Rostock Seawolves | 95 - 85 |
25 Sep 2021 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 88 - 71 |
25 Sep 2021 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Tigers Tübingen | 77 - 65 |
25 Sep 2021 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 83 - 81 |
25 Sep 2021 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 89 - 75 |
25 Sep 2021 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 97 - 70 |
25 Sep 2021 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Itzehoe Eagles | 78 - 94 |
26 Sep 2021 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | SC Rasta Vechta | 83 - 57 |
02 Oct 2021 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 75 - 96 |
02 Oct 2021 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Medipolis SC Jena | 58 - 89 |
02 Oct 2021 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | Tigers Tübingen | 83 - 97 |
02 Oct 2021 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Phoenix Hagen | 73 - 72 |
02 Oct 2021 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 78 - 79 OT |
02 Oct 2021 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 81 - 89 |
03 Oct 2021 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Artland Dragons | 83 - 94 |
09 Oct 2021 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 90 - 55 |
09 Oct 2021 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Rostock Seawolves | 83 - 95 |
09 Oct 2021 | Regular | Artland Dragons | Itzehoe Eagles | 74 - 86 |
09 Oct 2021 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 78 - 86 |
09 Oct 2021 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Tigers Tübingen | 82 - 73 |
09 Oct 2021 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 83 - 96 |
09 Oct 2021 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 91 - 86 |
10 Oct 2021 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 84 - 89 |
16 Oct 2021 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Team Ehingen Urspring | 85 - 74 |
16 Oct 2021 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Artland Dragons | 97 - 78 |
16 Oct 2021 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | SC Rasta Vechta | 99 - 86 |
16 Oct 2021 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Phoenix Hagen | 108 - 93 |
16 Oct 2021 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Medipolis SC Jena | 75 - 83 |
16 Oct 2021 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 94 - 85 |
16 Oct 2021 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | Tigers Tübingen | 62 - 96 |
17 Oct 2021 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 87 - 85 |
23 Oct 2021 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 87 - 92 |
23 Oct 2021 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 92 - 84 |
23 Oct 2021 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 107 - 118 OT |
23 Oct 2021 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Team Ehingen Urspring | 116 - 84 |
23 Oct 2021 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 87 - 92 |
23 Oct 2021 | Regular | Artland Dragons | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 102 - 98 |
23 Oct 2021 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 96 - 85 |
24 Oct 2021 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 87 - 76 |
29 Oct 2021 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | Phoenix Hagen | 89 - 73 |
30 Oct 2021 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Team Ehingen Urspring | 99 - 73 |
30 Oct 2021 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Tigers Tübingen | 75 - 85 |
30 Oct 2021 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 89 - 115 |
30 Oct 2021 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 72 - 78 |
30 Oct 2021 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | Artland Dragons | 79 - 69 |
31 Oct 2021 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Itzehoe Eagles | 113 - 88 |
31 Oct 2021 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | SC Rasta Vechta | 69 - 76 |
05 Nov 2021 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | Rostock Seawolves | 65 - 89 |
05 Nov 2021 | Regular | Artland Dragons | Medipolis SC Jena | 86 - 94 |
05 Nov 2021 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 89 - 83 |
05 Nov 2021 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 86 - 67 |
05 Nov 2021 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 78 - 92 |
05 Nov 2021 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 92 - 87 |
05 Nov 2021 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 86 - 92 |
05 Nov 2021 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 102 - 88 |
07 Nov 2021 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Itzehoe Eagles | 83 - 76 |
07 Nov 2021 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | Phoenix Hagen | 91 - 77 |
07 Nov 2021 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Tigers Tübingen | 90 - 92 OT |
07 Nov 2021 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | SC Rasta Vechta | 70 - 67 |
07 Nov 2021 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 57 - 88 |
09 Nov 2021 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Team Ehingen Urspring | 100 - 76 |
10 Nov 2021 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Artland Dragons | 55 - 99 |
13 Nov 2021 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 86 - 81 |
13 Nov 2021 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 91 - 77 |
13 Nov 2021 | Regular | Artland Dragons | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 80 - 90 |
13 Nov 2021 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 113 - 109 OT |
13 Nov 2021 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Itzehoe Eagles | 88 - 80 |
13 Nov 2021 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Tigers Tübingen | 83 - 98 |
13 Nov 2021 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 85 - 78 |
14 Nov 2021 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Rostock Seawolves | 79 - 95 |
20 Nov 2021 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 71 - 65 |
20 Nov 2021 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 107 - 68 |
20 Nov 2021 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 76 - 79 |
20 Nov 2021 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Team Ehingen Urspring | 106 - 87 |
