01 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 78 - 57 |
03 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 71 - 86 |
03 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ben Hur | 84 - 69 |
03 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 65 - 76 |
03 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 58 - 54 |
03 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar del Plata | 82 - 78 |
03 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 66 - 68 |
03 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Lanus Buenos Aires | 102 - 70 |
03 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 68 - 73 |
05 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 57 - 79 |
05 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 76 - 75 |
05 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Obras Sanitarias | 84 - 81 |
05 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 81 |
05 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ben Hur | 71 - 72 |
05 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Lanus Buenos Aires | 100 - 74 |
08 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar del Plata | 73 - 85 |
10 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 84 - 73 |
10 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 91 - 66 |
10 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 79 - 73 |
10 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 82 - 74 |
10 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar del Plata | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 89 - 71 |
10 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 63 - 68 |
10 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 97 - 60 |
10 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 57 - 79 |
12 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 81 OT |
12 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 76 - 69 |
12 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 96 - 73 |
12 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Boca Juniors | 94 - 78 |
12 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 89 - 71 |
12 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar del Plata | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 76 - 71 |
12 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 87 |
12 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 88 - 77 |
15 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Boca Juniors | 85 - 63 |
17 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar del Plata | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 78 - 86 |
17 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 84 - 76 |
17 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 81 - 73 |
17 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Obras Sanitarias | Atenas Cordoba | 59 - 75 |
17 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Boca Juniors | 80 - 64 |
17 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 101 - 103 OT |
17 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 57 - 69 |
17 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 93 - 65 |
19 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 74 - 64 |
19 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Juventud Sionista Parana | 99 - 96 OT |
19 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 86 - 55 |
19 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar del Plata | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 107 - 96 |
19 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Atenas Cordoba | 52 - 74 |
19 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Obras Sanitarias | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 80 - 83 |
19 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 81 - 65 |
22 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 65 - 47 |
24 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 82 - 69 |
24 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 81 - 73 |
24 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ben Hur | 94 - 65 |
24 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 84 - 69 |
24 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 56 - 78 |
24 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 88 - 76 |
24 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Lanus Buenos Aires | 80 - 78 |
26 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ben Hur | 86 - 65 |
26 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Penarol Mar del Plata | 84 - 97 |
26 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Lanus Buenos Aires | 88 - 76 |
26 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 96 - 90 OT |
26 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 74 |
26 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 87 - 74 |
26 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 81 - 76 |
28 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar del Plata | 78 - 79 |
29 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 83 |
29 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 56 - 69 |
31 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 76 - 85 |
31 Oct 2008 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 72 - 76 |
31 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 90 - 72 |
31 Oct 2008 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar del Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 82 - 64 |
02 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 85 - 78 |
02 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Obras Sanitarias | Ben Hur | 78 - 57 |
02 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar del Plata | 72 - 81 |
02 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 76 - 59 |
02 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 97 - 63 |
02 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 66 - 55 |
04 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 82 - 60 |
05 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 69 - 87 |
05 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 75 - 69 |
07 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Juventud Sionista Parana | 77 - 81 |
07 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 64 |
07 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar del Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 95 - 102 |
07 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Obras Sanitarias | Regatas Corrientes | 63 - 79 |
07 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 63 - 46 |
07 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 72 - 75 |
07 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 78 - 85 |
09 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 64 - 59 |
09 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 64 - 69 |
09 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 81 - 84 |
09 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Ben Hur | Regatas Corrientes | 80 - 79 |
09 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 91 - 71 |
09 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 89 - 75 |
09 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Obras Sanitarias | Juventud Sionista Parana | 79 - 67 |
09 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar del Plata | Boca Juniors | 72 - 61 |
11 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 79 |
11 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 75 - 82 |
12 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Penarol Mar del Plata | 80 - 73 |
14 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 77 - 79 |
14 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 100 - 90 OT |
