30 Sep 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 61 - 80 |
30 Sep 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 67 - 76 |
30 Sep 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Iwate Big Bulls | 79 - 58 |
30 Sep 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 62 - 84 |
30 Sep 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Ehime Orange Vikings | 71 - 82 |
30 Sep 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 65 - 72 |
30 Sep 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Kumamoto Volters | 73 - 59 |
30 Sep 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Gunma Crane Thunders | 78 - 74 |
01 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Ehime Orange Vikings | 88 - 86 |
01 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 75 - 88 |
01 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Kumamoto Volters | 69 - 54 |
01 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Gunma Crane Thunders | 70 - 66 |
01 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 79 - 77 |
01 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 69 - 86 |
01 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Iwate Big Bulls | 74 - 60 |
01 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 72 - 77 |
02 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Fukushima Firebonds | 75 - 89 |
03 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Fukushima Firebonds | 68 - 66 |
06 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Sendai 89ers | 79 - 80 |
07 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Bambitious Nara | 68 - 51 |
07 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Fukuoka Rizing | 73 - 85 |
07 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Akita Northern Happinets | 60 - 85 |
07 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Ehime Orange Vikings | 85 - 96 |
07 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Aomori Watts | 96 - 75 |
07 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Sendai 89ers | 73 - 70 |
07 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 64 - 69 |
07 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 85 - 65 |
07 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Kagawa Five Arrows | 68 - 61 |
08 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 54 - 93 |
08 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 73 - 67 |
08 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Kagawa Five Arrows | 67 - 74 |
08 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Bambitious Nara | 75 - 71 |
08 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Fukuoka Rizing | 81 - 84 OT |
08 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Akita Northern Happinets | 83 - 91 |
08 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Ehime Orange Vikings | 94 - 88 |
08 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Aomori Watts | 93 - 74 |
12 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kumamoto Volters | 71 - 65 |
13 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kumamoto Volters | 69 - 75 |
14 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 77 - 47 |
14 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kagawa Five Arrows | 87 - 79 |
14 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 94 - 74 |
14 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Fukushima Firebonds | 77 - 96 |
14 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 74 - 64 |
14 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 92 - 89 OT |
14 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 74 - 70 |
14 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Sendai 89ers | 69 - 89 |
15 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Sendai 89ers | 68 - 82 |
15 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 76 - 93 |
15 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kagawa Five Arrows | 82 - 76 |
15 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 73 - 61 |
15 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Fukushima Firebonds | 78 - 87 |
15 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 86 - 62 |
15 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 90 - 83 OT |
15 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 65 - 77 |
20 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kumamoto Volters | 81 - 78 |
21 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 78 - 67 |
21 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kumamoto Volters | 75 - 70 |
21 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Iwate Big Bulls | 92 - 94 |
21 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 68 - 73 |
21 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Bambitious Nara | 77 - 67 |
21 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Fukuoka Rizing | 74 - 78 |
21 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Gunma Crane Thunders | 78 - 75 |
21 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Akita Northern Happinets | 68 - 71 |
21 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 90 - 70 |
22 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Gunma Crane Thunders | 63 - 72 |
22 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Akita Northern Happinets | 66 - 67 |
22 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 65 - 68 |
22 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Iwate Big Bulls | 76 - 60 |
22 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 88 - 76 |
22 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Bambitious Nara | 83 - 70 |
22 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Fukuoka Rizing | 73 - 94 |
23 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 81 - 73 |
25 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Fukuoka Rizing | 67 - 68 |
25 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Akita Northern Happinets | 58 - 70 |
25 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Ehime Orange Vikings | 91 - 92 |
25 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Iwate Big Bulls | 73 - 69 |
25 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Gunma Crane Thunders | 67 - 79 |
25 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kumamoto Volters | 71 - 89 |
25 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 80 - 65 |
25 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Fukushima Firebonds | 75 - 77 |
25 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 65 - 78 OT |
27 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Fukushima Firebonds | 90 - 93 |
27 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Aomori Watts | 95 - 82 |
27 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 60 - 56 |
28 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 51 - 85 |
28 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Kagawa Five Arrows | 48 - 63 |
28 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Fukushima Firebonds | 93 - 84 |
28 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Sendai 89ers | 80 - 69 |
28 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Aomori Watts | 70 - 69 |
28 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 75 - 87 |
28 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 75 - 92 |
29 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Sendai 89ers | 83 - 70 |
