League: Serie B (ITA 3) 2023/24

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2023/24
2022/23Elachem Vigevano 1955
2021/22UEB Gesteco Cividale
2020/21Frata Nardò
2019/20- postseason cancelled -postseason cancelled
2018/19Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
2017/18BPC Virtus Cassino
2016/17XL Extralight Montegranaro
2015/16Bakery Piacenza
2014/15De' Longhi Treviso
2013/14Dinamica Generale Mantova

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
$119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
30 Sep 2023A1Rimadesio DesioPaperdi Caserta86 - 81
30 Sep 2023A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketGeko PSA Sant'Antimo86 - 76
30 Sep 2023A1Del Fes AvellinoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197280 - 73
01 Oct 2023A1Gema MontecatiniSAE Scientifica Legnano73 - 71
01 Oct 2023RegularLibertas LivornoBPC Virtus Cassino75 - 69
01 Oct 2023A1NPC RietiCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno80 - 76
01 Oct 2023A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroVirtus Imola81 - 79 OT
01 Oct 2023A2Rucker San VendemianoPallacanestro Virtus Padova77 - 65
01 Oct 2023A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaFabo Herons Montecatini61 - 79
01 Oct 2023RegularLions BisceglieTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia71 - 82
01 Oct 2023A2Blacks FaenzaGemini Mestre72 - 80
01 Oct 2023A2Andrea Costa ImolaRistopro Fabriano62 - 75
01 Oct 2023A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoSolbat Piombino77 - 83
01 Oct 2023A2LuxArm LumezzaneOraSì Ravenna85 - 70
01 Oct 2023A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaChieti Basket 197492 - 79
01 Oct 2023A2CJ Basket TarantoLogimatic Group Ozzano80 - 64
01 Oct 2023A2General Contractor JesiLiofilchem Roseto72 - 82
07 Oct 2023A2Logimatic Group OzzanoRucker San Vendemiano77 - 93
07 Oct 2023A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaLibertas Livorno71 - 73
07 Oct 2023A2Gemini MestreCivitus Allianz Vicenza94 - 66
07 Oct 2023A2Liofilchem RosetoLuxArm Lumezzane86 - 64
08 Oct 2023A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoGema Montecatini83 - 79
08 Oct 2023A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaAndrea Costa Imola92 - 69
08 Oct 2023A2Virtus ImolaCJ Basket Taranto68 - 63
08 Oct 2023A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoLogiman Pallacanestro Crema67 - 63
08 Oct 2023RegularBPC Virtus CassinoBakery Basket Piacenza82 - 84
08 Oct 2023A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Rimadesio Desio86 - 62
08 Oct 2023A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaBlacks Faenza76 - 61
08 Oct 2023A2Ristopro FabrianoAllianz Pazienza San Severo79 - 87
08 Oct 2023A1Solbat PiombinoLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket85 - 96 OT
08 Oct 2023A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniNPC Rieti90 - 68
08 Oct 2023A1Paperdi CasertaLars Virtus Arechi Salerno76 - 67
08 Oct 2023A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoDel Fes Avellino66 - 64
08 Oct 2023A2Chieti Basket 1974General Contractor Jesi79 - 61
08 Oct 2023RegularOraSì RavennaLions Bisceglie60 - 59
11 Oct 2023A2Andrea Costa ImolaPallacanestro Virtus Padova76 - 71
11 Oct 2023A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoFabo Herons Montecatini95 - 81
11 Oct 2023A2Liofilchem RosetoOraSì Ravenna79 - 62
11 Oct 2023A2LuxArm LumezzaneChieti Basket 197485 - 82
11 Oct 2023A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia61 - 79
11 Oct 2023A2General Contractor JesiGemini Mestre69 - 64
11 Oct 2023A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoDel Fes Avellino82 - 93 OT
11 Oct 2023A1Gema MontecatiniPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197289 - 80
11 Oct 2023A1Libertas LivornoRimadesio Desio77 - 82
11 Oct 2023A1NPC RietiPaffoni Fulgor Omegna63 - 80