20 Nov 2021 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | SC Rasta Vechta | 79 - 74 |
27 Nov 2021 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 75 - 85 |
01 Dec 2021 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Medipolis SC Jena | 76 - 90 |
04 Dec 2021 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 99 - 107 OT |
04 Dec 2021 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 84 - 67 |
04 Dec 2021 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 74 - 100 |
04 Dec 2021 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Rostock Seawolves | 88 - 108 |
04 Dec 2021 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 71 - 75 |
05 Dec 2021 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Tigers Tübingen | 100 - 81 |
05 Dec 2021 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Itzehoe Eagles | 86 - 68 |
05 Dec 2021 | Regular | Artland Dragons | Team Ehingen Urspring | 110 - 74 |
11 Dec 2021 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 82 - 68 |
11 Dec 2021 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | Artland Dragons | 99 - 94 OT |
11 Dec 2021 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | SC Rasta Vechta | 80 - 90 |
11 Dec 2021 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 90 - 74 |
11 Dec 2021 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | Medipolis SC Jena | 61 - 73 |
11 Dec 2021 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Phoenix Hagen | 92 - 99 |
12 Dec 2021 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 91 - 81 |
12 Dec 2021 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 105 - 93 |
17 Dec 2021 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 82 - 88 |
18 Dec 2021 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 78 - 83 |
18 Dec 2021 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Tigers Tübingen | 81 - 87 |
18 Dec 2021 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 109 - 94 |
18 Dec 2021 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Rostock Seawolves | 84 - 95 |
18 Dec 2021 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Artland Dragons | 91 - 86 |
18 Dec 2021 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | Team Ehingen Urspring | 103 - 76 |
18 Dec 2021 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Itzehoe Eagles | 91 - 87 |
23 Dec 2021 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | Medipolis SC Jena | 94 - 81 |
23 Dec 2021 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 82 - 80 |
23 Dec 2021 | Regular | Artland Dragons | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 97 - 89 |
23 Dec 2021 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Phoenix Hagen | 81 - 83 |
23 Dec 2021 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 71 - 93 |
23 Dec 2021 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 90 - 76 |
23 Dec 2021 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 74 - 73 |
23 Dec 2021 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 91 - 111 |
26 Dec 2021 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 101 - 89 |
26 Dec 2021 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Team Ehingen Urspring | 96 - 93 |
26 Dec 2021 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Artland Dragons | 95 - 94 OT |
26 Dec 2021 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Rostock Seawolves | 87 - 86 |
26 Dec 2021 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 80 - 83 |
26 Dec 2021 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 103 - 81 |
27 Dec 2021 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | Tigers Tübingen | 98 - 85 |
28 Dec 2021 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Itzehoe Eagles | 103 - 80 |
29 Dec 2021 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Artland Dragons | 91 - 76 |
02 Jan 2022 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 102 - 85 |
02 Jan 2022 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 90 - 92 |
02 Jan 2022 | Regular | Artland Dragons | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 84 - 88 |
02 Jan 2022 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | SC Rasta Vechta | 81 - 82 |
02 Jan 2022 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 83 - 76 |
02 Jan 2022 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 103 - 112 |
02 Jan 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 89 - 76 |
02 Jan 2022 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Phoenix Hagen | 90 - 101 |
06 Jan 2022 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Medipolis SC Jena | 55 - 74 |
06 Jan 2022 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 84 - 96 |
07 Jan 2022 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Tigers Tübingen | 86 - 79 |
08 Jan 2022 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 87 - 96 |
08 Jan 2022 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Team Ehingen Urspring | 87 - 54 |
08 Jan 2022 | Regular | Artland Dragons | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 78 - 81 OT |
08 Jan 2022 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 95 - 93 |
08 Jan 2022 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Itzehoe Eagles | 89 - 85 |
09 Jan 2022 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 91 - 74 |
11 Jan 2022 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 100 - 83 |
14 Jan 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 102 - 93 |
14 Jan 2022 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 75 - 82 |
14 Jan 2022 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Medipolis SC Jena | 107 - 91 |
14 Jan 2022 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Rostock Seawolves | 80 - 88 |
14 Jan 2022 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Phoenix Hagen | 93 - 88 |
14 Jan 2022 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 91 - 73 |
14 Jan 2022 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | SC Rasta Vechta | 87 - 69 |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 98 - 112 |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | Itzehoe Eagles | 101 - 74 |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Team Ehingen Urspring | 111 - 79 |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 67 - 81 |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 111 - 104 OT |