29 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Gunma Crane Thunders | 74 - 71 |
29 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 64 - 87 |
29 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 80 - 54 |
29 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Kagawa Five Arrows | 69 - 80 |
29 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 90 - 84 |
30 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Gunma Crane Thunders | 89 - 87 |
30 Oct 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 96 - 69 |
03 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Kumamoto Volters | 73 - 82 |
03 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 86 - 84 |
03 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Fukuoka Rizing | 72 - 73 |
04 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Fukuoka Rizing | 93 - 86 |
04 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 95 - 80 |
04 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 59 - 73 |
04 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Kumamoto Volters | 84 - 93 |
04 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Fukushima Firebonds | 84 - 77 |
04 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 73 - 66 |
04 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Bambitious Nara | 81 - 75 |
04 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Iwate Big Bulls | 72 - 57 |
04 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 75 - 89 |
05 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Fukushima Firebonds | 64 - 76 |
05 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 90 - 82 |
05 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Bambitious Nara | 65 - 68 |
05 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Iwate Big Bulls | 79 - 48 |
05 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 108 - 89 |
05 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 56 - 64 |
10 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Gunma Crane Thunders | 98 - 78 |
11 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Sendai 89ers | 86 - 74 |
11 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Gunma Crane Thunders | 67 - 64 |
11 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 70 - 78 |
11 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Kagawa Five Arrows | 85 - 71 |
11 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Akita Northern Happinets | 52 - 67 |
11 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 69 - 62 |
11 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 64 - 70 |
12 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Kagawa Five Arrows | 87 - 64 |
12 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Akita Northern Happinets | 60 - 66 |
12 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 63 - 62 |
12 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 95 - 90 |
12 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Sendai 89ers | 88 - 83 |
12 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 65 - 70 OT |
13 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Aomori Watts | 84 - 69 |
13 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Ehime Orange Vikings | 90 - 73 |
14 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Aomori Watts | 105 - 86 |
14 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Ehime Orange Vikings | 78 - 103 |
17 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 81 - 87 |
17 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 77 - 86 |
18 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 88 - 74 |
18 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Kumamoto Volters | 69 - 85 |
18 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Fukuoka Rizing | 62 - 70 |
18 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 75 - 80 |
18 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 81 - 68 |
18 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Fukushima Firebonds | 66 - 74 |
18 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 83 - 72 |
18 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 75 - 67 |
18 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Iwate Big Bulls | 67 - 64 |
19 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Fukuoka Rizing | 66 - 75 |
19 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 63 - 73 |
19 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 81 - 90 |
19 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Iwate Big Bulls | 74 - 65 |
19 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Kumamoto Volters | 61 - 81 |
19 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 87 - 97 |
19 Nov 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Fukushima Firebonds | 94 - 80 |
01 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Kagawa Five Arrows | 77 - 68 |
01 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 89 - 91 |
02 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 57 - 58 |
02 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 78 - 68 |
02 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Sendai 89ers | 44 - 71 |
02 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Bambitious Nara | 97 - 78 |
02 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Gunma Crane Thunders | 76 - 85 |
02 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 88 - 69 |
02 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Fukuoka Rizing | 70 - 55 |
02 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Kagawa Five Arrows | 70 - 64 |
02 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Aomori Watts | 73 - 81 |
03 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Fukuoka Rizing | 66 - 76 |
03 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Aomori Watts | 87 - 79 |
03 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 73 - 80 |
03 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Sendai 89ers | 69 - 79 |
03 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Bambitious Nara | 94 - 82 |
03 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Gunma Crane Thunders | 69 - 89 |
03 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 70 - 68 |
08 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Sendai 89ers | 67 - 86 |
08 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Bambitious Nara | 76 - 62 |
09 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Akita Northern Happinets | 61 - 67 |
09 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 64 - 62 |
09 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Kumamoto Volters | 79 - 72 |
09 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 76 - 84 |
09 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Bambitious Nara | 71 - 79 |
09 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Sendai 89ers | 88 - 82 |
09 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Ehime Orange Vikings | 79 - 81 |
09 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Iwate Big Bulls | 78 - 70 |
09 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 92 - 101 OT |
10 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Ehime Orange Vikings | 66 - 80 |
10 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 85 - 62 |
10 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Kumamoto Volters | 72 - 89 |
10 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 76 - 62 |