11 Oct 2023A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoSolbat Piombino60 - 75
11 Oct 2023A2Rucker San VendemianoVirtus Imola76 - 64
11 Oct 2023A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroLogimatic Group Ozzano82 - 78 OT
11 Oct 2023RegularBPC Virtus CassinoPaperdi Caserta101 - 75
11 Oct 2023A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno67 - 78
12 Oct 2023A2CJ Basket TarantoBlacks Faenza66 - 76
12 Oct 2023A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketLogiman Pallacanestro Crema88 - 75
12 Oct 2023RegularLions BisceglieRistopro Fabriano97 - 99
14 Oct 2023RegularPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972BPC Virtus Cassino72 - 66
14 Oct 2023A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaSAE Scientifica Legnano69 - 78
15 Oct 2023A2Blacks FaenzaCivitus Allianz Vicenza70 - 50
15 Oct 2023A2Gemini MestreRucker San Vendemiano86 - 69
15 Oct 2023A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoGeko PSA Sant'Antimo68 - 75
15 Oct 2023A2Chieti Basket 1974Liofilchem Roseto88 - 75
15 Oct 2023RegularLions BisceglieAndrea Costa Imola99 - 70
15 Oct 2023A2OraSì RavennaAllianz Pazienza San Severo73 - 67
15 Oct 2023A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaGema Montecatini68 - 64
15 Oct 2023A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaGeneral Contractor Jesi81 - 80
15 Oct 2023A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket79 - 63
15 Oct 2023A2Virtus ImolaLogimatic Group Ozzano89 - 59
15 Oct 2023A1Rimadesio DesioNPC Rieti73 - 69
15 Oct 2023A2Ristopro FabrianoCJ Basket Taranto79 - 66
15 Oct 2023A1Solbat PiombinoLibertas Livorno78 - 74
15 Oct 2023A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniPaperdi Caserta88 - 80
15 Oct 2023A1Del Fes AvellinoBakery Basket Piacenza71 - 74
21 Oct 2023A2Gemini MestreLiofilchem Roseto79 - 76
21 Oct 2023A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaCJ Basket Taranto64 - 75
21 Oct 2023A2Logimatic Group OzzanoRistopro Fabriano85 - 58
21 Oct 2023A1Paperdi CasertaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna65 - 73
21 Oct 2023RegularBPC Virtus CassinoFabo Herons Montecatini66 - 80
22 Oct 2023A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaSolbat Piombino89 - 72
22 Oct 2023A2Chieti Basket 1974OraSì Ravenna85 - 63
22 Oct 2023A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoLars Virtus Arechi Salerno83 - 78 OT
22 Oct 2023A1Gema MontecatiniLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket80 - 71
22 Oct 2023RegularPallacanestro Virtus PadovaLions Bisceglie81 - 92
22 Oct 2023A1Libertas LivornoLogiman Pallacanestro Crema81 - 87
22 Oct 2023A1NPC RietiDel Fes Avellino72 - 78
22 Oct 2023A2Virtus ImolaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia69 - 78
22 Oct 2023A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoRimadesio Desio77 - 75
22 Oct 2023A2Rucker San VendemianoGeneral Contractor Jesi79 - 63
22 Oct 2023A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroAndrea Costa Imola90 - 85
22 Oct 2023A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Caffè Toscano Pielle Livorno73 - 85
27 Oct 2023A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketSAE Scientifica Legnano88 - 82 OT
28 Oct 2023A2Logimatic Group OzzanoPallacanestro Virtus Padova51 - 82
28 Oct 2023RegularPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaBPC Virtus Cassino75 - 81
28 Oct 2023A2Liofilchem RosetoVirtus Imola79 - 67
28 Oct 2023A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaGeko PSA Sant'Antimo87 - 68
28 Oct 2023A1Rimadesio DesioBakery Basket Piacenza72 - 68
29 Oct 2023A1Libertas LivornoNPC Rieti79 - 61
29 Oct 2023A2Ristopro FabrianoBlacks Faenza100 - 83
29 Oct 2023A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197281 - 72
29 Oct 2023A1Paperdi CasertaCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno71 - 80
29 Oct 2023A1Del Fes AvellinoSolbat Piombino93 - 74
