08 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 83 - 61 |
09 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 68 - 76 |
09 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 69 - 63 |
09 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 83 - 97 |
09 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 74 - 72 OT |
10 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 85 - 88 OT |
10 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 82 - 86 |
10 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 74 - 70 |
10 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 85 - 71 |
11 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 75 - 87 |
11 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 70 - 69 OT |
11 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 91 - 95 OT |
11 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Juventud Sionista Parana | 79 - 70 |
11 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 83 - 69 |
11 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 91 - 80 |
14 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 84 |
16 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 87 - 66 |
16 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 75 - 74 |
16 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Lanus Buenos Aires | 68 - 66 |
16 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 74 - 61 |
16 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 70 - 72 |
17 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Central Entrerriano | 87 - 95 |
17 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 85 - 94 |
18 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 64 - 73 |
18 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 71 - 66 |
18 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 76 - 71 |
18 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 67 - 70 |
18 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Lanus Buenos Aires | 72 - 69 |
19 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 71 - 91 |
19 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Central Entrerriano | 78 - 76 |
21 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 86 - 89 |
21 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 67 - 64 |
23 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 77 - 67 |
23 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 80 - 70 |
23 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 75 - 62 |
23 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Lanus Buenos Aires | 79 - 69 |
23 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 67 - 62 |
23 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 79 - 63 |
23 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 53 - 57 |
25 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 88 - 60 |
25 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 83 - 71 |
25 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Lanus Buenos Aires | 66 - 54 |
25 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 91 - 82 |
25 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 67 - 69 |
27 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 71 - 64 |
28 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 87 - 85 OT |
30 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 73 |
30 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Central Entrerriano | 73 - 72 |
30 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Boca Juniors | 74 - 90 |
30 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 79 - 58 |
31 Oct 2009 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 65 - 73 |
31 Oct 2009 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 65 - 76 |
01 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Penarol Mar de Plata | 69 - 53 |
01 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 78 - 83 |
01 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 73 - 78 |
01 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 87 |
01 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 94 - 77 |
01 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 87 - 81 |
01 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Central Entrerriano | 78 - 63 |
01 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 83 - 85 |
03 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 99 - 78 |
03 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 78 |
03 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 68 - 70 |
05 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 80 - 72 |
06 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Central Entrerriano | 81 - 68 |
06 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 95 - 65 |
06 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 62 - 70 |
06 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 75 - 70 |
06 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 86 - 71 |
07 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 99 - 77 |
07 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 72 - 51 |
07 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 75 - 79 |
08 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 81 - 84 |
08 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 74 - 76 |
08 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Obras Sanitarias | 94 - 88 |
08 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Lanus Buenos Aires | 78 - 82 |
09 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 80 - 73 |
09 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 70 - 79 |
09 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 72 - 78 |
11 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 82 - 73 |
12 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 75 - 68 |
13 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 101 - 92 |
13 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 62 - 68 |
13 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 83 - 70 |
13 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 77 - 63 |
13 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 81 - 80 |
13 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Central Entrerriano | 76 - 71 |
14 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 73 - 62 |
14 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 88 - 90 |
15 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Lanus Buenos Aires | 86 - 78 |
15 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | La Union de Formosa | 108 - 103 OT |
15 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 80 - 69 |
15 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 68 |
15 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Obras Sanitarias | 83 - 91 |
15 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 92 - 54 |
15 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Central Entrerriano | 97 - 86 |
18 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 61 - 75 |
23 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 64 - 55 |
23 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Boca Juniors | 68 - 78 |
23 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 82 - 65 |
23 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 79 - 82 |
23 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 80 - 60 |
24 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 65 - 61 |
24 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 73 |
25 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 90 - 99 |
25 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 82 - 75 |
25 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 72 - 71 |
25 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Juventud Sionista Parana | 72 - 74 |
25 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 80 |
