24 Sep 2016 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Kagawa Five Arrows | 87 - 70 |
24 Sep 2016 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Nishinomiya Storks | 84 - 78 |
24 Sep 2016 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Bambitious Nara | 72 - 74 |
24 Sep 2016 | East | Aomori Watts | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 59 - 65 |
24 Sep 2016 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 90 - 72 |
24 Sep 2016 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 64 - 108 |
24 Sep 2016 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Gunma Crane Thunders | 46 - 63 |
24 Sep 2016 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Fukushima Firebonds | 85 - 89 |
24 Sep 2016 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Kagoshima Rebnise | 101 - 64 |
25 Sep 2016 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Gunma Crane Thunders | 66 - 62 |
25 Sep 2016 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Fukushima Firebonds | 68 - 71 |
25 Sep 2016 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Kagoshima Rebnise | 80 - 59 |
25 Sep 2016 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Kagawa Five Arrows | 73 - 69 |
25 Sep 2016 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Nishinomiya Storks | 50 - 63 |
25 Sep 2016 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Bambitious Nara | 74 - 96 |
25 Sep 2016 | East | Aomori Watts | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 69 - 63 |
25 Sep 2016 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 72 - 74 |
25 Sep 2016 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 69 - 86 |
30 Sep 2016 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kumamoto Volters | 49 - 54 |
01 Oct 2016 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kumamoto Volters | 66 - 59 |
01 Oct 2016 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 86 - 64 |
01 Oct 2016 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Tokyo Excellence | 91 - 71 |
01 Oct 2016 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 66 - 73 |
01 Oct 2016 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Iwate Big Bulls | 84 - 75 |
01 Oct 2016 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Ehime Orange Vikings | 86 - 66 |
01 Oct 2016 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 60 - 73 |
01 Oct 2016 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Kagawa Five Arrows | 78 - 64 |
01 Oct 2016 | East | Aomori Watts | Gunma Crane Thunders | 79 - 78 |
02 Oct 2016 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 59 - 75 |
02 Oct 2016 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Kagawa Five Arrows | 77 - 82 |
02 Oct 2016 | East | Aomori Watts | Gunma Crane Thunders | 64 - 81 |
02 Oct 2016 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 82 - 73 |
02 Oct 2016 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Tokyo Excellence | 77 - 83 |
02 Oct 2016 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 88 - 71 |
02 Oct 2016 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Iwate Big Bulls | 79 - 71 |
02 Oct 2016 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Ehime Orange Vikings | 81 - 66 |
07 Oct 2016 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kagoshima Rebnise | 90 - 83 |
07 Oct 2016 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Fukushima Firebonds | 74 - 64 |
07 Oct 2016 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Nishinomiya Storks | 74 - 80 |
08 Oct 2016 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 64 - 87 |
08 Oct 2016 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kagoshima Rebnise | 95 - 73 |
08 Oct 2016 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Aomori Watts | 66 - 83 |
08 Oct 2016 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Fukushima Firebonds | 74 - 64 |
08 Oct 2016 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 76 - 86 |
08 Oct 2016 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 56 - 66 |
08 Oct 2016 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Bambitious Nara | 83 - 61 |
08 Oct 2016 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Nishinomiya Storks | 66 - 83 |
08 Oct 2016 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Tokyo Excellence | 78 - 66 |
09 Oct 2016 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Bambitious Nara | 89 - 70 |
09 Oct 2016 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Tokyo Excellence | 106 - 67 |
09 Oct 2016 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 93 - 61 |
09 Oct 2016 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Aomori Watts | 67 - 78 |
09 Oct 2016 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 63 - 81 |
09 Oct 2016 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 64 - 56 |
14 Oct 2016 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Nishinomiya Storks | 72 - 81 |
15 Oct 2016 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 66 - 74 |
15 Oct 2016 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Gunma Crane Thunders | 64 - 78 |
15 Oct 2016 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Fukushima Firebonds | 72 - 86 |
15 Oct 2016 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Nishinomiya Storks | 75 - 88 |
15 Oct 2016 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 85 - 87 |
15 Oct 2016 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 77 - 92 |
15 Oct 2016 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Kumamoto Volters | 68 - 96 |
15 Oct 2016 | East | Aomori Watts | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 77 - 78 OT |
15 Oct 2016 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kagawa Five Arrows | 88 - 83 |
16 Oct 2016 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kagawa Five Arrows | 79 - 75 |
16 Oct 2016 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 71 - 69 |