29 Oct 2023A2Andrea Costa ImolaRucker San Vendemiano84 - 83 OT
29 Oct 2023A2LuxArm LumezzaneCivitus Allianz Vicenza85 - 78
29 Oct 2023A2OraSì RavennaGemini Mestre70 - 61
29 Oct 2023A2CJ Basket TarantoAllianz Pazienza San Severo67 - 83
29 Oct 2023RegularGeneral Contractor JesiLions Bisceglie69 - 65
29 Oct 2023A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaChieti Basket 197484 - 65
29 Oct 2023A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoGema Montecatini77 - 90
01 Nov 2023A1Solbat PiombinoFabo Herons Montecatini91 - 81
01 Nov 2023A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoBakery Basket Piacenza84 - 64
01 Nov 2023A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Paperdi Caserta81 - 78
01 Nov 2023A1Rimadesio DesioDel Fes Avellino75 - 90
01 Nov 2023A2Ristopro FabrianoVirtus Imola79 - 57
01 Nov 2023A2Blacks FaenzaLogimatic Group Ozzano81 - 71
01 Nov 2023RegularCaffè Toscano Pielle LivornoBPC Virtus Cassino91 - 65
01 Nov 2023A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket85 - 86
01 Nov 2023RegularLions BisceglieLiofilchem Roseto78 - 85
01 Nov 2023A2Andrea Costa ImolaChieti Basket 197473 - 92
01 Nov 2023A2LuxArm LumezzaneGeneral Contractor Jesi61 - 86
01 Nov 2023A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaAllianz Pazienza San Severo71 - 54
01 Nov 2023A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoNPC Rieti82 - 69
01 Nov 2023A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaLars Virtus Arechi Salerno87 - 82
01 Nov 2023A1Gema MontecatiniLibertas Livorno74 - 80
01 Nov 2023A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaGemini Mestre69 - 62
01 Nov 2023A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaOraSì Ravenna88 - 74
02 Nov 2023A2CJ Basket TarantoRucker San Vendemiano74 - 79
04 Nov 2023A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketLibertas Livorno56 - 93
04 Nov 2023A2Logimatic Group OzzanoCivitus Allianz Vicenza65 - 60
05 Nov 2023A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoSAE Scientifica Legnano81 - 80
05 Nov 2023A1NPC RietiPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197276 - 87
05 Nov 2023A2Virtus ImolaBlacks Faenza62 - 77
05 Nov 2023RegularRucker San VendemianoLions Bisceglie84 - 58
05 Nov 2023A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroLuxArm Lumezzane89 - 77
05 Nov 2023RegularBPC Virtus CassinoDel Fes Avellino80 - 76
05 Nov 2023A1Paperdi CasertaGema Montecatini82 - 86
05 Nov 2023A1Solbat PiombinoGeko PSA Sant'Antimo93 - 73
05 Nov 2023A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaLogiman Pallacanestro Crema68 - 72
05 Nov 2023A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna79 - 70
05 Nov 2023A2Chieti Basket 1974Pallacanestro Virtus Padova90 - 79 OT
05 Nov 2023A2Gemini MestreAndrea Costa Imola69 - 87
05 Nov 2023A2Liofilchem RosetoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia78 - 76
05 Nov 2023A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoRimadesio Desio86 - 73
05 Nov 2023A2OraSì RavennaRistopro Fabriano83 - 91
05 Nov 2023A2General Contractor JesiCJ Basket Taranto98 - 75
11 Nov 2023A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaSolbat Piombino76 - 78
11 Nov 2023RegularRimadesio DesioBPC Virtus Cassino74 - 63
11 Nov 2023A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197288 - 69
12 Nov 2023A2Andrea Costa ImolaOraSì Ravenna82 - 66
12 Nov 2023A2LuxArm LumezzaneLogimatic Group Ozzano56 - 80
12 Nov 2023A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaVirtus Imola67 - 85
12 Nov 2023A2CJ Basket TarantoLiofilchem Roseto74 - 80 OT
12 Nov 2023A2General Contractor JesiAllianz Pazienza San Severo93 - 72
12 Nov 2023A1Gema MontecatiniBakery Basket Piacenza66 - 62
12 Nov 2023A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaGemini Mestre85 - 60
12 Nov 2023A1Libertas LivornoGeko PSA Sant'Antimo83 - 68