16 Jan 2022 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 76 - 74 |
19 Jan 2022 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 104 - 75 |
22 Jan 2022 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 75 - 116 |
22 Jan 2022 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 109 - 90 |
22 Jan 2022 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Medipolis SC Jena | 94 - 106 |
22 Jan 2022 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 78 - 105 |
29 Jan 2022 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | Artland Dragons | 89 - 70 |
29 Jan 2022 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 102 - 99 OT |
29 Jan 2022 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 104 - 82 |
29 Jan 2022 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Itzehoe Eagles | 105 - 80 |
30 Jan 2022 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | SC Rasta Vechta | 95 - 66 |
05 Feb 2022 | Regular | Artland Dragons | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 84 - 92 |
05 Feb 2022 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 83 - 88 |
05 Feb 2022 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 99 - 77 |
05 Feb 2022 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Rostock Seawolves | 93 - 97 |
06 Feb 2022 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Tigers Tübingen | 91 - 82 |
06 Feb 2022 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 98 - 88 |
09 Feb 2022 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 92 - 77 |
09 Feb 2022 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Itzehoe Eagles | 89 - 71 |
09 Feb 2022 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Team Ehingen Urspring | 114 - 65 |
09 Feb 2022 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 93 - 96 |
09 Feb 2022 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | SC Rasta Vechta | 95 - 109 |
12 Feb 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 82 - 86 |
12 Feb 2022 | Regular | Artland Dragons | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 88 - 115 |
12 Feb 2022 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 91 - 82 |
13 Feb 2022 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 84 - 80 |
13 Feb 2022 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 105 - 70 |
15 Feb 2022 | Regular | Artland Dragons | Tigers Tübingen | 103 - 97 OT |
16 Feb 2022 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 103 - 81 |
19 Feb 2022 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 94 - 101 |
19 Feb 2022 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 88 - 85 |
19 Feb 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | Phoenix Hagen | 95 - 90 |
19 Feb 2022 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 102 - 106 OT |
19 Feb 2022 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Artland Dragons | 63 - 106 |
20 Feb 2022 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 92 - 86 OT |
20 Feb 2022 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | Rostock Seawolves | 85 - 89 |
20 Feb 2022 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | SC Rasta Vechta | 93 - 80 OT |
23 Feb 2022 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 94 - 91 |
26 Feb 2022 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | Phoenix Hagen | 63 - 93 |
26 Feb 2022 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | SC Rasta Vechta | 82 - 86 |
26 Feb 2022 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Artland Dragons | 99 - 89 |
04 Mar 2022 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 79 - 85 |
04 Mar 2022 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 93 - 103 OT |
04 Mar 2022 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Phoenix Hagen | 82 - 93 OT |
04 Mar 2022 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 72 - 110 |
04 Mar 2022 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 81 - 85 |
04 Mar 2022 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 75 - 103 |
04 Mar 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 84 - 83 |
04 Mar 2022 | Regular | Artland Dragons | Rostock Seawolves | 96 - 94 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 71 - 58 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | Itzehoe Eagles | 100 - 81 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | SC Rasta Vechta | 88 - 98 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Medipolis SC Jena | 87 - 99 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 81 - 76 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 87 - 74 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 77 - 86 |
06 Mar 2022 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Artland Dragons | 91 - 75 |
09 Mar 2022 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 91 - 78 |
09 Mar 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | Itzehoe Eagles | 104 - 61 |
12 Mar 2022 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 90 - 102 |
12 Mar 2022 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | Artland Dragons | 73 - 80 |
12 Mar 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 98 - 72 |
13 Mar 2022 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Phoenix Hagen | 92 - 96 |
13 Mar 2022 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 80 - 87 |
13 Mar 2022 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | Team Ehingen Urspring | 112 - 79 |
15 Mar 2022 | Regular | Artland Dragons | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 65 - 103 |
16 Mar 2022 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Medipolis SC Jena | 99 - 94 |
16 Mar 2022 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Phoenix Hagen | 72 - 91 |
17 Mar 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | Team Ehingen Urspring | 103 - 75 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | Artland Dragons | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 93 - 88 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 98 - 88 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Rostock Seawolves | 79 - 82 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Itzehoe Eagles | 109 - 81 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 87 - 103 |