16 Oct 2016 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Gunma Crane Thunders | 64 - 76 |
16 Oct 2016 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Fukushima Firebonds | 95 - 89 OT |
16 Oct 2016 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 77 - 55 |
16 Oct 2016 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 86 - 87 |
16 Oct 2016 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Kumamoto Volters | 63 - 75 |
16 Oct 2016 | East | Aomori Watts | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 61 - 64 |
21 Oct 2016 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 67 - 93 |
22 Oct 2016 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Aomori Watts | 88 - 80 |
22 Oct 2016 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 78 - 74 |
22 Oct 2016 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 75 - 89 |
22 Oct 2016 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Ehime Orange Vikings | 83 - 71 |
22 Oct 2016 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 58 - 89 |
22 Oct 2016 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 67 - 77 |
22 Oct 2016 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 81 - 69 |
22 Oct 2016 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Bambitious Nara | 89 - 83 |
22 Oct 2016 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Iwate Big Bulls | 55 - 67 |
23 Oct 2016 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 88 - 79 |
23 Oct 2016 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Bambitious Nara | 92 - 89 OT |
23 Oct 2016 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Iwate Big Bulls | 63 - 62 |
23 Oct 2016 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Aomori Watts | 82 - 74 |
23 Oct 2016 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 94 - 74 |
23 Oct 2016 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 76 - 86 |
23 Oct 2016 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Ehime Orange Vikings | 90 - 87 |
23 Oct 2016 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 76 - 82 |
28 Oct 2016 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Tokyo Excellence | 51 - 67 |
29 Oct 2016 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Kumamoto Volters | 70 - 71 |
29 Oct 2016 | East | Aomori Watts | Iwate Big Bulls | 70 - 61 |
29 Oct 2016 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 91 - 65 |
29 Oct 2016 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Gunma Crane Thunders | 64 - 70 |
29 Oct 2016 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 57 - 63 |
29 Oct 2016 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 83 - 75 |
29 Oct 2016 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Tokyo Excellence | 69 - 60 |
29 Oct 2016 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kagoshima Rebnise | 105 - 75 |
29 Oct 2016 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Ehime Orange Vikings | 105 - 72 |
30 Oct 2016 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 76 - 61 |
30 Oct 2016 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kagoshima Rebnise | 78 - 62 |
30 Oct 2016 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Ehime Orange Vikings | 99 - 59 |
30 Oct 2016 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Kumamoto Volters | 63 - 72 |
30 Oct 2016 | East | Aomori Watts | Iwate Big Bulls | 66 - 65 |
30 Oct 2016 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 74 - 67 |
30 Oct 2016 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Gunma Crane Thunders | 70 - 54 |
30 Oct 2016 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 61 - 74 |
03 Nov 2016 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kagawa Five Arrows | 84 - 59 |
04 Nov 2016 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 72 - 77 |
04 Nov 2016 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Aomori Watts | 91 - 80 |
04 Nov 2016 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kagawa Five Arrows | 88 - 63 |
04 Nov 2016 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Kagoshima Rebnise | 86 - 75 |
05 Nov 2016 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Tokyo Excellence | 76 - 57 |
05 Nov 2016 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 61 - 79 |
05 Nov 2016 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Kagoshima Rebnise | 94 - 69 |
05 Nov 2016 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Nishinomiya Storks | 93 - 77 |
05 Nov 2016 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Fukushima Firebonds | 78 - 76 OT |
05 Nov 2016 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 91 - 83 |
05 Nov 2016 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 65 - 81 |
05 Nov 2016 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Aomori Watts | 72 - 71 |
06 Nov 2016 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 81 - 65 |
06 Nov 2016 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Tokyo Excellence | 76 - 82 |
06 Nov 2016 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 89 - 63 |
06 Nov 2016 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Nishinomiya Storks | 79 - 83 OT |
06 Nov 2016 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Fukushima Firebonds | 78 - 90 OT |
18 Nov 2016 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 74 - 64 |
18 Nov 2016 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Aomori Watts | 100 - 82 |
19 Nov 2016 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 71 - 65 |
19 Nov 2016 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 78 - 80 |
19 Nov 2016 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Iwate Big Bulls | 86 - 63 |
19 Nov 2016 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 68 - 75 |
19 Nov 2016 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kumamoto Volters | 64 - 79 |
19 Nov 2016 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Aomori Watts | 63 - 93 |