12 Nov 2023A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketPaperdi Caserta91 - 75
12 Nov 2023A1NPC RietiLars Virtus Arechi Salerno62 - 68
12 Nov 2023A1Del Fes AvellinoFabo Herons Montecatini69 - 71
12 Nov 2023A2Ristopro FabrianoPallacanestro Virtus Padova70 - 86
12 Nov 2023A2Blacks FaenzaRucker San Vendemiano69 - 77
12 Nov 2023RegularLions BisceglieChieti Basket 197482 - 56
13 Nov 2023A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno74 - 77
15 Nov 2023A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna71 - 88
15 Nov 2023A2Blacks FaenzaLuxArm Lumezzane83 - 63
18 Nov 2023RegularGemini MestreLions Bisceglie88 - 75
18 Nov 2023RegularBPC Virtus CassinoNPC Rieti98 - 91 OT
18 Nov 2023A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Logiman Pallacanestro Crema72 - 82
18 Nov 2023A1Paperdi CasertaDel Fes Avellino65 - 81
18 Nov 2023A2Logimatic Group OzzanoGeneral Contractor Jesi50 - 63
19 Nov 2023A2Liofilchem RosetoAndrea Costa Imola83 - 68
19 Nov 2023A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna74 - 76
19 Nov 2023A2OraSì RavennaCJ Basket Taranto77 - 75
19 Nov 2023A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoSAE Scientifica Legnano71 - 63
19 Nov 2023A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia65 - 77
19 Nov 2023A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoLibertas Livorno62 - 97
19 Nov 2023A2Virtus ImolaLuxArm Lumezzane83 - 55
19 Nov 2023A2Rucker San VendemianoCivitus Allianz Vicenza77 - 54
19 Nov 2023A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroBlacks Faenza85 - 66
19 Nov 2023A1Solbat PiombinoGema Montecatini88 - 96
19 Nov 2023A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket87 - 73
19 Nov 2023A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniRimadesio Desio88 - 75
19 Nov 2023A2Chieti Basket 1974Ristopro Fabriano83 - 76
22 Nov 2023A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaLuxArm Lumezzane75 - 82
25 Nov 2023A2Logimatic Group OzzanoGemini Mestre68 - 64
25 Nov 2023A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaLars Virtus Arechi Salerno88 - 61
25 Nov 2023A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaGeneral Contractor Jesi82 - 71
25 Nov 2023RegularLogiman Pallacanestro CremaBPC Virtus Cassino74 - 76
25 Nov 2023A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketFabo Herons Montecatini82 - 88
25 Nov 2023A1NPC RietiPaperdi Caserta69 - 67
25 Nov 2023A1Rimadesio DesioSolbat Piombino75 - 84
26 Nov 2023A2Blacks FaenzaChieti Basket 197472 - 56
26 Nov 2023A2LuxArm LumezzaneAndrea Costa Imola73 - 89
26 Nov 2023RegularCJ Basket TarantoLions Bisceglie69 - 62
26 Nov 2023A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoBakery Basket Piacenza79 - 85
26 Nov 2023A1Gema MontecatiniCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno91 - 76
26 Nov 2023A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaAllianz Pazienza San Severo83 - 94
26 Nov 2023A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaRucker San Vendemiano92 - 69
26 Nov 2023A1Libertas LivornoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197287 - 68
26 Nov 2023A2Virtus ImolaOraSì Ravenna66 - 77
26 Nov 2023A1Del Fes AvellinoSAE Scientifica Legnano72 - 73
26 Nov 2023A2Ristopro FabrianoLiofilchem Roseto85 - 78
01 Dec 2023A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoNPC Rieti66 - 67
02 Dec 2023A1Rimadesio DesioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna78 - 83
02 Dec 2023A2Liofilchem RosetoPallacanestro Virtus Padova81 - 70
02 Dec 2023RegularBPC Virtus CassinoLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket80 - 69
02 Dec 2023A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Geko PSA Sant'Antimo85 - 64
02 Dec 2023A1Paperdi CasertaLogiman Pallacanestro Crema58 - 65
03 Dec 2023A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaLars Virtus Arechi Salerno85 - 63
03 Dec 2023A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniGema Montecatini70 - 68
