04 Nov 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 77 - 74 OT |
04 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 83 - 90 |
04 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obera Tennis Club | 78 - 72 |
04 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atenas Cordoba | 81 - 71 |
04 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 86 - 77 |
05 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 66 - 86 |
05 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 82 - 77 |
05 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 79 - 81 |
05 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | San Martin Corrientes | 65 - 78 |
05 Nov 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 88 - 79 |
06 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Club Athletico Platense | 96 - 90 |
06 Nov 2020 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 83 |
06 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 77 - 85 |
06 Nov 2020 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 82 - 71 |
06 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 96 - 95 |
07 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 78 - 80 |
07 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | GECR Indalo | 68 - 78 |
07 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 56 - 101 |
07 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 84 - 71 |
07 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Boca Juniors | 85 - 82 |
08 Nov 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Obera Tennis Club | 70 - 88 |
08 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 88 - 85 |
08 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 78 - 76 |
08 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | San Martin Corrientes | 70 - 74 |
08 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 92 - 96 |
09 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 79 - 71 |
09 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 49 - 71 |
09 Nov 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 77 - 47 |
09 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 68 - 78 |
09 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 65 |
10 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Club Athletico Platense | 73 - 58 |
10 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 92 - 71 |
10 Nov 2020 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 97 - 68 |
10 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Boca Juniors | 60 - 76 |
10 Nov 2020 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 84 - 66 |
11 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 112 - 79 |
11 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Penarol Mar de Plata | 72 - 80 |
11 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Sanitarias | 84 - 83 |
11 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 81 - 105 |
11 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 66 - 98 |
12 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 66 - 84 |
12 Nov 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 72 - 83 |
12 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 86 - 76 |
12 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Martin Corrientes | 85 - 86 |
12 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Obera Tennis Club | 84 - 67 |
13 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 115 - 58 |
13 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 65 - 71 |
13 Nov 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 76 |
13 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 68 - 83 |
13 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 75 - 85 |
14 Nov 2020 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Boca Juniors | 63 - 82 |
14 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Club Athletico Platense | cancelled |
14 Nov 2020 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | cancelled |
14 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 75 - 81 |
15 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Lorenzo de Almagro | cancelled |
15 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atletico Argentino de Junin | cancelled |
15 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | cancelled |
15 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Obras Sanitarias | cancelled |
15 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | GECR Indalo | cancelled |
17 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 62 - 98 |
17 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obera Tennis Club | 85 - 63 |
17 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 93 - 79 |
17 Nov 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | San Martin Corrientes | 51 - 70 |
17 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 90 - 97 OT |
18 Nov 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 93 - 78 |
18 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | La Union de Formosa | 81 - 91 |
18 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 64 |
18 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 62 - 78 |
18 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 96 - 81 |
18 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 78 - 83 |
19 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | cancelled |
19 Nov 2020 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | GECR Indalo | cancelled |
19 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Club Athletico Platense | cancelled |
19 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | cancelled |
19 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | cancelled |
20 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | San Lorenzo de Almagro | cancelled |
21 Nov 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | cancelled |
21 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Comunicaciones Mercedes | cancelled |
21 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Obera Tennis Club | cancelled |
21 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Martin Corrientes | cancelled |
21 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | cancelled |
22 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Comunicaciones Mercedes | cancelled |
22 Nov 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | cancelled |
22 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | cancelled |
22 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | cancelled |
22 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | cancelled |
23 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | cancelled |
23 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Club Athletico Platense | cancelled |
23 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Boca Juniors | cancelled |
23 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | cancelled |
30 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | cancelled |
30 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | cancelled |
30 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | cancelled |
30 Nov 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Obera Tennis Club | cancelled |
30 Nov 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Regatas Corrientes | cancelled |
01 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | cancelled |
01 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | cancelled |
01 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | La Union de Formosa | cancelled |
01 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | cancelled |
01 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Comunicaciones Mercedes | cancelled |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Boca Juniors | 66 - 88 |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 74 - 75 |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 75 - 83 |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | cancelled |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 66 - 76 |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | cancelled |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | cancelled |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | cancelled |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 73 - 61 |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Obera Tennis Club | 85 - 57 |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Obera Tennis Club | cancelled |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Martin Corrientes | 62 - 66 |
04 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 79 - 98 |
05 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Boca Juniors | 73 - 64 |
05 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | cancelled |
05 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | cancelled |
05 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | cancelled |
05 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Atenas Cordoba | cancelled |