19 Nov 2016 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Bambitious Nara | 76 - 74 |
19 Nov 2016 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 74 - 51 |
19 Nov 2016 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Ehime Orange Vikings | 65 - 67 |
20 Nov 2016 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Bambitious Nara | 62 - 64 |
20 Nov 2016 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 73 - 53 |
20 Nov 2016 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Ehime Orange Vikings | 80 - 77 |
20 Nov 2016 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 63 - 74 |
20 Nov 2016 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 88 - 75 |
20 Nov 2016 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Iwate Big Bulls | 79 - 65 |
20 Nov 2016 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kumamoto Volters | 77 - 82 |
25 Nov 2016 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kumamoto Volters | 69 - 77 |
25 Nov 2016 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Tokyo Excellence | 70 - 56 |
26 Nov 2016 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Gunma Crane Thunders | 60 - 70 |
26 Nov 2016 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kagoshima Rebnise | 82 - 63 |
26 Nov 2016 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kumamoto Volters | 51 - 94 |
26 Nov 2016 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 54 - 66 |
26 Nov 2016 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Kagawa Five Arrows | 83 - 51 |
26 Nov 2016 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Tokyo Excellence | 83 - 70 |
26 Nov 2016 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Nishinomiya Storks | 62 - 75 |
26 Nov 2016 | East | Aomori Watts | Fukushima Firebonds | 89 - 93 |
26 Nov 2016 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 82 - 99 |
27 Nov 2016 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Nishinomiya Storks | 68 - 81 |
27 Nov 2016 | East | Aomori Watts | Fukushima Firebonds | 79 - 82 |
27 Nov 2016 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 79 - 95 |
27 Nov 2016 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Gunma Crane Thunders | 68 - 77 |
27 Nov 2016 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kagoshima Rebnise | 87 - 58 |
27 Nov 2016 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 62 - 60 |
27 Nov 2016 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Kagawa Five Arrows | 78 - 65 |
02 Dec 2016 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 73 - 83 |
02 Dec 2016 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 73 - 75 OT |
03 Dec 2016 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 80 - 75 |
03 Dec 2016 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Ehime Orange Vikings | 80 - 82 |
03 Dec 2016 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Aomori Watts | 76 - 64 |
03 Dec 2016 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 57 - 78 |
03 Dec 2016 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 87 - 82 |
03 Dec 2016 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Iwate Big Bulls | 67 - 64 |
03 Dec 2016 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 57 - 83 |
03 Dec 2016 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 70 - 80 |
04 Dec 2016 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Iwate Big Bulls | 71 - 61 |
04 Dec 2016 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 73 - 70 |
04 Dec 2016 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Ehime Orange Vikings | 89 - 68 |
04 Dec 2016 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Aomori Watts | 76 - 80 |
04 Dec 2016 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Bambitious Nara | 77 - 75 |
04 Dec 2016 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 78 - 62 |
04 Dec 2016 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 83 - 58 |
05 Dec 2016 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Bambitious Nara | 73 - 71 |
10 Dec 2016 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Kagawa Five Arrows | 56 - 70 |
10 Dec 2016 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Kumamoto Volters | 66 - 73 |
10 Dec 2016 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 65 - 78 |
10 Dec 2016 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Ehime Orange Vikings | 87 - 65 |
10 Dec 2016 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 59 - 71 |
10 Dec 2016 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Tokyo Excellence | 85 - 79 |
10 Dec 2016 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Kagoshima Rebnise | 87 - 74 |
10 Dec 2016 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Bambitious Nara | 86 - 77 |
10 Dec 2016 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 69 - 75 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Bambitious Nara | 73 - 70 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 67 - 82 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Kagawa Five Arrows | 68 - 73 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Kumamoto Volters | 59 - 61 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 55 - 60 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Ehime Orange Vikings | 69 - 94 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 64 - 65 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Tokyo Excellence | 72 - 63 |
11 Dec 2016 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Kagoshima Rebnise | 87 - 85 OT |
16 Dec 2016 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 88 - 72 |
17 Dec 2016 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 78 - 48 |
17 Dec 2016 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Iwate Big Bulls | 57 - 62 |
17 Dec 2016 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 90 - 81 |
17 Dec 2016 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Fukushima Firebonds | 70 - 77 |