14 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Lanus Buenos Aires | 90 - 84 OT |
14 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 75 - 68 |
14 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 76 - 68 |
14 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ben Hur | 87 - 65 |
14 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 77 - 82 |
16 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Ben Hur | 78 - 71 |
16 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obras Sanitarias | 77 - 73 |
16 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 88 - 65 |
16 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 87 - 94 |
16 Nov 2008 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 65 - 95 |
16 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Penarol Mar del Plata | 70 - 78 |
16 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 106 - 98 OT |
16 Nov 2008 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Lanus Buenos Aires | 82 - 67 |
19 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 74 - 87 |
21 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 92 - 75 |
21 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 90 - 80 |
21 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 69 |
21 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 68 - 65 |
21 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 79 - 74 |
21 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Obras Sanitarias | 86 - 69 |
21 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 76 - 91 |
21 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 67 |
23 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Ben Hur | 87 - 69 |
23 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar del Plata | 60 - 68 |
23 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 61 - 54 |
23 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 59 |
23 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 68 - 65 |
23 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 91 - 93 OT |
23 Nov 2008 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 98 - 82 |
03 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 75 - 65 |
05 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Penarol Mar del Plata | 69 - 96 |
05 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 90 - 86 |
05 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Regatas Corrientes | 80 - 63 |
05 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 86 - 92 |
05 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Lanus Buenos Aires | 73 - 74 |
05 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Juventud Sionista Parana | 86 - 64 |
05 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 83 - 61 |
07 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 75 - 77 |
07 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Lanus Buenos Aires | 86 - 78 |
07 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 107 - 90 |
07 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 98 - 96 |
07 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar del Plata | 65 - 76 |
07 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 85 |
08 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Juventud Sionista Parana | 75 - 71 |
09 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 85 - 90 |
12 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 89 - 69 |
12 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 106 - 108 OT |
12 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Obras Sanitarias | 97 - 92 OT |
12 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 74 - 51 |
12 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 75 |
12 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 74 - 75 |
12 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Ben Hur | 92 - 77 |
14 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 80 - 74 |
14 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Ben Hur | 89 - 82 |
14 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 71 - 60 |
14 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 88 - 82 OT |
14 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 77 - 73 |
14 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 66 |
14 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 93 - 75 |
14 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 100 - 69 |
16 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Boca Juniors | 88 - 103 |
17 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Lanus Buenos Aires | 81 - 66 |
18 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 83 - 57 |
19 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 68 - 74 |
19 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ben Hur | 74 - 77 |
19 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 92 - 90 OT |
19 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Lanus Buenos Aires | 72 - 64 |
19 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 82 - 77 |
21 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 83 - 82 |
21 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 83 |
21 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 77 - 67 |
21 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Penarol Mar del Plata | 73 - 88 |
21 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 87 - 84 |
21 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Ben Hur | 82 - 56 |
21 Dec 2008 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 69 - 78 |
04 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 68 - 60 |
04 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 76 - 93 |
04 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 82 OT |
04 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Atenas Cordoba | 68 - 104 |
04 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 73 - 66 |
04 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Boca Juniors | 93 - 94 |
04 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 100 - 85 |
04 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 64 - 66 |
06 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 85 - 109 |
06 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 63 - 48 |
06 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 93 - 83 |
06 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Juventud Sionista Parana | 83 - 84 |
06 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 97 - 89 |
06 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 68 - 80 |
06 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 66 - 64 |
06 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atenas Cordoba | 71 - 69 |
09 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 77 - 71 |
09 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Lanus Buenos Aires | 89 - 76 |
09 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Ben Hur | 83 - 69 |
09 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Penarol Mar del Plata | 91 - 73 |
09 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Atenas Cordoba | 70 - 83 |
09 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 77 - 67 |
09 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 105 - 100 OT |
09 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 92 - 81 |
11 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Atenas Cordoba | 80 - 76 |
11 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 82 - 73 |
11 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 73 - 72 |
11 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar del Plata | 77 - 80 |
11 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 89 - 98 |
11 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Lanus Buenos Aires | 92 - 77 |