05 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | cancelled |
06 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 78 - 91 |
06 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | GECR Indalo | 84 - 83 |
06 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Club Athletico Platense | 75 - 68 |
06 Dec 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 73 - 98 |
06 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 69 - 91 |
06 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 91 - 69 |
06 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 69 - 81 |
06 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 72 - 74 |
07 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 90 - 73 |
07 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 80 - 92 |
07 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Atenas Cordoba | 84 - 86 |
07 Dec 2020 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 63 - 64 |
07 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 83 - 75 |
07 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | San Martin Corrientes | 67 - 66 |
07 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | La Union de Formosa | 77 - 93 |
08 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Regatas Corrientes | 95 - 102 OT |
08 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | cancelled |
08 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Obera Tennis Club | 66 - 72 |
08 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Martin Corrientes | cancelled |
08 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Obera Tennis Club | cancelled |
08 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Comunicaciones Mercedes | cancelled |
08 Dec 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | cancelled |
09 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | GECR Indalo | 92 - 87 |
10 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 86 - 82 |
10 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 77 - 84 OT |
10 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 97 - 95 |
10 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 76 - 85 |
10 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Club Athletico Platense | 80 - 65 |
10 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 52 - 61 |
10 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obras Sanitarias | 76 - 81 |
10 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 64 - 58 |
10 Dec 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 68 - 86 |
11 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | San Martin Corrientes | 90 - 88 |
11 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 78 - 73 |
11 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 73 - 71 |
11 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 66 - 80 |
11 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atenas Cordoba | 92 - 65 |
11 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | La Union de Formosa | 92 - 86 |
11 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Regatas Corrientes | 59 - 77 |
11 Dec 2020 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 61 - 76 |
11 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 49 - 82 |
12 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Obera Tennis Club | 88 - 80 |
14 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 90 - 74 |
14 Dec 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Boca Juniors | 65 - 96 |
14 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 95 - 73 |
14 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 76 - 72 |
14 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 64 - 83 |
14 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Club Athletico Platense | 59 - 71 |
14 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 92 - 58 |
14 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 77 - 69 |
14 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 75 - 76 |
14 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 92 - 78 |
15 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | La Union de Formosa | 87 - 71 |
15 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Martin Corrientes | 75 - 83 |
15 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 75 - 73 |
15 Dec 2020 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Atenas Cordoba | 52 - 60 |
15 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 71 - 67 |
15 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 64 - 94 |
15 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 92 - 80 |
15 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Obera Tennis Club | 50 - 65 |
15 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 58 - 83 |
16 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 73 - 64 |
18 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 78 - 71 |
18 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 74 - 64 |
18 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 96 - 88 |
18 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 64 - 71 |
18 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 63 - 73 |
18 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 81 - 76 |
18 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | GECR Indalo | 87 - 89 OT |
18 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 64 - 76 |
18 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 83 |
19 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Regatas Corrientes | 81 - 93 |
19 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obera Tennis Club | 74 - 68 |
19 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | San Martin Corrientes | 77 - 88 |
19 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 91 - 83 OT |
19 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 62 - 70 |
19 Dec 2020 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | La Union de Formosa | cancelled |
19 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 72 - 74 |
19 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 64 |
19 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 94 - 101 |
19 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 64 - 74 |
22 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 80 - 85 |
22 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Obras Sanitarias | 59 - 82 |
22 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 120 - 66 |
22 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 69 - 72 |
22 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 78 - 67 |
22 Dec 2020 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Club Athletico Platense | 69 - 59 |
22 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 101 - 97 OT |
22 Dec 2020 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Penarol Mar de Plata | cancelled |
22 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 83 - 75 |
23 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 104 |
23 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 94 - 84 |
23 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 65 - 88 |
23 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 80 - 86 OT |
23 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 88 - 81 |
23 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 57 - 90 |
23 Dec 2020 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | San Martin Corrientes | 71 - 59 |
23 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 82 - 73 |
23 Dec 2020 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | La Union de Formosa | cancelled |
07 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 68 - 69 |
07 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 72 - 102 |
07 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 76 - 71 |
07 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Obras Sanitarias | 61 - 88 |
07 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | GECR Indalo | 72 - 78 |
08 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 90 - 91 |
08 Jan 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | GECR Indalo | 83 - 76 OT |
08 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Club Athletico Platense | 75 - 72 |
08 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 111 - 101 OT |
09 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 90 - 87 |
11 Jan 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 61 |
11 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Obras Sanitarias | 69 - 92 |
11 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Obera Tennis Club | 80 - 64 |
11 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 107 - 74 |
11 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 60 - 89 |
11 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 88 |
11 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 73 - 77 |
12 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 57 - 99 |
12 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Club Athletico Platense | 73 - 81 |