17 Dec 2016 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Gunma Crane Thunders | 79 - 69 |
17 Dec 2016 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 82 - 83 |
17 Dec 2016 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Aomori Watts | 72 - 78 |
17 Dec 2016 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Nishinomiya Storks | 62 - 75 |
17 Dec 2016 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 74 - 73 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Aomori Watts | 91 - 69 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Nishinomiya Storks | 73 - 89 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 45 - 65 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Iwate Big Bulls | 66 - 72 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 68 - 67 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Fukushima Firebonds | 74 - 85 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Gunma Crane Thunders | 54 - 63 |
18 Dec 2016 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 81 - 93 |
23 Dec 2016 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 65 - 79 |
23 Dec 2016 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Kagoshima Rebnise | 70 - 66 |
24 Dec 2016 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 75 - 82 |
24 Dec 2016 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Nishinomiya Storks | 84 - 69 |
24 Dec 2016 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 72 - 65 |
24 Dec 2016 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 73 - 78 |
24 Dec 2016 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Bambitious Nara | 75 - 71 |
24 Dec 2016 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Gunma Crane Thunders | 51 - 64 |
24 Dec 2016 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Ehime Orange Vikings | 83 - 79 |
24 Dec 2016 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kagawa Five Arrows | 87 - 85 |
25 Dec 2016 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Kagoshima Rebnise | 53 - 56 |
25 Dec 2016 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Gunma Crane Thunders | 86 - 67 |
25 Dec 2016 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Ehime Orange Vikings | 92 - 72 |
25 Dec 2016 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kagawa Five Arrows | 73 - 96 |
25 Dec 2016 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 73 - 62 |
25 Dec 2016 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Nishinomiya Storks | 58 - 91 |
25 Dec 2016 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 65 - 74 |
25 Dec 2016 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Bambitious Nara | 66 - 82 |
30 Dec 2016 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Tokyo Excellence | 77 - 62 |
30 Dec 2016 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 68 - 86 |
30 Dec 2016 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 59 - 64 |
31 Dec 2016 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 69 - 76 |
31 Dec 2016 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Tokyo Excellence | 86 - 68 |
31 Dec 2016 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 72 - 64 |
02 Jan 2017 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Fukushima Firebonds | 83 - 90 |
02 Jan 2017 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 60 - 64 |
02 Jan 2017 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kagoshima Rebnise | 94 - 76 OT |
02 Jan 2017 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Iwate Big Bulls | 60 - 69 |
02 Jan 2017 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Aomori Watts | 77 - 65 |
02 Jan 2017 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Kumamoto Volters | 77 - 84 |
03 Jan 2017 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Kumamoto Volters | 80 - 66 |
03 Jan 2017 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Fukushima Firebonds | 66 - 80 |
03 Jan 2017 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 74 - 67 |
03 Jan 2017 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Iwate Big Bulls | 64 - 60 |
03 Jan 2017 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kagoshima Rebnise | 84 - 77 |
03 Jan 2017 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Aomori Watts | 81 - 73 |
20 Jan 2017 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 78 - 73 |
20 Jan 2017 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Bambitious Nara | 86 - 97 |
20 Jan 2017 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Ehime Orange Vikings | 85 - 70 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 76 - 75 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 66 - 78 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Iwate Big Bulls | 81 - 69 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 85 - 77 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Gunma Crane Thunders | 68 - 80 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 96 - 71 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Bambitious Nara | 92 - 85 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 70 - 82 |
21 Jan 2017 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Ehime Orange Vikings | 77 - 74 |
22 Jan 2017 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Gunma Crane Thunders | 52 - 79 |
22 Jan 2017 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 74 - 63 |
22 Jan 2017 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 62 - 100 |
22 Jan 2017 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 58 - 83 |
22 Jan 2017 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 38 - 76 |
22 Jan 2017 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Iwate Big Bulls | 66 - 64 |
28 Jan 2017 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Kagoshima Rebnise | 84 - 66 |
28 Jan 2017 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 85 - 63 |
28 Jan 2017 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Kagawa Five Arrows | 63 - 60 |