03 Dec 2023A1Del Fes AvellinoLibertas Livorno64 - 69
03 Dec 2023A2Chieti Basket 1974Gemini Mestre70 - 67
03 Dec 2023RegularLions BisceglieVirtus Imola74 - 77
03 Dec 2023A2Ristopro FabrianoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia77 - 79
03 Dec 2023A2Andrea Costa ImolaCivitus Allianz Vicenza77 - 73
03 Dec 2023A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoSolbat Piombino102 - 92
03 Dec 2023A2OraSì RavennaLogimatic Group Ozzano91 - 74
03 Dec 2023A2General Contractor JesiBlacks Faenza76 - 66
03 Dec 2023A2LuxArm LumezzaneCJ Basket Taranto78 - 72
03 Dec 2023A2Rucker San VendemianoAllianz Pazienza San Severo75 - 69
05 Dec 2023A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketNPC Rieti105 - 80
06 Dec 2023A1Solbat PiombinoPaperdi Caserta84 - 74
06 Dec 2023A2Virtus ImolaGeneral Contractor Jesi64 - 68
06 Dec 2023A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197286 - 84
06 Dec 2023A2Rucker San VendemianoLuxArm Lumezzane80 - 49
06 Dec 2023A2Gemini MestreRistopro Fabriano93 - 67
06 Dec 2023A2Blacks FaenzaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia77 - 75
06 Dec 2023A2Logimatic Group OzzanoChieti Basket 197481 - 83 OT
06 Dec 2023A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaDel Fes Avellino97 - 78
06 Dec 2023A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno70 - 80
06 Dec 2023A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroLiofilchem Roseto72 - 71
06 Dec 2023RegularCivitus Allianz VicenzaLions Bisceglie70 - 73
06 Dec 2023A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoFabo Herons Montecatini88 - 76
06 Dec 2023A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaRimadesio Desio82 - 58
06 Dec 2023RegularGema MontecatiniBPC Virtus Cassino96 - 72
06 Dec 2023A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaOraSì Ravenna76 - 93
06 Dec 2023A1Libertas LivornoBakery Basket Piacenza82 - 75
07 Dec 2023A2CJ Basket TarantoAndrea Costa Imola68 - 75
09 Dec 2023A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaPallacanestro Virtus Padova90 - 73
09 Dec 2023A1Paperdi CasertaSAE Scientifica Legnano66 - 91
09 Dec 2023A1Rimadesio DesioGeko PSA Sant'Antimo78 - 69
10 Dec 2023A2LuxArm LumezzaneRistopro Fabriano92 - 89
10 Dec 2023A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroGemini Mestre81 - 77
10 Dec 2023RegularBPC Virtus CassinoSolbat Piombino98 - 78
10 Dec 2023A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Lars Virtus Arechi Salerno94 - 65
10 Dec 2023A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna94 - 85
10 Dec 2023A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniLibertas Livorno82 - 71
10 Dec 2023A1Del Fes AvellinoLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket61 - 62
10 Dec 2023A2Chieti Basket 1974Virtus Imola85 - 77
10 Dec 2023RegularLions BisceglieBlacks Faenza72 - 76
10 Dec 2023A2Andrea Costa ImolaLogimatic Group Ozzano69 - 65
10 Dec 2023A2Liofilchem RosetoRucker San Vendemiano78 - 67
10 Dec 2023A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoLogiman Pallacanestro Crema74 - 59
10 Dec 2023A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaCJ Basket Taranto74 - 60
11 Dec 2023A1NPC RietiGema Montecatini67 - 77
11 Dec 2023A2General Contractor JesiOraSì Ravenna78 - 82
16 Dec 2023A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaDel Fes Avellino80 - 74
16 Dec 2023A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoFabo Herons Montecatini82 - 87
17 Dec 2023A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoRimadesio Desio81 - 73
17 Dec 2023A2Liofilchem RosetoBlacks Faenza86 - 79
17 Dec 2023A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno64 - 88
17 Dec 2023RegularGeko PSA Sant'AntimoBPC Virtus Cassino81 - 66
17 Dec 2023A1Gema MontecatiniPaffoni Fulgor Omegna95 - 75
17 Dec 2023A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaCJ Basket Taranto76 - 72