12 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | La Union de Formosa | 82 - 57 |
13 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 86 - 81 |
13 Jan 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 82 - 73 OT |
13 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 66 |
13 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obera Tennis Club | 87 - 75 |
14 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 86 - 89 |
14 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Atenas Cordoba | 74 - 79 |
14 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 75 - 77 |
14 Jan 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 104 |
15 Jan 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 89 - 74 |
15 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Penarol Mar de Plata | 83 - 62 |
15 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 82 - 76 OT |
15 Jan 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 60 - 83 |
15 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 87 - 86 |
15 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 66 - 86 |
16 Jan 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 87 - 74 |
16 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 62 - 84 |
16 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 63 - 56 |
16 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Club Athletico Platense | 87 - 104 |
16 Jan 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Penarol Mar de Plata | 74 - 75 |
16 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 80 - 65 |
17 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 76 - 79 |
17 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 73 - 81 |
18 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 92 - 77 |
18 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 98 - 73 |
18 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 78 - 83 |
19 Jan 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 115 - 84 |
19 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | GECR Indalo | 76 - 74 |
19 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 74 - 80 |
19 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 82 - 84 |
19 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 88 - 71 |
20 Jan 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 88 |
20 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 77 - 69 |
20 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 65 - 72 |
20 Jan 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 119 - 67 |
20 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Penarol Mar de Plata | 90 - 98 OT |
21 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 89 - 81 |
21 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 72 - 81 |
22 Jan 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 72 - 99 |
22 Jan 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 72 - 61 |
23 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Boca Juniors | 73 - 87 |
23 Jan 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Club Athletico Platense | 60 - 63 |
23 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 93 - 64 |
23 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 97 - 90 OT |
23 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 78 |
23 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 83 - 88 |
24 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 71 - 80 |
24 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 59 - 64 |
24 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Obras Sanitarias | 79 - 80 |
24 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 85 - 66 |
25 Jan 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 64 - 68 |
26 Jan 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 69 - 80 |
26 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 91 |
27 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 75 - 68 |
27 Jan 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 55 - 57 |
27 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 71 - 80 |
27 Jan 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 78 - 60 |
27 Jan 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 80 - 74 |
28 Jan 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | GECR Indalo | 77 - 75 |
28 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 85 - 69 |
28 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Boca Juniors | 93 - 85 |
28 Jan 2021 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 96 - 80 |
30 Jan 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 67 - 76 |
01 Feb 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 100 - 90 |
02 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Club Athletico Platense | 67 - 62 |
03 Feb 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 70 - 89 |
04 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Club Athletico Platense | 88 - 81 |
05 Feb 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 82 - 77 |
05 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 69 - 85 |
05 Feb 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Club Athletico Platense | 70 - 80 |
06 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atenas Cordoba | 61 - 68 |
07 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Martin Corrientes | 92 - 98 OT |
07 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 97 - 78 |
07 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Obera Tennis Club | 75 - 63 |
07 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 101 |
07 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 76 - 80 |
07 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Club Athletico Platense | 47 - 71 |
07 Feb 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | La Union de Formosa | 87 - 76 |
08 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Boca Juniors | 84 - 80 |
08 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obera Tennis Club | 84 - 78 |
08 Feb 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Regatas Corrientes | 68 - 97 |
08 Feb 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 67 - 63 |
08 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 86 - 83 |
08 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 71 - 79 |
08 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 72 - 81 |
08 Feb 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Atenas Cordoba | 72 - 67 |
09 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 81 - 78 |
09 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 76 - 74 |
11 Feb 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 83 - 77 |
11 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 64 - 58 |
11 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 82 - 55 |
11 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Atenas Cordoba | 74 - 53 |
11 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Penarol Mar de Plata | 104 - 86 |
11 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 80 - 100 |
11 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Regatas Corrientes | 56 - 61 |
11 Feb 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 56 - 72 |
11 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Sanitarias | 84 - 74 |
12 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | La Union de Formosa | 90 - 76 |
12 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Atenas Cordoba | 55 - 65 |
12 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Obera Tennis Club | 83 - 79 |
12 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 66 - 95 |
12 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 66 - 91 |
12 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Regatas Corrientes | 88 - 83 |
12 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | GECR Indalo | 74 - 71 |
12 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 74 - 75 |
13 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 68 - 88 |
14 Feb 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 68 - 59 |
14 Feb 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 86 - 80 |
14 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 87 - 91 |
14 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Club Athletico Platense | 96 - 79 |
14 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 81 - 77 |
14 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 66 - 81 |
14 Feb 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Obera Tennis Club | 83 - 77 |
14 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 82 - 73 |
15 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 84 - 67 |
15 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Obera Tennis Club | 95 - 71 |
17 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Club Athletico Platense | 66 - 94 |
17 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | La Union de Formosa | 89 - 79 |
18 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 88 - 92 |
28 Feb 2021 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Regatas Corrientes | 66 - 68 |