28 Jan 2017 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Fukushima Firebonds | 75 - 49 |
28 Jan 2017 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Nishinomiya Storks | 64 - 73 |
28 Jan 2017 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 85 - 74 |
28 Jan 2017 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 79 - 81 |
28 Jan 2017 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Kumamoto Volters | 73 - 84 |
28 Jan 2017 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Tokyo Excellence | 81 - 68 |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 88 - 75 |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 66 - 74 |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Kumamoto Volters | 67 - 72 |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Tokyo Excellence | 78 - 76 |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Kagoshima Rebnise | 71 - 61 OT |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 80 - 54 |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Kagawa Five Arrows | 84 - 64 |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Fukushima Firebonds | 88 - 65 |
29 Jan 2017 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Nishinomiya Storks | 73 - 72 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Iwate Big Bulls | 74 - 67 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 77 - 83 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Kagawa Five Arrows | 87 - 68 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 79 - 75 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Aomori Watts | 75 - 73 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 75 - 82 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Ehime Orange Vikings | 72 - 89 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Kumamoto Volters | 68 - 60 |
04 Feb 2017 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Gunma Crane Thunders | 69 - 49 |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Kumamoto Volters | 59 - 75 |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Gunma Crane Thunders | 95 - 54 |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Iwate Big Bulls | 80 - 66 |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 79 - 81 OT |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Kagawa Five Arrows | 85 - 84 |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 73 - 87 |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Aomori Watts | 75 - 71 |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 85 - 81 |
05 Feb 2017 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Ehime Orange Vikings | 54 - 60 |
10 Feb 2017 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Gunma Crane Thunders | 60 - 69 |
10 Feb 2017 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Fukushima Firebonds | 70 - 73 |
11 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Tokyo Excellence | 82 - 65 |
11 Feb 2017 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Aomori Watts | 85 - 75 |
11 Feb 2017 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 85 - 81 |
11 Feb 2017 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Nishinomiya Storks | 84 - 79 |
11 Feb 2017 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Fukushima Firebonds | 92 - 69 |
11 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Bambitious Nara | 76 - 87 |
11 Feb 2017 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Gunma Crane Thunders | 63 - 52 |
11 Feb 2017 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 49 - 51 |
11 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 62 - 87 |
12 Feb 2017 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 38 - 63 |
12 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 90 - 77 |
12 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Tokyo Excellence | 89 - 109 |
12 Feb 2017 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Aomori Watts | 82 - 93 |
12 Feb 2017 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 65 - 62 |
12 Feb 2017 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Nishinomiya Storks | 65 - 64 |
12 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Bambitious Nara | 85 - 92 |
17 Feb 2017 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 75 - 86 |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Kagoshima Rebnise | 91 - 66 |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 93 - 95 OT |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 86 - 82 OT |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Fukushima Firebonds | 85 - 62 |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 76 - 89 |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Nishinomiya Storks | 64 - 78 |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 77 - 78 |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kumamoto Volters | 67 - 77 |
18 Feb 2017 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Ehime Orange Vikings | 64 - 78 |
19 Feb 2017 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Kumamoto Volters | 83 - 82 |
19 Feb 2017 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Ehime Orange Vikings | 81 - 88 |
19 Feb 2017 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Kagoshima Rebnise | 85 - 80 |
19 Feb 2017 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 65 - 90 |
19 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Fukushima Firebonds | 79 - 83 |
19 Feb 2017 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 58 - 73 |
19 Feb 2017 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Nishinomiya Storks | 53 - 65 |
19 Feb 2017 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 74 - 70 |
24 Feb 2017 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Tokyo Excellence | 76 - 78 |
24 Feb 2017 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 75 - 89 |
25 Feb 2017 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 64 - 84 |