25 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 77 - 64 |
25 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 64 |
26 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 80 - 76 |
27 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 78 - 83 |
27 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 69 - 49 |
27 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 61 - 68 |
27 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 77 - 64 |
28 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 73 - 53 |
29 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Lanus Buenos Aires | 61 - 62 |
29 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 90 - 56 |
29 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Obras Sanitarias | 86 - 74 |
29 Nov 2009 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 63 - 65 |
29 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 70 - 74 |
30 Nov 2009 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 84 - 61 |
01 Dec 2009 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 74 - 64 |
01 Dec 2009 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 60 - 81 |
02 Dec 2009 | Regular | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 76 - 69 |
03 Dec 2009 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 70 - 74 |
03 Dec 2009 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 76 |
03 Dec 2009 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Central Entrerriano | 92 - 85 |
04 Dec 2009 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Regatas Corrientes | 82 - 80 |
04 Dec 2009 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 74 - 61 |
04 Dec 2009 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | La Union de Formosa | 56 - 68 |
04 Dec 2009 | Regular | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 93 - 86 OT |
04 Dec 2009 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 62 - 75 |
06 Dec 2009 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | La Union de Formosa | 65 - 80 |
06 Dec 2009 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 64 - 76 |
06 Dec 2009 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Juventud Sionista Parana | 91 - 67 |
06 Dec 2009 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 89 - 82 |
06 Dec 2009 | Regular | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 71 - 60 |
07 Dec 2009 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Regatas Corrientes | 81 - 84 |
09 Dec 2009 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Central Entrerriano | 81 - 73 |
10 Dec 2009 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 111 - 65 |
11 Dec 2009 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obras Sanitarias | 65 - 66 |
11 Dec 2009 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Atenas Cordoba | 68 - 101 |
11 Dec 2009 | Regular | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 106 - 82 |
11 Dec 2009 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 79 - 56 |
12 Dec 2009 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 96 - 83 |
12 Dec 2009 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Central Entrerriano | 107 - 105 OT |
12 Dec 2009 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 71 - 51 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Sanitarias | 97 - 83 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 81 - 76 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 83 - 79 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 80 - 57 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 95 - 80 |
14 Dec 2009 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Lanus Buenos Aires | 87 - 78 |
14 Dec 2009 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 75 - 74 |
15 Dec 2009 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Lanus Buenos Aires | 75 - 82 |
06 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Central Entrerriano | 101 - 76 |
06 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 96 - 74 |
06 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 65 - 64 |
06 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 67 - 74 |
06 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Boca Juniors | 56 - 68 |
06 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 94 - 89 |
07 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 81 - 78 OT |
08 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 100 - 77 |
08 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 86 - 78 |
08 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Penarol Mar de Plata | 74 - 65 |
08 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 76 - 72 |
08 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 80 - 82 |
08 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 83 - 91 |
08 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 87 - 73 |
09 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Central Entrerriano | 89 - 77 |
10 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 86 - 74 |
10 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 85 - 65 |
11 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 89 - 78 |
13 Jan 2010 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 102 - 97 |
15 Jan 2010 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Atenas Cordoba | 87 - 89 |
15 Jan 2010 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 82 - 75 |
15 Jan 2010 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Juventud Sionista Parana | 75 - 72 |
15 Jan 2010 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 95 - 74 |
15 Jan 2010 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Lanus Buenos Aires | 78 - 73 |
16 Jan 2010 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 73 - 64 |
16 Jan 2010 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 90 - 83 |
17 Jan 2010 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 79 - 69 |
17 Jan 2010 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 85 - 92 |
17 Jan 2010 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 70 - 58 |
17 Jan 2010 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Lanus Buenos Aires | 79 - 62 |
18 Jan 2010 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 69 - 55 |
18 Jan 2010 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Juventud Sionista Parana | 82 - 70 |
20 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | La Union de Formosa | 76 - 77 |
20 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Central Entrerriano | 73 - 91 |
20 Jan 2010 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 110 - 62 |
20 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 91 - 95 |
20 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 85 - 79 |
21 Jan 2010 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Lanus Buenos Aires | 89 - 82 |
21 Jan 2010 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 97 - 100 OT |
22 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Central Entrerriano | 81 - 79 |
22 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Obras Sanitarias | 91 - 76 |
22 Jan 2010 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 75 - 68 |
22 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 99 - 83 |
22 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 83 - 85 |
22 Jan 2010 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 60 - 87 |
22 Jan 2010 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Lanus Buenos Aires | 88 - 63 |
29 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 69 - 70 |
29 Jan 2010 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 80 - 108 |
29 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 80 - 61 |
29 Jan 2010 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Juventud Sionista Parana | 87 - 77 |
