season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | LNB | Club Deportes Castro | - | [edit] |
2021/22 | LNB | Club Deportes Castro | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | LNB | Club Deportes Castro | - | [edit] |
2015/16 | Liga Sudamericana de Básquetbol | Club Deportes Castro | place 4 in group A | [edit] |
2012/13 | Liga Sudamericana de Básquetbol | Club Deportes Castro | place 3 in group C | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nicolas Alvarez Valenzuela | 2022/23 | ||||
Oscar Barria Roa | 2022/23 | 14 Oct 2003 | G | 175 cm (5- 9 ft) | CHL |
Esteban Cantarutti | 2022/23 | 28 Sep 1988 | G | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | ARG |
Bryan Carabali Porozo | 2022/23 | ||||
Ricardo S. Cardenas Gonzalez | 2022/23 | ||||
Gabriel Diaz Gazzo | 2022/23 | 05 Jan 1999 | G | CHL | |
Vicente Guaico Gonzalez | 2022/23 | 11 Feb 1994 | G/F | CHL | |
Gabriel Horacio Hermosilla | 2022/23 | ||||
Vicente Hernandez Huichaman | 2022/23 | ||||
Sean Xavier Lloyd Jr | 2022/23 | ||||
Eric Lovett | 2022/23 | G | 196 cm (6- 5 ft) | USA | |
Luis Merida | 2022/23 | 18 Dec 1992 | G | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | VEN |
Cristopher A. Padilla Pineda | 2022/23 | ||||
Jose Sepulveda Ulloa | 2022/23 | ||||
Vicente I. Tapia Gesell | 2022/23 |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 Jan 2023 | Regular | Osorno | Club Deportes Castro | 99 - 52 |
15 Jan 2023 | Regular | Las Animas | Club Deportes Castro | 89 - 84 OT |
20 Jan 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Quilicura | 70 - 67 |
21 Jan 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Puente Alto | 73 - 68 |
29 Jan 2023 | Regular | Concepcion | Club Deportes Castro | 87 - 74 |
04 Feb 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Puerto Varas | 62 - 71 |
05 Feb 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Puerto Montt | 79 - 70 |
10 Feb 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Temuco | 85 - 71 |
11 Feb 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Valdiva | 79 - 77 |
17 Feb 2023 | Regular | Leones | Club Deportes Castro | 92 - 64 |
18 Feb 2023 | Regular | Universidad Catolica | Club Deportes Castro | 86 - 79 OT |
04 Mar 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Tinguiririca | 94 - 65 |
05 Mar 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Español | 95 - 69 |
11 Mar 2023 | Regular | Ancud | Club Deportes Castro | 92 - 76 |
17 Mar 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Ancud | 74 - 59 |
25 Mar 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Las Animas | 60 - 56 |
26 Mar 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Osorno | 74 - 83 |
01 Apr 2023 | Regular | Puente Alto | Club Deportes Castro | 84 - 68 |
02 Apr 2023 | Regular | Quilicura | Club Deportes Castro | 72 - 90 |
08 Apr 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Concepcion | 86 - 77 |
14 Apr 2023 | Regular | Puerto Varas | Club Deportes Castro | 78 - 69 |
16 Apr 2023 | Regular | Puerto Montt | Club Deportes Castro | 65 - 107 |
23 Apr 2023 | Regular | Valdiva | Club Deportes Castro | 81 - 77 |
28 Apr 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Universidad Catolica | 91 - 65 |
29 Apr 2023 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Leones | 64 - 67 |
05 May 2023 | Regular | Tinguiririca | Club Deportes Castro | 61 - 92 |
06 May 2023 | Regular | Español | Club Deportes Castro | 64 - 90 |
14 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Concepcion | Club Deportes Castro | 80 - 66 |
15 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Concepcion | Club Deportes Castro | 97 - 70 |
21 May 2023 | 1/4 final | Club Deportes Castro | Concepcion | 76 - 84 |