25 Feb 2017 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 78 - 94 |
25 Feb 2017 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Iwate Big Bulls | 78 - 69 |
25 Feb 2017 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 71 - 65 |
25 Feb 2017 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Bambitious Nara | 82 - 75 |
25 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 63 - 70 |
25 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Aomori Watts | 87 - 83 |
25 Feb 2017 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Kagawa Five Arrows | 90 - 81 |
25 Feb 2017 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Tokyo Excellence | 81 - 80 |
26 Feb 2017 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Kagawa Five Arrows | 101 - 86 |
26 Feb 2017 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 85 - 66 |
26 Feb 2017 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 97 - 79 |
26 Feb 2017 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Iwate Big Bulls | 68 - 67 |
26 Feb 2017 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Bambitious Nara | 98 - 51 |
26 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 55 - 67 |
26 Feb 2017 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Aomori Watts | 62 - 55 |
02 Mar 2017 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Kagoshima Rebnise | 77 - 69 |
03 Mar 2017 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 77 - 91 |
03 Mar 2017 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 61 - 59 |
03 Mar 2017 | Regular | Nishinomiya Storks | Kagoshima Rebnise | 92 - 71 |
04 Mar 2017 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Kagawa Five Arrows | 77 - 69 |
04 Mar 2017 | Regular | Ehime Orange Vikings | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 65 - 55 |
04 Mar 2017 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Kumamoto Volters | 84 - 67 |
04 Mar 2017 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Gunma Crane Thunders | 61 - 80 |
04 Mar 2017 | Regular | Tokyo Excellence | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 76 - 87 |
04 Mar 2017 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 74 - 71 |
04 Mar 2017 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 104 - 101 OT |
04 Mar 2017 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Bambitious Nara | 88 - 72 |
05 Mar 2017 | Regular | Fukushima Firebonds | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 77 - 93 |
05 Mar 2017 | Regular | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Bambitious Nara | 102 - 76 |
05 Mar 2017 | Regular | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Kagawa Five Arrows | 66 - 68 |
05 Mar 2017 | Regular | Iwate Big Bulls | Kumamoto Volters | 57 - 73 |
05 Mar 2017 | Regular | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Gunma Crane Thunders | 63 - 74 |
05 Mar 2017 | Regular | Aomori Watts | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 74 - 82 |
11 Mar 2017 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 62 - 71 |
11 Mar 2017 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Nishinomiya Storks | 71 - 74 |
11 Mar 2017 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 93 - 59 |
11 Mar 2017 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Aomori Watts | 78 - 87 |
11 Mar 2017 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Fukushima Firebonds | 85 - 59 |
11 Mar 2017 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 83 - 77 |
11 Mar 2017 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Iwate Big Bulls | 77 - 57 |
11 Mar 2017 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Ehime Orange Vikings | 74 - 81 |
11 Mar 2017 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Tokyo Excellence | 97 - 83 |
12 Mar 2017 | Regular | Kagawa Five Arrows | Tokyo Excellence | 76 - 114 |
12 Mar 2017 | Regular | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 64 - 61 |
12 Mar 2017 | Regular | Gunma Crane Thunders | Nishinomiya Storks | 92 - 81 |
12 Mar 2017 | Regular | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 77 - 58 |
12 Mar 2017 | Regular | Kagoshima Rebnise | Aomori Watts | 62 - 72 |
12 Mar 2017 | Regular | Kumamoto Volters | Fukushima Firebonds | 92 - 74 |
12 Mar 2017 | Regular | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 74 - 71 |
12 Mar 2017 | Regular | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Iwate Big Bulls | 98 - 66 |
12 Mar 2017 | Regular | Bambitious Nara | Ehime Orange Vikings | 109 - 99 |
17 Mar 2017 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Ehime Orange Vikings | 93 - 91 OT |
17 Mar 2017 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kumamoto Volters | 56 - 59 |
17 Mar 2017 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Bambitious Nara | 72 - 73 |
18 Mar 2017 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Bambitious Nara | 102 - 65 |
18 Mar 2017 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 90 - 61 |
18 Mar 2017 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kumamoto Volters | 76 - 74 OT |
18 Mar 2017 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Aomori Watts | 67 - 63 |
18 Mar 2017 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 67 - 83 |
18 Mar 2017 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Fukushima Firebonds | 78 - 83 |
18 Mar 2017 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Kagawa Five Arrows | 80 - 64 |
18 Mar 2017 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Ehime Orange Vikings | 67 - 75 |
19 Mar 2017 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 55 - 98 |
19 Mar 2017 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Fukushima Firebonds | 79 - 63 |
19 Mar 2017 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Kagawa Five Arrows | 78 - 81 |
19 Mar 2017 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 88 - 67 |
19 Mar 2017 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 80 - 73 |
