season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | - | [edit] |
2022/23 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | - | [edit] |
2021/22 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | Premier League | OBK-Voktsor Vitebsk | Seventh | [edit] |
2017/18 | Premier League | OBK-Voktsor Vitebsk | Fourth | [edit] |
2016/17 | Premier League | OBK-Voktsor Vitebsk | Semi-Finalist | [edit] |
2015/16 | Premier League | OBK-Voktsor Vitebsk | Sixth | [edit] |
2014/15 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | Fifth | [edit] |
2013/14 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | Tenth | [edit] |
2012/13 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | Fifth | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikita Borodin | 2020/21 | 27 Jan 2002 | F | 183 cm (6- 0 ft) | BLR |
Aleksey Kachan | 2020/21 | 01 Feb 1991 | G | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Ivan Litarnyi | 2020/21 | 13 Feb 2006 | F | 187 cm (6- 1 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Viktor Ovsepyan | 2020/21 | 21 Jul 1991 | F | 203 cm (6- 8 ft) | BLR |
Marsel Ovsepyan | 2020/21 | 06 Sep 1990 | F | 202 cm (6- 7 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Gleb Pehterov | 2020/21 | 08 May 2002 | F | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Ruslan Pischeyko | 2020/21 | 01 Jul 1998 | G/F | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | BLR |
Ilya Polonevich | 2020/21 | 18 Jul 1999 | G | 193 cm (6- 4 ft) | BLR |
Konstantin Satsuk | 2020/21 | 25 Oct 2000 | F | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | BLR |
Oleg Shalievskiy | 2020/21 | 01 Feb 2003 | G | 170 cm (5- 7 ft) | BLR |
Daniil Shibaev | 2020/21 | 25 Sep 2001 | G | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | RUS |
Denis Sivatskiy | 2020/21 | 18 Aug 1998 | F | 202 cm (6- 7 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Ernesto Tkachuk | 2020/21 | 17 Sep 1994 | G | 189 cm (6- 2 1/2 ft) | UKR |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 Sep 2020 | Regular | Brest | Rubon Vitebsk | 62 - 112 |
03 Oct 2020 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 77 - 68 |
10 Oct 2020 | Regular | Grodno | Rubon Vitebsk | 124 - 75 |
17 Oct 2020 | Regular | RSCOP | Rubon Vitebsk | 56 - 96 |
24 Oct 2020 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Prinemanye | 97 - 94 |
31 Oct 2020 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Mogilev | 62 - 105 |
14 Nov 2020 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk | Rubon Vitebsk | 79 - 67 |
18 Nov 2020 | Regular | Bguir Minsk | Rubon Vitebsk | 65 - 60 |
25 Nov 2020 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Gomel | 87 - 78 |
28 Nov 2020 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Brest | 104 - 66 |
05 Dec 2020 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Rubon Vitebsk | 67 - 90 |
11 Dec 2020 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Grodno | 79 - 98 |
16 Dec 2020 | Regular | RGUOR | Rubon Vitebsk | 53 - 91 |
09 Jan 2021 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | RSCOP | 121 - 48 |
13 Jan 2021 | Regular | Mogilev | Rubon Vitebsk | 110 - 76 |
19 Jan 2021 | Regular | Prinemanye | Rubon Vitebsk | 61 - 72 |
30 Jan 2021 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Bguir Minsk | 90 - 93 |
03 Feb 2021 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | RGUOR | 110 - 68 |
06 Feb 2021 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk | 73 - 74 OT |
13 Feb 2021 | Regular | Gomel | Rubon Vitebsk | 68 - 89 |
03 Mar 2021 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk | 57 - 59 |
06 Mar 2021 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Mogilev | 77 - 87 |
09 Mar 2021 | group A | Grodno | Rubon Vitebsk | 87 - 69 |
13 Mar 2021 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Prinemanye | 124 - 89 |
17 Mar 2021 | group A | Bguir Minsk | Rubon Vitebsk | 86 - 68 |
20 Mar 2021 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk | Rubon Vitebsk | 82 - 90 |
27 Mar 2021 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Grodno | 81 - 96 |
31 Mar 2021 | group A | Mogilev | Rubon Vitebsk | 99 - 84 |
06 Apr 2021 | group A | Prinemanye | Rubon Vitebsk | 83 - 98 |
10 Apr 2021 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Bguir Minsk | 70 - 90 |
17 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Bguir Minsk | Rubon Vitebsk | 81 - 75 |
27 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Rubon Vitebsk | Bguir Minsk | 83 - 63 |
28 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Bguir Minsk | Rubon Vitebsk | 80 - 75 |
05 May 2021 | Tournament | Rubon Vitebsk | RGUOR | 86 - 78 |
08 May 2021 | Tournament | RGUOR | Rubon Vitebsk | 78 - 99 |
15 May 2021 | 5th place | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 88 - 66 |
22 May 2021 | 5th place | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Rubon Vitebsk | 88 - 73 |
26 May 2021 | 5th place | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 90 - 74 |