09 Nov 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 89 - 92 OT |
09 Nov 2019 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 90 - 95 OT |
10 Nov 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Atenas Cordoba | 95 - 76 |
10 Nov 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 71 - 55 |
10 Nov 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 99 - 109 |
11 Nov 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 70 - 79 |
11 Nov 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 95 - 100 |
12 Nov 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 92 - 66 |
12 Nov 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Atenas Cordoba | 60 - 77 |
12 Nov 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 79 - 76 |
12 Nov 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Regatas Corrientes | 77 - 72 |
13 Nov 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 79 - 63 |
13 Nov 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | GECR Indalo | 92 - 94 OT |
14 Nov 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 89 - 88 |
14 Nov 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Club Athletico Platense | 87 - 68 |
14 Nov 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Regatas Corrientes | 100 - 90 |
15 Nov 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 82 - 78 |
15 Nov 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 83 |
15 Nov 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 81 - 63 |
16 Nov 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 87 - 83 |
16 Nov 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 89 - 76 |
16 Nov 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 99 - 87 OT |
17 Nov 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 62 - 92 |
17 Nov 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Penarol Mar de Plata | 69 - 60 |
18 Nov 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 97 - 75 |
18 Nov 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Obras Sanitarias | 67 - 95 |
18 Nov 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 93 - 97 |
19 Nov 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 88 - 63 |
19 Nov 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 90 - 60 |
19 Nov 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 84 - 75 |
19 Nov 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Club Athletico Platense | 90 - 81 |
20 Nov 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 101 - 85 |
21 Nov 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Obras Sanitarias | 74 - 82 |
21 Nov 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 85 - 82 |
21 Nov 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 76 - 86 |
21 Nov 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 82 - 83 OT |
21 Nov 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | San Martin Corrientes | 95 - 81 |
22 Nov 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 74 - 79 |
22 Nov 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 67 - 65 |
23 Nov 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 75 - 67 |
23 Nov 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 93 - 92 |
24 Nov 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 100 - 89 |
24 Nov 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 87 - 99 |
25 Nov 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 78 |
25 Nov 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Atenas Cordoba | 94 - 67 |
25 Nov 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 65 - 74 |
26 Nov 2019 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 74 |
27 Nov 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Estudiantes Concordia | 70 - 61 |
27 Nov 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 87 - 67 |
27 Nov 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 79 - 85 |
28 Nov 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 74 |
29 Nov 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 76 - 68 |
29 Nov 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 80 - 70 |
29 Nov 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 100 - 86 |
30 Nov 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Club Athletico Platense | 98 - 87 |
01 Dec 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 83 - 76 |
01 Dec 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 83 - 79 |
01 Dec 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | GECR Indalo | 83 - 73 |
01 Dec 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 80 - 66 |
02 Dec 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 72 - 67 |
02 Dec 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 84 - 92 |
02 Dec 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Club Athletico Platense | 67 - 74 |
02 Dec 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Obras Sanitarias | 86 - 93 |
03 Dec 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 67 - 91 |
03 Dec 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | GECR Indalo | 64 - 61 |
04 Dec 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 80 - 83 |
05 Dec 2019 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 71 - 64 |
05 Dec 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | La Union de Formosa | 96 - 78 |
05 Dec 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Obras Sanitarias | 106 - 94 |
06 Dec 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 71 - 69 |
06 Dec 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 90 - 78 |
06 Dec 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 86 - 74 |
07 Dec 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | La Union de Formosa | 89 - 80 |
07 Dec 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 81 - 62 |
08 Dec 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 77 - 83 |
08 Dec 2019 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 90 |
09 Dec 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 88 - 82 |
09 Dec 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 106 - 98 |
09 Dec 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 90 - 94 |
09 Dec 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 90 - 88 OT |
10 Dec 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 68 |
10 Dec 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 89 - 69 |
11 Dec 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 77 - 72 |
11 Dec 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 81 - 89 |
11 Dec 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 86 - 83 |
11 Dec 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Concordia | 79 - 68 |