19 Mar 2017 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Aomori Watts | 73 - 78 |
20 Mar 2017 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 88 - 84 |
24 Mar 2017 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Kagoshima Rebnise | 91 - 67 |
25 Mar 2017 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 72 - 81 |
25 Mar 2017 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Nishinomiya Storks | 78 - 80 |
25 Mar 2017 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Kagoshima Rebnise | 87 - 64 |
25 Mar 2017 | East | Aomori Watts | Gunma Crane Thunders | 83 - 77 |
25 Mar 2017 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Tokyo Excellence | 104 - 106 OT |
25 Mar 2017 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Iwate Big Bulls | 75 - 83 |
25 Mar 2017 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 59 - 77 |
25 Mar 2017 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 80 - 72 |
25 Mar 2017 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 77 - 87 |
26 Mar 2017 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Tokyo Excellence | 87 - 71 |
26 Mar 2017 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 82 - 77 |
26 Mar 2017 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Nishinomiya Storks | 62 - 94 |
26 Mar 2017 | East | Aomori Watts | Gunma Crane Thunders | 65 - 70 |
26 Mar 2017 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Iwate Big Bulls | 74 - 96 |
26 Mar 2017 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 78 - 80 OT |
26 Mar 2017 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 92 - 66 |
26 Mar 2017 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 64 - 86 |
31 Mar 2017 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 87 - 79 |
01 Apr 2017 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kumamoto Volters | 66 - 77 |
01 Apr 2017 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Fukushima Firebonds | 82 - 73 |
01 Apr 2017 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Gunma Crane Thunders | 58 - 67 |
01 Apr 2017 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Aomori Watts | 89 - 91 |
01 Apr 2017 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 72 - 50 |
01 Apr 2017 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Kagawa Five Arrows | 78 - 94 |
01 Apr 2017 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 69 - 70 |
01 Apr 2017 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Bambitious Nara | 70 - 86 |
01 Apr 2017 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 74 - 95 |
02 Apr 2017 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 94 - 55 |
02 Apr 2017 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Bambitious Nara | 65 - 91 |
02 Apr 2017 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kumamoto Volters | 86 - 77 |
02 Apr 2017 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Fukushima Firebonds | 83 - 73 |
02 Apr 2017 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Gunma Crane Thunders | 78 - 73 |
02 Apr 2017 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Aomori Watts | 72 - 70 |
02 Apr 2017 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 69 - 76 |
02 Apr 2017 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Kagawa Five Arrows | 87 - 84 |
07 Apr 2017 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Nishinomiya Storks | 82 - 110 |
07 Apr 2017 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 61 - 71 |
08 Apr 2017 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Ehime Orange Vikings | 67 - 80 |
08 Apr 2017 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 77 - 71 |
08 Apr 2017 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Iwate Big Bulls | 85 - 65 |
08 Apr 2017 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Nishinomiya Storks | 77 - 80 |
08 Apr 2017 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Bambitious Nara | 96 - 86 |
08 Apr 2017 | East | Aomori Watts | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 85 - 80 OT |
08 Apr 2017 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 66 - 64 |
08 Apr 2017 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kagoshima Rebnise | 112 - 81 |
08 Apr 2017 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 77 - 76 OT |
09 Apr 2017 | East | Aomori Watts | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 63 - 85 |
09 Apr 2017 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kagoshima Rebnise | 93 - 74 |
09 Apr 2017 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 74 - 84 |
09 Apr 2017 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Ehime Orange Vikings | 87 - 79 |
09 Apr 2017 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 93 - 80 |
09 Apr 2017 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Iwate Big Bulls | 78 - 68 |
09 Apr 2017 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Bambitious Nara | 100 - 85 |
15 Apr 2017 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Kagoshima Rebnise | 98 - 68 |
15 Apr 2017 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Kagawa Five Arrows | 65 - 68 |
15 Apr 2017 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 82 - 78 OT |
15 Apr 2017 | East | Aomori Watts | Fukushima Firebonds | 88 - 89 OT |
15 Apr 2017 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Nishinomiya Storks | 76 - 92 |
15 Apr 2017 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 86 - 74 |
15 Apr 2017 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Gunma Crane Thunders | 71 - 86 |
15 Apr 2017 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Iwate Big Bulls | 62 - 74 |
15 Apr 2017 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Tokyo Excellence | 81 - 59 |
16 Apr 2017 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Iwate Big Bulls | 63 - 72 |
16 Apr 2017 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Tokyo Excellence | 91 - 81 |