03 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 75 - 58 |
03 Mar 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Club Athletico Platense | 79 - 73 |
06 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 68 - 72 |
06 Mar 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Obera Tennis Club | 95 - 75 |
06 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 56 |
08 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Atenas Cordoba | 71 - 68 |
08 Mar 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Penarol Mar de Plata | 89 - 75 |
08 Mar 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 69 - 66 |
09 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 64 - 67 |
10 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 71 - 83 |
10 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 94 - 88 |
10 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 62 - 67 |
10 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 70 - 82 |
10 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 72 - 74 |
11 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 77 - 81 |
11 Mar 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 60 - 64 |
11 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 92 - 80 |
11 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 71 - 80 |
11 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar de Plata | 72 - 76 |
12 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | San Martin Corrientes | 64 - 56 |
12 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Obera Tennis Club | 71 - 86 |
12 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 97 - 95 OT |
12 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | La Union de Formosa | 77 - 82 |
12 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 69 - 62 |
13 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 77 - 95 |
13 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 75 - 65 |
13 Mar 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | La Union de Formosa | 90 - 87 |
13 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Obras Sanitarias | 101 - 75 |
13 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | San Martin Corrientes | 83 - 63 |
14 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | GECR Indalo | 70 - 76 |
14 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 105 - 106 OT |
14 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 112 - 116 OT |
14 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 58 - 85 |
15 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 77 - 79 |
15 Mar 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 80 - 63 |
15 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 89 |
15 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 73 - 72 |
16 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 67 - 84 |
16 Mar 2021 | Liga A | San Martin Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 68 - 79 |
16 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | La Union de Formosa | 78 - 73 |
16 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Club Athletico Platense | 55 - 53 |
16 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 73 - 76 |
17 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Club Athletico Platense | La Union de Formosa | 82 - 85 |
17 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Martin Corrientes | 67 - 61 |
17 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Obras Sanitarias | Regatas Corrientes | 45 - 74 |
17 Mar 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 98 - 74 |
17 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Boca Juniors | 94 - 77 |
18 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 72 |
18 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 101 - 96 OT |
18 Mar 2021 | Liga A | GECR Indalo | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 85 - 71 |
18 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 75 - 74 |
19 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 81 - 85 |
19 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 73 - 82 |
19 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | GECR Indalo | 62 - 99 |
19 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Penarol Mar de Plata | 88 - 87 |
20 Mar 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | San Martin Corrientes | 86 - 70 |
20 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Obera Tennis Club | Club Athletico Platense | 54 - 60 |
20 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Boca Juniors | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 86 - 96 OT |
20 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 74 - 77 |
20 Mar 2021 | Liga A | La Union de Formosa | Obras Sanitarias | 77 - 80 |
21 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Obera Tennis Club | 67 - 84 |
21 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 71 - 85 |
21 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Penarol Mar de Plata | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 95 - 73 |
21 Mar 2021 | Liga A | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 88 |
22 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 76 - 96 |
22 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 91 |
23 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 76 - 85 |
24 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Atenas Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 77 - 81 |
24 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 56 - 80 |
24 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 75 - 72 |
26 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 83 - 81 |
27 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 75 - 90 |
28 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 74 |
29 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 79 - 77 |
31 Mar 2021 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 81 - 63 |
02 Apr 2021 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 67 - 71 |
03 Apr 2021 | Liga A | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 70 - 82 |
03 Apr 2021 | Liga A | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 79 - 64 |
06 Apr 2021 | play out - final | Atenas Cordoba | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 84 - 68 |
07 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | San Martin Corrientes | Club Athletico Platense | 79 - 70 |
07 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 87 - 89 |
08 Apr 2021 | play out - final | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Atenas Cordoba | 60 - 70 |
08 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | Club Athletico Platense | San Martin Corrientes | 89 - 85 OT |
08 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 64 - 79 |
11 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | San Martin Corrientes | Club Athletico Platense | 85 - 68 |
11 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 91 - 87 |
15 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | GECR Indalo | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 81 - 69 |
16 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | GECR Indalo | 45 - 84 |
16 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | Obras Sanitarias | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 70 - 73 |
17 Apr 2021 | 1/8 final | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Obras Sanitarias | 80 - 62 |
20 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 84 - 76 |
20 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 79 - 70 |
21 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 75 - 56 |
21 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 103 - 76 |
22 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 70 - 78 |
22 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 80 - 90 |
23 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 92 OT |
23 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 78 - 98 |
25 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 60 - 77 |
27 Apr 2021 | 1/2 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Boca Juniors | 85 - 78 |
28 Apr 2021 | 1/2 final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | San Martin Corrientes | 73 - 90 |
29 Apr 2021 | 1/2 final | Boca Juniors | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 73 - 82 |
30 Apr 2021 | 1/2 final | San Martin Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 61 - 89 |
02 May 2021 | 1/2 final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | San Martin Corrientes | 72 - 69 |
06 May 2021 | final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 75 - 68 |
09 May 2021 | final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 72 - 81 |
11 May 2021 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 89 - 66 |
13 May 2021 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 83 - 90 |
15 May 2021 | final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 77 - 82 |