17 Dec 2023A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaLogimatic Group Ozzano92 - 79
17 Dec 2023A1Libertas LivornoPaperdi Caserta70 - 54
17 Dec 2023A1Solbat PiombinoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197274 - 68
17 Dec 2023A2Ristopro FabrianoCivitus Allianz Vicenza86 - 74
17 Dec 2023A2Gemini MestreVirtus Imola78 - 55
17 Dec 2023A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaNPC Rieti62 - 71
17 Dec 2023A2Chieti Basket 1974Allianz Pazienza San Severo82 - 56
17 Dec 2023RegularLions BisceglieLuxArm Lumezzane62 - 81
17 Dec 2023A2OraSì RavennaRucker San Vendemiano65 - 77
17 Dec 2023A2Andrea Costa ImolaGeneral Contractor Jesi86 - 71
22 Dec 2023A1NPC RietiLogiman Pallacanestro Crema81 - 74
22 Dec 2023A1Rimadesio DesioLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket89 - 95
23 Dec 2023A2CJ Basket TarantoGemini Mestre79 - 69
23 Dec 2023A2General Contractor JesiRistopro Fabriano95 - 88 OT
23 Dec 2023A2LuxArm LumezzaneTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia68 - 73
23 Dec 2023A2Virtus ImolaPallacanestro Virtus Padova99 - 71
23 Dec 2023A2Rucker San VendemianoChieti Basket 197477 - 60
23 Dec 2023RegularAllianz Pazienza San SeveroLions Bisceglie87 - 83 OT
23 Dec 2023A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaOraSì Ravenna76 - 62
23 Dec 2023RegularBPC Virtus CassinoLars Virtus Arechi Salerno96 - 85
23 Dec 2023A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Bakery Basket Piacenza77 - 65
23 Dec 2023A1Libertas LivornoSAE Scientifica Legnano67 - 66
23 Dec 2023A1Paperdi CasertaGeko PSA Sant'Antimo81 - 83
23 Dec 2023A2Logimatic Group OzzanoLiofilchem Roseto54 - 73
23 Dec 2023A2Blacks FaenzaAndrea Costa Imola73 - 70
23 Dec 2023A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno92 - 93
23 Dec 2023A1Del Fes AvellinoGema Montecatini65 - 60
23 Dec 2023A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaSolbat Piombino92 - 84
07 Jan 2024A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaPaperdi Caserta92 - 85
07 Jan 2024A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoLibertas Livorno77 - 80
07 Jan 2024A2Chieti Basket 1974CJ Basket Taranto81 - 80
07 Jan 2024RegularLions BisceglieLogimatic Group Ozzano74 - 63
07 Jan 2024A2OraSì RavennaBlacks Faenza79 - 71
07 Jan 2024A2Andrea Costa ImolaVirtus Imola62 - 70
07 Jan 2024A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoDel Fes Avellino75 - 79
07 Jan 2024A2Liofilchem RosetoCivitus Allianz Vicenza89 - 68
07 Jan 2024A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197287 - 62
07 Jan 2024A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna89 - 87 OT
07 Jan 2024A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaFabo Herons Montecatini91 - 97
07 Jan 2024A1Gema MontecatiniRimadesio Desio72 - 79
07 Jan 2024A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaGeneral Contractor Jesi61 - 72
07 Jan 2024A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaAllianz Pazienza San Severo86 - 97
07 Jan 2024A1Solbat PiombinoNPC Rieti89 - 102
07 Jan 2024RegularSAE Scientifica LegnanoBPC Virtus Cassino83 - 72
07 Jan 2024A2Ristopro FabrianoRucker San Vendemiano62 - 69
07 Jan 2024A2Gemini MestreLuxArm Lumezzane62 - 58
13 Jan 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoGema Montecatini66 - 80
13 Jan 2024A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaLogiman Pallacanestro Crema72 - 78
13 Jan 2024A2Gemini MestreBlacks Faenza77 - 65
13 Jan 2024A1Paperdi CasertaRimadesio Desio71 - 82
13 Jan 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoGema Montecatini66 - 80
13 Jan 2024RegularBPC Virtus CassinoLibertas Livorno85 - 78
13 Jan 2024A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Del Fes Avellino81 - 70
13 Jan 2024A1Paperdi CasertaRimadesio Desio71 - 82
13 Jan 2024A2Logimatic Group OzzanoCJ Basket Taranto73 - 61