12 Dec 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 89 - 90 |
12 Dec 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Club Athletico Platense | 103 - 68 |
13 Dec 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Boca Juniors | 86 - 74 |
13 Dec 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Estudiantes Concordia | 92 - 67 |
14 Dec 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 97 - 73 |
14 Dec 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 106 - 95 |
14 Dec 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 79 |
15 Dec 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Concordia | 88 - 86 OT |
16 Dec 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 68 - 69 |
16 Dec 2019 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | Regatas Corrientes | 83 - 79 |
16 Dec 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 96 - 55 |
16 Dec 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | San Martin Corrientes | 81 - 86 |
17 Dec 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 77 - 82 |
18 Dec 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 69 |
18 Dec 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 75 - 78 |
18 Dec 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | San Martin Corrientes | 55 - 65 |
19 Dec 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 97 - 91 |
19 Dec 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Atenas Cordoba | 88 - 80 |
20 Dec 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 82 - 70 |
20 Dec 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Martin Corrientes | 75 - 72 |
20 Dec 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 85 - 76 |
21 Dec 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Atenas Cordoba | 90 - 85 |
21 Dec 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Club Athletico Platense | 76 - 71 |
21 Dec 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 69 - 73 |
22 Dec 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 63 - 68 |
07 Jan 2020 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Boca Juniors | 68 - 66 |
07 Jan 2020 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 92 - 82 |
08 Jan 2020 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Club Athletico Platense | 66 - 67 |
08 Jan 2020 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 92 - 88 OT |
09 Jan 2020 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 74 - 70 |
09 Jan 2020 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 89 - 74 |
10 Jan 2020 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 84 - 93 |
10 Jan 2020 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 93 - 89 |
10 Jan 2020 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 76 - 68 |
11 Jan 2020 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 103 - 72 |
11 Jan 2020 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 92 - 87 |
11 Jan 2020 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Estudiantes Concordia | 70 - 54 |
12 Jan 2020 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 74 - 83 |
12 Jan 2020 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 83 - 87 |
12 Jan 2020 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 76 - 114 |
13 Jan 2020 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Estudiantes Concordia | 67 - 66 |
14 Jan 2020 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | San Martin Corrientes | 93 - 75 |
15 Jan 2020 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Concordia | 86 - 74 |
15 Jan 2020 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | GECR Indalo | 92 - 91 |
16 Jan 2020 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Club Athletico Platense | 82 - 71 |
16 Jan 2020 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Martin Corrientes | 60 - 76 |
17 Jan 2020 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 109 - 83 |
17 Jan 2020 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Obras Sanitarias | 87 - 89 |
17 Jan 2020 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 68 - 72 |
18 Jan 2020 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 93 - 80 |
18 Jan 2020 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 88 - 84 |
19 Jan 2020 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 92 - 86 |
19 Jan 2020 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 80 - 73 |
20 Jan 2020 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 100 - 82 |
20 Jan 2020 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 99 - 78 |
21 Jan 2020 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 85 - 66 |
21 Jan 2020 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 64 - 72 |
22 Jan 2020 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Boca Juniors | 88 - 79 |
22 Jan 2020 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 78 - 73 |
23 Jan 2020 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 85 - 61 |
24 Jan 2020 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Estudiantes Concordia | 92 - 72 |
24 Jan 2020 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 79 - 97 |
24 Jan 2020 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | La Union de Formosa | 87 - 82 |
26 Jan 2020 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Estudiantes Concordia | 78 - 72 |
26 Jan 2020 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | La Union de Formosa | 97 - 82 |
26 Jan 2020 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 69 |
26 Jan 2020 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 82 - 74 |
27 Jan 2020 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 87 - 91 |
27 Jan 2020 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 110 - 81 |
28 Jan 2020 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Estudiantes Concordia | 103 - 75 |
28 Jan 2020 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 61 |
29 Jan 2020 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Penarol Mar de Plata | 83 - 79 |
29 Jan 2020 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 71 - 97 |
29 Jan 2020 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 95 - 66 |
29 Jan 2020 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | Boca Juniors | 57 - 48 |
30 Jan 2020 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Atenas Cordoba | 101 - 76 |
31 Jan 2020 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 74 - 81 |
31 Jan 2020 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 70 - 80 |
31 Jan 2020 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 107 - 93 |
31 Jan 2020 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 107 - 102 |