10 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 77 - 74 |
10 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Akita Northern Happinets | 71 - 70 |
10 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Iwate Big Bulls | 92 - 49 |
16 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 78 - 67 |
16 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Gunma Crane Thunders | 76 - 66 |
16 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 84 - 68 |
16 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 84 - 83 |
16 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Iwate Big Bulls | 77 - 65 |
16 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Fukushima Firebonds | 97 - 85 |
16 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 83 - 69 |
16 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 66 - 89 |
17 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 58 - 66 |
17 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 58 - 81 |
17 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Gunma Crane Thunders | 88 - 102 |
17 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 76 - 69 |
17 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 87 - 77 |
17 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Iwate Big Bulls | 73 - 58 |
17 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Fukuoka Rizing | 40 - 95 |
17 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Fukushima Firebonds | 75 - 95 |
17 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 85 - 75 |
18 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Fukuoka Rizing | 65 - 69 |
20 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Kagawa Five Arrows | 71 - 77 |
20 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Aomori Watts | 61 - 89 |
20 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 66 - 72 |
20 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 85 - 78 |
20 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Bambitious Nara | 95 - 89 |
20 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Sendai 89ers | 100 - 87 |
20 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 79 - 96 |
20 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 65 - 69 |
20 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 75 - 64 |
22 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Ehime Orange Vikings | 96 - 90 |
23 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Bambitious Nara | 83 - 74 |
23 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Ehime Orange Vikings | 82 - 81 |
23 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 68 - 65 |
23 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 71 - 77 OT |
23 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 82 - 79 |
23 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Kagawa Five Arrows | 82 - 66 |
23 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Aomori Watts | 101 - 69 |
23 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Kumamoto Volters | 76 - 86 |
23 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Akita Northern Happinets | 57 - 72 |
24 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Akita Northern Happinets | 74 - 72 |
24 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Bambitious Nara | 76 - 78 |
24 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 70 - 66 |
24 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 53 - 81 |
24 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 62 - 52 |
24 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Kagawa Five Arrows | 65 - 66 |
24 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Aomori Watts | 85 - 84 |
24 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Kumamoto Volters | 69 - 53 |
29 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 62 - 72 |
29 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Fukushima Firebonds | 86 - 60 |
29 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 69 - 67 |
29 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Iwate Big Bulls | 84 - 70 |
29 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 84 - 88 |
29 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Fukuoka Rizing | 72 - 74 |
30 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 69 - 67 |
30 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Fukushima Firebonds | 62 - 73 |
30 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 85 - 76 |
30 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Iwate Big Bulls | 83 - 52 |
30 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Sendai 89ers | 86 - 88 |
30 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 93 - 82 |
30 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 79 - 72 |
30 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Fukuoka Rizing | 84 - 83 OT |
31 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Sendai 89ers | 94 - 85 OT |
31 Dec 2017 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 68 - 55 |
01 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Gunma Crane Thunders | 79 - 83 |
02 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Gunma Crane Thunders | 63 - 78 |
19 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Aomori Watts | 88 - 77 |
19 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kagawa Five Arrows | 56 - 100 |
20 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 93 - 85 |
20 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 66 - 91 |
20 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Aomori Watts | 89 - 78 |
20 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kagawa Five Arrows | 76 - 80 OT |
20 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Bambitious Nara | 76 - 66 |
20 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Iwate Big Bulls | 76 - 64 |
20 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 97 - 86 |
20 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 60 - 62 |
20 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Fukushima Firebonds | 87 - 73 |
21 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 74 - 81 |
21 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Iwate Big Bulls | 75 - 51 |
21 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 88 - 76 |
21 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Fukushima Firebonds | 84 - 82 |
21 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 97 - 89 |
21 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 70 - 84 |
21 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Bambitious Nara | 94 - 41 |
27 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 70 - 72 |
27 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 77 - 67 |
27 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 75 - 76 |
27 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Fukuoka Rizing | 83 - 89 |
27 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Ehime Orange Vikings | 72 - 79 |
27 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Kumamoto Volters | 78 - 86 OT |
27 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Akita Northern Happinets | 50 - 71 |
27 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 85 - 71 |
27 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Gunma Crane Thunders | 65 - 83 |
28 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Kumamoto Volters | 76 - 91 |