14 Jan 2024A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniBakery Basket Piacenza75 - 63
14 Jan 2024A2Ristopro FabrianoAndrea Costa Imola95 - 76
14 Jan 2024A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoNPC Rieti90 - 73
14 Jan 2024A2Chieti Basket 1974Civitus Allianz Vicenza72 - 76
14 Jan 2024A2OraSì RavennaLuxArm Lumezzane79 - 89
14 Jan 2024A2Liofilchem RosetoGeneral Contractor Jesi77 - 88
14 Jan 2024A2Virtus ImolaAllianz Pazienza San Severo90 - 80
14 Jan 2024A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket78 - 70
14 Jan 2024A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaRucker San Vendemiano73 - 68
14 Jan 2024RegularTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaLions Bisceglie83 - 72
14 Jan 2024A1Solbat PiombinoLars Virtus Arechi Salerno94 - 71
20 Jan 2024A1Rimadesio DesioPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197278 - 75 OT
20 Jan 2024RegularLions BisceglieOraSì Ravenna92 - 91 OT
20 Jan 2024A2CJ Basket TarantoVirtus Imola82 - 83 OT
20 Jan 2024A2LuxArm LumezzaneLiofilchem Roseto69 - 83
20 Jan 2024A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketSolbat Piombino98 - 93
20 Jan 2024A1NPC RietiFabo Herons Montecatini75 - 80
20 Jan 2024A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaGemini Mestre73 - 72
20 Jan 2024A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaSAE Scientifica Legnano80 - 84
21 Jan 2024A1Del Fes AvellinoCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno64 - 66
21 Jan 2024RegularBakery Basket PiacenzaBPC Virtus Cassino76 - 73
21 Jan 2024A2General Contractor JesiChieti Basket 197480 - 73
21 Jan 2024A2Andrea Costa ImolaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia59 - 78
21 Jan 2024A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoPaperdi Caserta58 - 75
21 Jan 2024A2Rucker San VendemianoLogimatic Group Ozzano90 - 71
21 Jan 2024A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroRistopro Fabriano76 - 102
21 Jan 2024A1Gema MontecatiniGeko PSA Sant'Antimo79 - 81
21 Jan 2024A1Libertas LivornoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna80 - 70
21 Jan 2024A2Blacks FaenzaPallacanestro Virtus Padova71 - 73
24 Jan 2024A2Virtus ImolaRucker San Vendemiano86 - 77
24 Jan 2024A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Gema Montecatini92 - 82
24 Jan 2024A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket80 - 76
24 Jan 2024A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaAndrea Costa Imola93 - 81
24 Jan 2024A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaCivitus Allianz Vicenza103 - 85
24 Jan 2024RegularPaperdi CasertaBPC Virtus Cassino73 - 82
24 Jan 2024A2Blacks FaenzaCJ Basket Taranto95 - 60
24 Jan 2024A2Logimatic Group OzzanoAllianz Pazienza San Severo73 - 66
24 Jan 2024A1Solbat PiombinoSAE Scientifica Legnano98 - 87
24 Jan 2024A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniLars Virtus Arechi Salerno82 - 54
24 Jan 2024A1Rimadesio DesioLibertas Livorno74 - 79 OT
24 Jan 2024A1Del Fes AvellinoGeko PSA Sant'Antimo79 - 73
24 Jan 2024A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaNPC Rieti82 - 80
24 Jan 2024RegularRistopro FabrianoLions Bisceglie81 - 67
24 Jan 2024A2Gemini MestreGeneral Contractor Jesi68 - 63
24 Jan 2024A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoBakery Basket Piacenza81 - 53
24 Jan 2024A2Chieti Basket 1974LuxArm Lumezzane65 - 66
25 Jan 2024A2OraSì RavennaLiofilchem Roseto66 - 78
27 Jan 2024A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketLars Virtus Arechi Salerno69 - 76
27 Jan 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna65 - 81
27 Jan 2024A2Logimatic Group OzzanoVirtus Imola75 - 63
27 Jan 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna65 - 81
28 Jan 2024A1NPC RietiRimadesio Desio89 - 67
28 Jan 2024A2Rucker San VendemianoGemini Mestre85 - 66
28 Jan 2024A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroOraSì Ravenna73 - 70