01 Feb 2020 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 92 - 81 |
01 Feb 2020 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atenas Cordoba | 75 - 83 |
02 Feb 2020 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 72 - 79 |
02 Feb 2020 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 88 - 84 |
03 Feb 2020 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 102 - 92 |
03 Feb 2020 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 71 - 93 |
03 Feb 2020 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 70 - 89 |
03 Feb 2020 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | San Martin Corrientes | 116 - 115 OT |
04 Feb 2020 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 81 - 61 |
05 Feb 2020 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 58 - 74 |
05 Feb 2020 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Obras Sanitarias | 66 - 63 |
05 Feb 2020 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Martin Corrientes | 95 - 102 |
05 Feb 2020 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 67 - 70 |
06 Feb 2020 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 71 - 66 |
06 Feb 2020 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 90 - 83 |
07 Feb 2020 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 80 - 78 |
07 Feb 2020 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 80 |
08 Feb 2020 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 95 |
08 Feb 2020 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 71 - 89 |
09 Feb 2020 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Boca Juniors | 97 - 95 |
09 Feb 2020 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Club Athletico Platense | 102 - 77 |
11 Feb 2020 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 68 - 81 |
11 Feb 2020 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 81 - 80 |
11 Feb 2020 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 62 - 86 |
11 Feb 2020 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Club Athletico Platense | 88 - 70 |
12 Feb 2020 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Penarol Mar de Plata | 115 - 97 |
12 Feb 2020 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 106 - 98 OT |
12 Feb 2020 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 97 |
12 Feb 2020 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 84 - 78 |
13 Feb 2020 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 73 - 88 |
13 Feb 2020 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 97 - 82 |
14 Feb 2020 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Penarol Mar de Plata | 98 - 87 |
14 Feb 2020 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 85 - 100 |
14 Feb 2020 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 89 - 63 |
14 Feb 2020 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 106 - 58 |
15 Feb 2020 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 70 - 61 |
15 Feb 2020 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 79 - 70 |
16 Feb 2020 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 99 - 80 |
16 Feb 2020 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 84 - 98 |
16 Feb 2020 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 109 - 94 |
16 Feb 2020 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 69 |
26 Feb 2020 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Boca Juniors | 93 - 60 |
26 Feb 2020 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Club Athletico Platense | 87 - 78 |
26 Feb 2020 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Sanitarias | 107 - 81 |
26 Feb 2020 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 61 |
27 Feb 2020 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 73 - 74 |
27 Feb 2020 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | GECR Indalo | 93 - 92 OT |
28 Feb 2020 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Boca Juniors | 68 - 82 |
28 Feb 2020 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 91 - 89 |
29 Feb 2020 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 103 - 113 |
29 Feb 2020 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 80 - 75 |
29 Feb 2020 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | GECR Indalo | 63 - 69 |
01 Mar 2020 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 90 - 67 |
01 Mar 2020 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 69 - 74 |
02 Mar 2020 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 84 - 91 |
02 Mar 2020 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 72 - 70 |
02 Mar 2020 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 100 - 70 |
02 Mar 2020 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 96 - 73 |
03 Mar 2020 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 79 - 84 OT |
04 Mar 2020 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 80 - 79 |
04 Mar 2020 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 96 - 92 |
04 Mar 2020 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 71 - 87 |
04 Mar 2020 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 80 - 78 |
05 Mar 2020 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | San Martin Corrientes | 74 - 72 |
05 Mar 2020 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 92 - 69 |
05 Mar 2020 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 94 - 68 |
06 Mar 2020 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Regatas Corrientes | 73 - 69 |
06 Mar 2020 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 83 - 86 |
07 Mar 2020 | Regular | Boca Juniors | San Martin Corrientes | 87 - 98 |
08 Mar 2020 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Regatas Corrientes | 96 - 86 |
08 Mar 2020 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 103 - 99 |
08 Mar 2020 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar de Plata | 76 - 80 |
09 Mar 2020 | Regular | GECR Indalo | San Martin Corrientes | 89 - 76 |
09 Mar 2020 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 76 |
10 Mar 2020 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 82 - 83 |
10 Mar 2020 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 90 - 71 |
11 Mar 2020 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 115 - 119 OT |
12 Mar 2020 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Sanitarias | 80 - 69 |
12 Mar 2020 | Regular | Club Athletico Platense | La Union de Formosa | 89 - 92 |
12 Mar 2020 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 94 - 88 |
13 Mar 2020 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 95 - 87 |
13 Mar 2020 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 55 - 64 |