29 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 81 |
29 Jan 2010 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 66 |
29 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 95 - 70 |
30 Jan 2010 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Boca Juniors | 56 - 66 |
31 Jan 2010 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 86 - 83 |
31 Jan 2010 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 75 |
31 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 64 - 67 |
31 Jan 2010 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 82 - 65 |
31 Jan 2010 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 70 - 72 |
01 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 79 - 66 |
01 Feb 2010 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 82 |
01 Feb 2010 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Juventud Sionista Parana | 79 - 80 |
04 Feb 2010 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Lanus Buenos Aires | 84 - 69 |
05 Feb 2010 | Regular | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Atenas Cordoba | 76 - 83 |
05 Feb 2010 | Regular | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 81 - 70 |
05 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 72 - 76 |
05 Feb 2010 | Regular | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Lanus Buenos Aires | 76 - 78 |
05 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Central Entrerriano | 71 - 67 |
06 Feb 2010 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 82 - 74 |
07 Feb 2010 | Regular | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atenas Cordoba | 74 - 76 |
07 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 70 |
07 Feb 2010 | Regular | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 86 - 79 |
07 Feb 2010 | Regular | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 85 - 70 |
07 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 78 - 73 |
09 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 77 - 61 |
09 Feb 2010 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 79 |
10 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 81 - 78 OT |
10 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Central Entrerriano | 82 - 72 |
12 Feb 2010 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 75 - 72 |
12 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Boca Juniors | 79 - 73 |
12 Feb 2010 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 71 - 60 |
12 Feb 2010 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 75 - 76 |
12 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 74 - 82 |
12 Feb 2010 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 85 - 79 |
13 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 77 |
13 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 87 - 77 |
14 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 88 |
14 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 75 - 67 |
14 Feb 2010 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 84 - 78 |
14 Feb 2010 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 81 - 77 |
14 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 93 - 88 |
14 Feb 2010 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 99 - 55 |
15 Feb 2010 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 93 - 89 OT |
17 Feb 2010 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 92 - 72 |
17 Feb 2010 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Atenas Cordoba | 60 - 99 |
19 Feb 2010 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 74 - 62 |
19 Feb 2010 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 100 - 88 |
19 Feb 2010 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 81 - 65 |
19 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 91 - 63 |
20 Feb 2010 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Central Entrerriano | 68 - 62 |
20 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 87 - 56 |
20 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 82 - 89 OT |
21 Feb 2010 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 71 - 72 |
21 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 81 - 58 |
21 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 73 - 53 |
21 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 72 |
22 Feb 2010 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 78 |
22 Feb 2010 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Lanus Buenos Aires | 66 - 65 |
22 Feb 2010 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Central Entrerriano | 66 - 64 |
24 Feb 2010 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 103 - 69 |
24 Feb 2010 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 99 - 90 |
26 Feb 2010 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 85 - 75 |
26 Feb 2010 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 80 - 78 |
26 Feb 2010 | Regular | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 89 - 92 |
26 Feb 2010 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 77 - 85 |
26 Feb 2010 | Regular | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Juventud Sionista Parana | 76 - 72 |
26 Feb 2010 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 72 - 67 |
26 Feb 2010 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 91 - 82 |
27 Feb 2010 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Penarol Mar de Plata | 106 - 87 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 82 - 86 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 82 - 65 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 64 - 62 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 69 - 85 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Juventud Sionista Parana | 87 - 83 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Boca Juniors | 66 - 70 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Central Entrerriano | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 83 - 87 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 80 - 70 |
03 Mar 2010 | Regular | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 89 - 91 |
04 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 86 - 81 OT |
05 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 102 |
05 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Lanus Buenos Aires | 77 - 65 |
05 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 90 - 68 |
05 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 78 - 81 |
05 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 70 - 67 |
05 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 69 - 90 |
05 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 78 - 64 |
06 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 77 |
07 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 91 - 84 |
07 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 79 - 73 |
07 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 85 - 81 |
07 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 71 - 68 |
07 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 91 - 101 |
07 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 96 - 47 |
07 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Lanus Buenos Aires | 74 - 71 |
08 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 74 - 68 |
09 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 89 - 72 |
10 Mar 2010 | Regular | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 99 - 77 |
12 Mar 2010 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 91 - 76 |
12 Mar 2010 | Regular | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Regatas Corrientes | 70 - 62 |
12 Mar 2010 | Regular | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | La Union de Formosa | 71 - 73 |