28 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Akita Northern Happinets | 58 - 76 |
28 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 73 - 66 |
28 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Gunma Crane Thunders | 77 - 74 OT |
28 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 92 - 78 |
28 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 86 - 68 |
28 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Fukuoka Rizing | 82 - 70 |
28 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 92 - 99 |
28 Jan 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Ehime Orange Vikings | 65 - 57 |
02 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 76 - 81 |
03 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Iwate Big Bulls | 77 - 76 |
03 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 69 - 54 |
03 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Fukuoka Rizing | 65 - 58 |
03 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Aomori Watts | 80 - 77 |
03 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 80 - 79 |
03 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Kagawa Five Arrows | 88 - 53 |
03 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 81 - 71 |
03 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Sendai 89ers | 108 - 76 |
03 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Bambitious Nara | 90 - 69 |
04 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Sendai 89ers | 92 - 68 |
04 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Iwate Big Bulls | 84 - 63 |
04 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 75 - 60 |
04 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Fukuoka Rizing | 67 - 71 |
04 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Aomori Watts | 86 - 81 |
04 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 78 - 69 |
04 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Kagawa Five Arrows | 58 - 64 |
05 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Bambitious Nara | 94 - 88 |
09 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 80 - 49 |
10 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 63 - 73 |
10 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 55 - 64 |
10 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 96 - 90 |
10 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 66 - 72 |
10 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 94 - 62 |
10 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Ehime Orange Vikings | 89 - 84 |
10 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Aomori Watts | 72 - 70 |
10 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Akita Northern Happinets | 73 - 87 |
11 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Akita Northern Happinets | 51 - 67 |
11 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 76 - 67 |
11 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 107 - 84 |
11 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 93 - 84 OT |
11 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 102 - 87 |
11 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Ehime Orange Vikings | 69 - 80 |
11 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Aomori Watts | 74 - 96 |
12 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Fukushima Firebonds | 73 - 82 |
13 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Fukushima Firebonds | 72 - 88 |
16 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Gunma Crane Thunders | 94 - 87 |
16 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Ehime Orange Vikings | 103 - 100 |
17 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Aomori Watts | 81 - 79 |
17 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Akita Northern Happinets | 62 - 99 |
17 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Ehime Orange Vikings | 88 - 78 |
17 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Fukuoka Rizing | 85 - 80 |
17 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 76 - 79 |
17 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Gunma Crane Thunders | 78 - 80 |
17 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 100 - 77 |
17 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 67 - 79 |
17 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Bambitious Nara | 66 - 60 |
18 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 70 - 91 |
18 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Bambitious Nara | 63 - 58 |
18 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Aomori Watts | 103 - 86 |
18 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Akita Northern Happinets | 73 - 81 |
18 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Fukuoka Rizing | 60 - 68 |
18 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 61 - 82 |
18 Feb 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 77 - 72 |
02 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 96 - 90 |
03 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Fukushima Firebonds | 100 - 69 |
03 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 88 - 75 |
03 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kagawa Five Arrows | 64 - 56 |
03 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Kumamoto Volters | 85 - 93 |
03 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 79 - 87 |
03 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Iwate Big Bulls | 77 - 73 |
03 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Gunma Crane Thunders | 76 - 69 |
03 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Sendai 89ers | 106 - 58 |
03 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 50 - 59 |
04 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kagawa Five Arrows | 65 - 63 |
04 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Sendai 89ers | 58 - 51 |
04 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 86 - 80 |
04 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 75 - 55 |
04 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Fukushima Firebonds | 91 - 74 |
04 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Iwate Big Bulls | 57 - 67 |
04 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Gunma Crane Thunders | 78 - 96 |
04 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Kumamoto Volters | 90 - 105 |
09 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Akita Northern Happinets | 91 - 102 |
10 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kumamoto Volters | 85 - 74 |
10 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Fukuoka Rizing | 62 - 93 |
10 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 87 - 80 |
10 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Bambitious Nara | 96 - 101 |
10 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Akita Northern Happinets | 75 - 80 |
10 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 76 - 72 |
10 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Kagawa Five Arrows | 67 - 62 |
10 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 104 - 110 OT |
10 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Sendai 89ers | 77 - 70 |
11 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Kagawa Five Arrows | 72 - 68 |
11 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 79 - 76 |