19 Mar 2022 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 90 - 96 |
25 Mar 2022 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 72 - 90 |
25 Mar 2022 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 79 - 94 |
25 Mar 2022 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Tigers Tübingen | 93 - 72 |
25 Mar 2022 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | Team Ehingen Urspring | 111 - 74 |
25 Mar 2022 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Rostock Seawolves | 72 - 90 |
25 Mar 2022 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Artland Dragons | 85 - 86 |
25 Mar 2022 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 104 - 88 |
25 Mar 2022 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 89 - 81 OT |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 90 - 84 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 90 - 114 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | Artland Dragons | SC Rasta Vechta | 67 - 69 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 78 - 81 OT |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 74 - 76 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | Rostock Seawolves | 109 - 88 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 73 - 85 |
27 Mar 2022 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | VfL Kirchheim Knights | 83 - 85 |
30 Mar 2022 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | SC Rasta Vechta | 79 - 81 |
30 Mar 2022 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | Medipolis SC Jena | 52 - 84 |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Itzehoe Eagles | 98 - 80 |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Artland Dragons | 75 - 67 |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Tigers Tübingen | 81 - 88 |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | Phoenix Hagen | Rostock Seawolves | 102 - 97 OT |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 82 - 102 |
02 Apr 2022 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Team Ehingen Urspring | 97 - 63 |
03 Apr 2022 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Medipolis SC Jena | 84 - 71 |
03 Apr 2022 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 93 - 86 |
04 Apr 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 112 - 85 |
06 Apr 2022 | Regular | Nürnberg Falcons BC | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 71 - 87 |
06 Apr 2022 | Regular | Tigers Tübingen | Medipolis SC Jena | 98 - 85 |
06 Apr 2022 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Phoenix Hagen | 86 - 79 |
07 Apr 2022 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 88 - 98 OT |
09 Apr 2022 | Regular | Team Ehingen Urspring | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 69 - 101 |
09 Apr 2022 | Regular | Itzehoe Eagles | SC Rasta Vechta | 67 - 84 |
09 Apr 2022 | Regular | Eisbären Bremerhaven | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 113 - 76 |
09 Apr 2022 | Regular | Artland Dragons | Phoenix Hagen | 85 - 79 |
09 Apr 2022 | Regular | VfL Kirchheim Knights | Nürnberg Falcons BC | 57 - 89 |
09 Apr 2022 | Regular | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 102 - 85 |
09 Apr 2022 | Regular | Medipolis SC Jena | VfL SparkassenStars Bochum | 121 - 83 |
11 Apr 2022 | Regular | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 73 - 94 |
11 Apr 2022 | Regular | SC Rasta Vechta | Medipolis SC Jena | 83 - 88 |
14 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Tigers Tübingen | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 82 - 78 OT |
17 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Tigers Tübingen | 75 - 82 |
19 Apr 2022 | Regular | Rostock Seawolves | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 73 - 80 |
20 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Tigers Tübingen | Eisbären Bremerhaven | 89 - 95 |
22 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Medipolis SC Jena | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 89 - 84 |
22 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 92 - 68 |
22 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Eisbären Bremerhaven | Tigers Tübingen | 80 - 84 |
23 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | PS Karlsruhe Lions | Rostock Seawolves | 66 - 87 |
24 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Medipolis SC Jena | 100 - 84 |
24 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 84 - 81 |
26 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Rostock Seawolves | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 107 - 103 OT |
27 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 75 - 81 |
27 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Medipolis SC Jena | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 84 - 83 OT |
28 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Rostock Seawolves | PS Karlsruhe Lions | 81 - 72 |
29 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Uni Baskets Paderborn | Medipolis SC Jena | 91 - 86 |
29 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier | 80 - 75 |
01 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Medipolis SC Jena | Uni Baskets Paderborn | 73 - 59 |
05 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Tigers Tübingen | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 85 - 83 |
05 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Rostock Seawolves | Medipolis SC Jena | 84 - 65 |
07 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Tigers Tübingen | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 87 - 67 |
08 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Medipolis SC Jena | Rostock Seawolves | 97 - 87 |
10 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Tigers Tübingen | 62 - 74 |
10 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Rostock Seawolves | Medipolis SC Jena | 85 - 78 |
12 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Medipolis SC Jena | Rostock Seawolves | 76 - 77 |
16 May 2022 | final | Rostock Seawolves | Tigers Tübingen | 81 - 73 |
21 May 2022 | final | Tigers Tübingen | Rostock Seawolves | 77 - 78 |