season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | Prva Liga | Vardar | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | Prva Liga | Vardar | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | Prva Liga | Vardar | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | Prva Liga | Vardar | place 2 in group B | [edit] |
2016/17 | Prva Liga | Vardar | place 4 in group B | [edit] |
2013/14 | Prva Liga | Vardar | place 3 in group B | [edit] |
2012/13 | Prva Liga | Vardar | place 3 in group B | [edit] |
2011/12 | Superleague | Vardar | Winner of play out - group A | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikola Arsovski | 2023/24 | ||||
Andreja Atanasov | 2023/24 | 18 Nov 1997 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | FYR |
Husein Bajram | 2023/24 | 19 Jan 2002 | G | 180 cm (5-11 ft) | FYR |
Delasarus Edmion Case | 2023/24 | ||||
Ervin Cogo | 2023/24 | 19 Mar 1993 | G | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | FYR |
Damjan Danev | 2023/24 | ||||
John Fudget | 2023/24 | ||||
Amar Hot | 2023/24 | 17 Aug 2003 | F | 199 cm (6- 6 ft) | FYR |
Marko Lukanoski | 2023/24 | ||||
Milorad Manevski | 2023/24 | ||||
Luka Marjanovic | 2023/24 | ||||
Bogdan Mirkovski | 2023/24 | 09 Oct 2002 | F | FYR | |
Blazho Mitkov | 2023/24 | 27 Jun 1997 | F | 201 cm (6- 7 ft) | FYR |
Matej Mitrevski | 2023/24 | ||||
Sergej Mladenovski | 2023/24 | ||||
Ilin Najkov | 2023/24 | ||||
Filip Nakov | 2023/24 | ||||
Mihail Naumovski | 2023/24 | 01 Jun 2003 | F/C | 202 cm (6- 7 1/2 ft) | FYR |
Eric Powel | 2023/24 | ||||
Eric Powell | 2023/24 | G | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | USA | |
Emir Sarioglu | 2023/24 | ||||
Angel Stojanov | 2023/24 | ||||
Damjan Stojanovski | 2023/24 | ||||
Zarko Terzievski | 2023/24 | ||||
Malik Thaci | 2023/24 | ||||
Darijan Trajkovski | 2023/24 |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 Sep 2023 | Regular | Vardar | Ohrid | 90 - 83 |
07 Oct 2023 | Regular | Feniks | Vardar | 71 - 80 |
14 Oct 2023 | Regular | Vardar | TFT Skopje | 64 - 88 |
21 Oct 2023 | Regular | Cair Skopje | Vardar | 100 - 76 |
28 Oct 2023 | Regular | Vardar | Rabotnički | 68 - 119 |
05 Nov 2023 | Regular | Vardar | Akademija FMP | 102 - 91 |
11 Nov 2023 | Regular | Kozuv | Vardar | 76 - 59 |
18 Nov 2023 | Regular | Vardar | Gostivar | 75 - 90 |
26 Nov 2023 | Regular | Pelister Bitola | Vardar | 116 - 74 |
02 Dec 2023 | Regular | Vardar | MZT Skopje | 61 - 96 |
10 Dec 2023 | Regular | Euro Nickel | Vardar | 116 - 66 |
16 Dec 2023 | Regular | Ohrid | Vardar | 89 - 81 |
23 Dec 2023 | Regular | Vardar | Feniks | 89 - 104 |
20 Jan 2024 | Regular | TFT Skopje | Vardar | 92 - 82 |
27 Jan 2024 | Regular | Vardar | Cair Skopje | 60 - 102 |
03 Feb 2024 | Regular | Rabotnički | Vardar | 101 - 58 |
10 Feb 2024 | Regular | Akademija FMP | Vardar | 80 - 74 |
02 Mar 2024 | Regular | Vardar | Kozuv | 78 - 92 |
09 Mar 2024 | Regular | Gostivar | Vardar | 101 - 75 |
16 Mar 2024 | Regular | Vardar | Pelister Bitola | 74 - 86 |
27 Mar 2024 | Regular | MZT Skopje | Vardar | 86 - 78 |
30 Mar 2024 | Regular | Vardar | Euro Nickel | 67 - 70 |
06 Apr 2024 | 1/4 final | Kozuv | Vardar | 74 - 63 |
13 Apr 2024 | play out - group A | Vardar | Akademija FMP | 94 - 92 OT |
17 Apr 2024 | play out - group A | Ohrid | Vardar | 72 - 80 |
20 Apr 2024 | play out - group A | Vardar | Kozuv | 82 - 70 |