16 Apr 2017 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Kagoshima Rebnise | 96 - 72 |
16 Apr 2017 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Kagawa Five Arrows | 96 - 85 |
16 Apr 2017 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 46 - 82 |
16 Apr 2017 | East | Aomori Watts | Fukushima Firebonds | 78 - 68 |
16 Apr 2017 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Nishinomiya Storks | 76 - 79 |
16 Apr 2017 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 73 - 75 |
16 Apr 2017 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Gunma Crane Thunders | 87 - 68 |
22 Apr 2017 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Aomori Watts | 92 - 82 |
22 Apr 2017 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 71 - 79 |
22 Apr 2017 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Kumamoto Volters | 70 - 93 |
22 Apr 2017 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Tokyo Excellence | 67 - 76 |
22 Apr 2017 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 87 - 73 |
22 Apr 2017 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 80 - 91 |
22 Apr 2017 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kagawa Five Arrows | 89 - 81 |
22 Apr 2017 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Ehime Orange Vikings | 77 - 61 |
22 Apr 2017 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Fukushima Firebonds | 68 - 74 |
23 Apr 2017 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Fukushima Firebonds | 75 - 80 |
23 Apr 2017 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Aomori Watts | 78 - 85 |
23 Apr 2017 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 85 - 62 |
23 Apr 2017 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Kumamoto Volters | 71 - 95 |
23 Apr 2017 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Tokyo Excellence | 91 - 79 |
23 Apr 2017 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 68 - 79 |
23 Apr 2017 | East | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 75 - 82 |
23 Apr 2017 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Kagawa Five Arrows | 72 - 76 |
23 Apr 2017 | West | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Ehime Orange Vikings | 94 - 49 |
29 Apr 2017 | East | Aomori Watts | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 85 - 69 |
29 Apr 2017 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kagoshima Rebnise | 90 - 80 |
29 Apr 2017 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Gunma Crane Thunders | 55 - 73 |
29 Apr 2017 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 84 - 74 |
29 Apr 2017 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 62 - 83 |
29 Apr 2017 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Bambitious Nara | 77 - 85 |
29 Apr 2017 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Nishinomiya Storks | 73 - 85 |
29 Apr 2017 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 83 - 74 |
30 Apr 2017 | West | Kumamoto Volters | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 72 - 73 |
30 Apr 2017 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 60 - 76 |
30 Apr 2017 | Central | Tokyo Excellence | Bambitious Nara | 74 - 72 |
30 Apr 2017 | Central | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | Nishinomiya Storks | 83 - 59 |
30 Apr 2017 | Central | Shinshu Brave Warriors | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | 64 - 76 |
30 Apr 2017 | East | Aomori Watts | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 69 - 54 |
30 Apr 2017 | West | Ehime Orange Vikings | Kagoshima Rebnise | 99 - 76 |
30 Apr 2017 | East | Iwate Big Bulls | Gunma Crane Thunders | 59 - 79 |
01 May 2017 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 62 - 85 |
02 May 2017 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | 67 - 69 |
05 May 2017 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Tokyo Excellence | 82 - 70 |
06 May 2017 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Ehime Orange Vikings | 77 - 52 |
06 May 2017 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Aomori Watts | 80 - 81 |
06 May 2017 | Central | Nishinomiya Storks | Tokyo Excellence | 84 - 74 |
06 May 2017 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Iwate Big Bulls | 89 - 74 |
06 May 2017 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kumamoto Volters | 64 - 69 |
06 May 2017 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 67 - 87 |
06 May 2017 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 73 - 69 |
06 May 2017 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 89 - 78 |
06 May 2017 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 47 - 81 |
07 May 2017 | Central | Bambitious Nara | Shinshu Brave Warriors | 69 - 68 |
07 May 2017 | West | Kagoshima Rebnise | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 66 - 81 |
07 May 2017 | West | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Ehime Orange Vikings | 111 - 77 |
07 May 2017 | East | Fukushima Firebonds | Aomori Watts | 69 - 80 |
07 May 2017 | East | Cyberdyne Ibaraki Robots | Iwate Big Bulls | 93 - 67 |
07 May 2017 | West | Kagawa Five Arrows | Kumamoto Volters | 87 - 86 OT |
07 May 2017 | Central | Earthfriends Tokyo Z | Toyotsu Fighting Eagles Nagoya | 75 - 85 |
07 May 2017 | East | Gunma Crane Thunders | Pass lab Yamagata Wyverns | 72 - 61 |
11 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Nishinomiya Storks | Gunma Crane Thunders | 68 - 59 |
12 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Gunma Crane Thunders | Nishinomiya Storks | 60 - 70 |
13 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 60 - 55 |
14 May 2017 | 1/2 final | Hiroshima Dragonflies | Shimane Susanoo Magic | 53 - 52 |
20 May 2017 | final | Shimane Susanoo Magic | Nishinomiya Storks | 53 - 78 |
20 May 2017 | 3rd place | Gunma Crane Thunders | Hiroshima Dragonflies | 65 - 78 |