12 Mar 2010 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 85 - 93 |
12 Mar 2010 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Central Entrerriano | 91 - 88 OT |
12 Mar 2010 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Boca Juniors | 92 - 80 |
13 Mar 2010 | Regular | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 82 |
13 Mar 2010 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 79 - 69 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 88 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Penarol Mar de Plata | 81 - 71 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | La Union de Formosa | 97 - 94 OT |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Regatas Corrientes | 89 - 80 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 70 - 84 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 92 - 75 |
15 Mar 2010 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Central Entrerriano | 89 - 84 |
17 Mar 2010 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 76 - 63 |
19 Mar 2010 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Boca Juniors | 0 - 2 |
19 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 76 - 80 |
19 Mar 2010 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar de Plata | 85 - 78 |
19 Mar 2010 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 73 - 74 |
19 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 67 - 61 |
19 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 78 - 87 |
19 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Juventud Sionista Parana | 73 - 80 |
19 Mar 2010 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 72 - 73 |
21 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 79 - 76 |
21 Mar 2010 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 85 - 71 |
21 Mar 2010 | Regular | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 75 - 79 |
21 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 88 - 82 |
21 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Central Entrerriano | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 70 - 79 |
21 Mar 2010 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 70 - 66 |
21 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 64 - 73 |
22 Mar 2010 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 55 - 64 |
24 Mar 2010 | Regular | Boca Juniors | La Union de Formosa | 75 - 78 |
25 Mar 2010 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 75 |
26 Mar 2010 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Central Entrerriano | 85 - 67 |
26 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 84 - 79 |
26 Mar 2010 | Regular | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Obras Sanitarias | 76 - 74 |
26 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Lanus Buenos Aires | 80 - 78 |
26 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 98 - 89 |
26 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 68 - 73 |
28 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Lanus Buenos Aires | 83 - 71 |
28 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 88 - 71 |
28 Mar 2010 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | La Union de Formosa | 82 - 78 |
28 Mar 2010 | Regular | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Central Entrerriano | 84 - 72 |
28 Mar 2010 | Regular | Juventud Sionista Parana | Obras Sanitarias | 75 - 62 |
28 Mar 2010 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 109 - 100 OT |
28 Mar 2010 | Liga A South | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 101 - 103 OT |
28 Mar 2010 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 56 - 49 |
31 Mar 2010 | 1/8 final | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 79 - 70 |
02 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 92 - 88 OT |
02 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 75 - 69 |
02 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 94 - 88 |
02 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Central Entrerriano | 78 - 70 |
02 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | La Union de Formosa | Lanus Buenos Aires | 82 - 75 |
04 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | La Union de Formosa | Lanus Buenos Aires | 76 - 74 |
04 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | Central Entrerriano | 87 - 73 |
04 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 75 - 63 |
04 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 87 OT |
04 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 61 - 62 |
06 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 67 |
07 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 85 - 71 |
07 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 84 - 70 |
07 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Lanus Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 68 - 66 |
07 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 74 - 92 |
09 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | Club Atletico Union de Sunchales | 81 - 73 |
09 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 73 - 78 |
09 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Lanus Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 97 - 96 OT |
09 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Central Entrerriano | Gimnasia Y Esgrima | 87 - 95 OT |
10 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 83 - 85 |
11 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 74 |
12 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | La Union de Formosa | Lanus Buenos Aires | 66 - 77 |
14 Apr 2010 | 1/8 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 68 - 70 |
16 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 90 - 81 |
16 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 87 - 79 |
16 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 67 - 57 |
18 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 74 - 66 |
18 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 83 - 79 OT |
18 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 69 - 60 |
18 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 69 - 75 OT |
20 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 82 - 61 |
21 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 76 - 65 |
21 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 69 |
21 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 81 - 78 |
23 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 81 - 78 |
23 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 75 - 83 |
23 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 67 - 65 |
23 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 81 OT |
25 Apr 2010 | 1/4 final | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 81 - 53 |
28 Apr 2010 | 1/2 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 100 - 83 |
30 Apr 2010 | 1/2 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 71 - 62 |
30 Apr 2010 | 1/2 final | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 74 - 66 |
02 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 84 - 93 |
04 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 75 - 95 |
06 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 81 |
08 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 72 - 95 |
09 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 74 - 72 |
12 May 2010 | final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 69 |
15 May 2010 | final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 64 - 60 |
18 May 2010 | final | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 75 - 63 |
20 May 2010 | final | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 74 - 85 |
25 May 2010 | final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 80 - 60 |