11 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Sendai 89ers | 59 - 68 |
11 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kumamoto Volters | 78 - 82 |
11 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Fukuoka Rizing | 64 - 76 |
11 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 75 - 94 |
11 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Bambitious Nara | 70 - 84 |
11 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 61 - 64 |
17 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Ehime Orange Vikings | 77 - 75 |
17 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 108 - 92 |
17 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 62 - 63 |
17 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Aomori Watts | 88 - 73 |
17 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 85 - 80 |
17 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Bambitious Nara | 71 - 64 |
17 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Iwate Big Bulls | 92 - 61 |
17 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Gunma Crane Thunders | 67 - 53 |
17 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 87 - 82 |
18 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 86 - 82 |
18 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Ehime Orange Vikings | 70 - 83 |
18 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 99 - 81 |
18 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 68 - 66 |
18 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Aomori Watts | 98 - 75 |
18 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 74 - 54 |
18 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Bambitious Nara | 97 - 85 |
18 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Iwate Big Bulls | 75 - 72 |
18 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Gunma Crane Thunders | 56 - 63 |
21 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 74 - 78 |
22 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 69 - 75 |
24 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 63 - 62 |
24 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Fukuoka Rizing | 96 - 89 |
24 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Akita Northern Happinets | 58 - 74 |
24 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Sendai 89ers | 87 - 78 |
24 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kagawa Five Arrows | 90 - 66 |
24 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Ehime Orange Vikings | 74 - 95 |
24 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Iwate Big Bulls | 111 - 87 |
24 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Fukushima Firebonds | 65 - 83 |
25 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Ehime Orange Vikings | 88 - 76 |
25 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Iwate Big Bulls | 76 - 93 |
25 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Fukushima Firebonds | 92 - 87 |
25 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 55 - 72 |
25 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Fukuoka Rizing | 82 - 99 |
25 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Akita Northern Happinets | 57 - 76 |
25 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Sendai 89ers | 88 - 85 OT |
25 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kagawa Five Arrows | 77 - 73 |
28 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 69 - 89 |
28 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Kagawa Five Arrows | 79 - 74 |
28 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Sendai 89ers | 94 - 93 |
28 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 71 - 79 |
28 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Fukushima Firebonds | 75 - 80 |
28 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 74 - 66 |
28 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Iwate Big Bulls | 99 - 49 |
28 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 100 - 60 |
28 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kumamoto Volters | 71 - 90 |
31 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Bambitious Nara | 63 - 75 |
31 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 76 - 77 |
31 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Aomori Watts | 76 - 73 |
31 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Gunma Crane Thunders | 83 - 78 |
31 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kumamoto Volters | 60 - 87 |
31 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Akita Northern Happinets | 73 - 91 |
31 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 68 - 77 |
31 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Ehime Orange Vikings | 84 - 83 |
31 Mar 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 89 - 79 |
01 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Akita Northern Happinets | 81 - 71 |
01 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 76 - 84 |
01 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Ehime Orange Vikings | 61 - 88 |
01 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 73 - 78 |
01 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Bambitious Nara | 78 - 77 OT |
01 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 73 - 84 |
01 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Aomori Watts | 81 - 85 |
01 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Gunma Crane Thunders | 75 - 91 |
01 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kumamoto Volters | 77 - 94 |
07 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 65 - 62 |
07 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Fukuoka Rizing | 91 - 94 |
07 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 71 - 97 |
07 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Ehime Orange Vikings | 84 - 87 |
07 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Iwate Big Bulls | 91 - 79 |
07 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 92 - 73 |
07 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Kumamoto Volters | 67 - 79 |
07 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Fukushima Firebonds | 99 - 100 OT |
07 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Akita Northern Happinets | 80 - 75 |
08 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Fukushima Firebonds | 86 - 83 |
08 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Akita Northern Happinets | 68 - 83 |
08 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 72 - 62 |
08 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Fukuoka Rizing | 85 - 90 |
08 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 58 - 64 |
08 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Ehime Orange Vikings | 83 - 64 |
08 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Iwate Big Bulls | 81 - 79 |
08 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 84 - 79 |
08 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Kumamoto Volters | 94 - 75 |
14 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Ehime Orange Vikings | 74 - 86 |
14 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Bambitious Nara | 80 - 70 |
14 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Fukushima Firebonds | 74 - 83 |
14 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Aomori Watts | 87 - 107 |
14 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 56 - 53 |