11 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 84 - 73 |
11 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ben Hur | 96 - 86 |
13 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 69 - 72 |
14 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Penarol Mar del Plata | 63 - 83 |
14 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 101 - 75 |
16 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 95 - 90 |
16 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 71 - 64 |
16 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Juventud Sionista Parana | 69 - 88 |
16 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Boca Juniors | 98 - 76 |
16 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Regatas Corrientes | 66 - 63 |
16 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 60 - 70 |
16 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 98 - 82 |
18 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 72 - 88 |
18 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 73 - 53 |
18 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 87 - 85 |
18 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 72 |
18 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 76 - 69 |
18 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Regatas Corrientes | 73 - 75 |
18 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Juventud Sionista Parana | 89 - 91 OT |
21 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 68 - 71 |
21 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 84 - 89 |
21 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Lanus Buenos Aires | 84 - 66 |
21 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ben Hur | 78 - 69 |
21 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 64 - 73 |
21 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar del Plata | 76 - 64 |
21 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 98 - 97 OT |
23 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Lanus Buenos Aires | 94 - 79 |
23 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 97 - 86 |
23 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 80 |
23 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 85 - 95 |
23 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Ben Hur | 69 - 53 |
23 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Penarol Mar del Plata | 78 - 84 |
23 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obras Sanitarias | 74 - 76 |
30 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 91 - 85 |
30 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 70 - 71 |
30 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 74 - 84 |
30 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Boca Juniors | 96 - 87 |
30 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 88 - 83 |
30 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 66 - 77 |
30 Jan 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 58 - 74 |
01 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 82 - 64 |
01 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 61 - 71 |
01 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 81 |
01 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Boca Juniors | 87 - 89 |
01 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 75 - 76 |
01 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 77 - 81 |
01 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 101 - 79 |
01 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 84 - 68 |
03 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Boca Juniors | 90 - 96 |
03 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 74 - 65 |
04 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 77 - 74 |
06 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 81 - 86 |
06 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 79 |
06 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 98 - 83 |
06 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 79 - 92 |
06 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 76 - 73 |
06 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 90 - 91 |
06 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Ben Hur | 89 - 71 |
06 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 81 - 90 |
08 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 75 - 87 |
08 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Ben Hur | 93 - 75 |
08 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 78 |
08 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 76 |
08 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 86 - 79 |
08 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 102 - 81 |
08 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 87 - 84 |
10 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 75 - 62 |
13 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 81 - 76 |
13 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Lanus Buenos Aires | 85 - 60 |
13 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 78 - 91 |
13 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Juventud Sionista Parana | 76 - 89 |
13 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar del Plata | 79 - 68 |
13 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 73 - 90 |
13 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 75 - 79 |
13 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 75 - 64 |
15 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 75 - 69 |
15 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 87 - 90 |
15 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 86 - 74 |
15 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 58 - 66 |
15 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar del Plata | 69 - 73 |
15 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 80 - 88 OT |
15 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 67 |
15 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Lanus Buenos Aires | 106 - 87 |
18 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 87 - 74 |
18 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Regatas Corrientes | 82 - 66 |
20 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Juventud Sionista Parana | 87 - 97 |
20 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 87 - 100 |
20 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 68 - 75 |
20 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 85 - 71 |
20 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 82 - 58 |
20 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Regatas Corrientes | 82 - 87 |
20 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 85 - 66 |
22 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 81 - 79 |
22 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Boca Juniors | 84 - 88 |
22 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Juventud Sionista Parana | 83 - 72 |
22 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 95 - 77 |
22 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 87 - 76 |
22 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Atenas Cordoba | 68 - 85 |
22 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 84 - 82 |
24 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Atenas Cordoba | 85 - 81 |
25 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar del Plata | 81 - 88 |
27 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar del Plata | 78 - 74 |
27 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 59 |
27 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Obras Sanitarias | 94 - 88 |
27 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Lanus Buenos Aires | 79 - 84 |
27 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Ben Hur | 85 - 53 |