14 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Akita Northern Happinets | 73 - 77 |
14 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 90 - 76 |
14 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Sendai 89ers | 68 - 75 |
14 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 85 - 66 |
15 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Akita Northern Happinets | 67 - 80 |
15 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 75 - 61 |
15 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Sendai 89ers | 79 - 70 |
15 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 89 - 85 |
15 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Ehime Orange Vikings | 83 - 93 |
15 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Bambitious Nara | 82 - 64 |
15 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Fukushima Firebonds | 81 - 86 |
15 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Aomori Watts | 94 - 75 |
15 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 106 - 86 |
20 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Aomori Watts | 121 - 110 |
21 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Gunma Crane Thunders | 86 - 62 |
21 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Sendai 89ers | 92 - 82 |
21 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 54 - 76 |
21 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Aomori Watts | 77 - 80 |
21 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 85 - 76 |
21 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Kagawa Five Arrows | 78 - 75 |
21 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 87 - 74 |
21 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 57 - 74 |
21 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Kumamoto Volters | 82 - 72 |
22 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 90 - 77 |
22 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 75 - 64 |
22 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Kumamoto Volters | 94 - 92 |
22 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Gunma Crane Thunders | 77 - 68 |
22 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Sendai 89ers | 75 - 60 |
22 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 69 - 86 |
22 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 78 - 87 |
22 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Kagawa Five Arrows | 62 - 70 |
28 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Kumamoto Volters | 86 - 65 |
28 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 73 - 78 |
28 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Gunma Crane Thunders | 80 - 63 |
28 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Kagawa Five Arrows | 69 - 72 |
28 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 92 - 90 OT |
28 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Ehime Orange Vikings | 75 - 81 |
28 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 72 - 63 |
28 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Iwate Big Bulls | 97 - 67 |
28 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Fukushima Firebonds | 73 - 86 |
29 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Fukushima Firebonds | 84 - 89 |
29 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Bambitious Nara | Kumamoto Volters | 75 - 92 |
29 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 67 - 93 |
29 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Gunma Crane Thunders | 77 - 63 |
29 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Aomori Watts | Kagawa Five Arrows | 79 - 75 |
29 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kanazawa Samuraiz | 90 - 86 |
29 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukuoka Rizing | Ehime Orange Vikings | 88 - 71 |
29 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Akita Northern Happinets | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 83 - 73 |
29 Apr 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Iwate Big Bulls | 102 - 69 |
02 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Ehime Orange Vikings | 94 - 84 |
02 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 93 - 73 |
02 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 57 - 85 |
02 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Kagawa Five Arrows | Fukuoka Rizing | 78 - 71 |
02 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Sendai 89ers | Aomori Watts | 86 - 91 |
02 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Bambitious Nara | 65 - 72 |
02 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Akita Northern Happinets | 53 - 97 |
02 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 72 - 74 |
02 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Gunma Crane Thunders | 61 - 65 |
04 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Fukuoka Rizing | 71 - 70 |
04 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Sendai 89ers | 102 - 91 |
05 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Bambitious Nara | 67 - 82 |
05 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Kanazawa Samuraiz | Fukuoka Rizing | 80 - 74 |
05 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Ehime Orange Vikings | Sendai 89ers | 94 - 89 |
05 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Aomori Watts | 91 - 81 |
05 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 92 - 84 |
05 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 92 - 64 |
05 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 82 - 98 |
05 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Akita Northern Happinets | 64 - 79 |
05 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Kagawa Five Arrows | 75 - 66 |
06 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Fukushima Firebonds | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 87 - 83 |
06 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Akita Northern Happinets | 76 - 94 |
06 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Kagawa Five Arrows | 68 - 86 |
06 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Iwate Big Bulls | Bambitious Nara | 67 - 76 |
06 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Aomori Watts | 111 - 81 |
06 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Gunma Crane Thunders | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 72 - 105 |
06 May 2018 | B.League 2 | Kumamoto Volters | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 86 - 80 |
12 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Fukuoka Rizing | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 103 - 95 |
12 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Akita Northern Happinets | Kumamoto Volters | 85 - 81 |
13 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Fukuoka Rizing | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 94 - 72 |
13 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Akita Northern Happinets | Kumamoto Volters | 99 - 65 |
19 May 2018 | final | Akita Northern Happinets | Fukuoka Rizing | 83 - 69 |
19 May 2018 | 3rd place | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Kumamoto Volters | 77 - 79 |
20 May 2018 | final | Akita Northern Happinets | Fukuoka Rizing | 73 - 82 |
20 May 2018 | 3rd place | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Kumamoto Volters | 78 - 85 |