27 Feb 2009 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 99 - 65 |
01 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 76 - 67 |
01 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 59 - 74 |
01 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 80 - 77 |
01 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 96 - 89 |
01 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Ben Hur | 82 - 72 |
01 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Obras Sanitarias | 78 - 57 |
03 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 76 - 93 |
03 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 90 - 85 |
03 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Lanus Buenos Aires | 101 - 98 OT |
04 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 72 - 57 |
06 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 61 - 79 |
06 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 58 - 96 |
06 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 91 - 67 |
06 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 73 - 80 |
06 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 76 |
06 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Juventud Sionista Parana | 106 - 60 |
06 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Boca Juniors | 62 - 89 |
06 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 74 - 75 |
08 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Ben Hur | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 66 - 79 |
08 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 84 - 57 |
08 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 83 - 85 |
08 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 87 |
08 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 66 - 56 |
08 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar del Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 80 - 62 |
10 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 76 - 82 |
15 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 76 - 89 |
15 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 79 - 88 |
15 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 77 - 71 |
15 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Lanus Buenos Aires | 64 - 54 |
15 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar del Plata | 101 - 79 |
15 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 74 - 65 |
15 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 88 - 83 |
15 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ben Hur | 78 - 73 |
17 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Atenas Cordoba | 87 - 88 OT |
17 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Obras Sanitarias | 90 - 82 |
17 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 73 - 85 |
17 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 82 - 68 |
17 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 85 - 76 |
17 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Penarol Mar del Plata | 78 - 82 |
17 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Lanus Buenos Aires | 89 - 66 |
17 Mar 2009 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Ben Hur | 85 - 62 |
20 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 82 - 73 |
20 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Regatas Corrientes | 97 - 107 OT |
20 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Boca Juniors | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 90 - 76 |
20 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 79 - 57 |
20 Mar 2009 | play out - final | Obras Sanitarias | Ben Hur | 89 - 61 |
22 Mar 2009 | play out - final | Obras Sanitarias | Ben Hur | 80 - 69 |
22 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 72 - 65 |
22 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Regatas Corrientes | 88 - 104 |
22 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Boca Juniors | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 68 - 94 |
22 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 92 - 81 |
23 Mar 2009 | play out - final | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Lanus Buenos Aires | 88 - 73 |
25 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Boca Juniors | 72 - 81 |
25 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 87 - 76 |
25 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 75 - 74 |
25 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 89 - 73 |
25 Mar 2009 | play out - final | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | Lanus Buenos Aires | 66 - 69 |
27 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 74 - 77 |
27 Mar 2009 | play out - final | Ben Hur | Obras Sanitarias | 62 - 65 |
27 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | Boca Juniors | 95 - 78 |
27 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 72 - 75 |
29 Mar 2009 | play out - final | Lanus Buenos Aires | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 78 - 63 |
30 Mar 2009 | 1/8 final | Boca Juniors | Atletico Indepediente Neuquen | 94 - 87 OT |
31 Mar 2009 | play out - final | Lanus Buenos Aires | El Nacional Monte Hermoso | 88 - 72 |
03 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 91 - 69 |
03 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 63 - 52 |
03 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar del Plata | Boca Juniors | 98 - 91 |
03 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Juventud Sionista Parana | 72 - 77 |
05 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Juventud Sionista Parana | 96 - 70 |
05 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 77 - 67 |
05 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 78 - 75 |
05 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar del Plata | Boca Juniors | 104 - 111 |
08 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 76 - 79 OT |
11 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 86 - 57 |
11 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 80 - 74 |
13 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 96 - 94 OT |
13 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar del Plata | 82 - 86 |
13 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 80 - 79 |
15 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar del Plata | 84 - 85 |
17 Apr 2009 | 1/4 final | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 93 - 69 |
22 Apr 2009 | 1/2 final | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 80 - 67 |
22 Apr 2009 | 1/2 final | Penarol Mar del Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 88 - 50 |
24 Apr 2009 | 1/2 final | Penarol Mar del Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 72 - 62 |
24 Apr 2009 | 1/2 final | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 78 - 67 |
29 Apr 2009 | 1/2 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar del Plata | 78 - 74 |
29 Apr 2009 | 1/2 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 79 - 85 |
01 May 2009 | 1/2 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar del Plata | 57 - 72 |
06 May 2009 | final | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar del Plata | 69 - 61 |
08 May 2009 | final | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar del Plata | 75 - 85 |
11 May 2009 | final | Penarol Mar del Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 74 - 76 |
13 May 2009 | final | Penarol Mar del Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 77 - 68 |
19 May 2009 | final | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar del Plata | 79 - 76 OT |
24 May 2009 | final | Penarol Mar del Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 91 |