28 Jan 2024A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaBlacks Faenza55 - 83
28 Jan 2024RegularBPC Virtus CassinoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197273 - 93
28 Jan 2024A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno65 - 82
28 Jan 2024A1Gema MontecatiniLogiman Pallacanestro Crema77 - 71
28 Jan 2024A1Libertas LivornoSolbat Piombino76 - 68
28 Jan 2024A1Paperdi CasertaFabo Herons Montecatini81 - 69
28 Jan 2024A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaDel Fes Avellino65 - 77
28 Jan 2024A2CJ Basket TarantoRistopro Fabriano61 - 93
28 Jan 2024A2General Contractor JesiTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia78 - 70
28 Jan 2024RegularAndrea Costa ImolaLions Bisceglie85 - 68
28 Jan 2024A2Liofilchem RosetoChieti Basket 197472 - 74
28 Jan 2024A2LuxArm LumezzanePallacanestro Virtus Padova80 - 84
03 Feb 2024A2CJ Basket TarantoCivitus Allianz Vicenza79 - 85
03 Feb 2024A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketGema Montecatini87 - 86
03 Feb 2024A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaLibertas Livorno49 - 70
03 Feb 2024A1Rimadesio DesioSAE Scientifica Legnano72 - 82
03 Feb 2024A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaPaperdi Caserta77 - 87
04 Feb 2024A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197283 - 78
04 Feb 2024A2OraSì RavennaChieti Basket 197491 - 72
04 Feb 2024A2General Contractor JesiRucker San Vendemiano78 - 74
04 Feb 2024A2Andrea Costa ImolaAllianz Pazienza San Severo79 - 58
04 Feb 2024A2Liofilchem RosetoGemini Mestre94 - 74
04 Feb 2024A2LuxArm LumezzaneBlacks Faenza74 - 68
04 Feb 2024A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaVirtus Imola89 - 85
04 Feb 2024A1Solbat PiombinoBakery Basket Piacenza95 - 69
04 Feb 2024RegularFabo Herons MontecatiniBPC Virtus Cassino102 - 66
04 Feb 2024A1Del Fes AvellinoNPC Rieti82 - 74
04 Feb 2024RegularLions BiscegliePallacanestro Virtus Padova78 - 77
04 Feb 2024A2Ristopro FabrianoLogimatic Group Ozzano84 - 69
04 Feb 2024A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoGeko PSA Sant'Antimo70 - 77
10 Feb 2024RegularLions BisceglieGeneral Contractor Jesi71 - 88
10 Feb 2024A2Virtus ImolaLiofilchem Roseto71 - 77
10 Feb 2024A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaLuxArm Lumezzane80 - 73
10 Feb 2024RegularBPC Virtus CassinoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna65 - 83
10 Feb 2024A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Fabo Herons Montecatini73 - 87
10 Feb 2024A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaLogimatic Group Ozzano87 - 75
10 Feb 2024A2Gemini MestreOraSì Ravenna86 - 71
11 Feb 2024A2Chieti Basket 1974Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia96 - 94 OT
11 Feb 2024A1NPC RietiLibertas Livorno77 - 70
11 Feb 2024A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoPaperdi Caserta79 - 72
11 Feb 2024A2Rucker San VendemianoAndrea Costa Imola101 - 84
11 Feb 2024A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroCJ Basket Taranto86 - 63
11 Feb 2024A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoLogiman Pallacanestro Crema88 - 73
11 Feb 2024A1Gema MontecatiniLars Virtus Arechi Salerno67 - 55
11 Feb 2024A2Blacks FaenzaRistopro Fabriano83 - 78 OT
11 Feb 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket84 - 83
11 Feb 2024A1Solbat PiombinoDel Fes Avellino64 - 88
11 Feb 2024A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaRimadesio Desio77 - 59
14 Feb 2024A1Del Fes AvellinoRimadesio Desio67 - 73
14 Feb 2024A2Gemini MestrePallacanestro Virtus Padova91 - 69
14 Feb 2024A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoLogiman Pallacanestro Crema95 - 77
14 Feb 2024A2OraSì RavennaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia82 - 91
14 Feb 2024A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaSAE Scientifica Legnano81 - 86
14 Feb 2024A2Chieti Basket 1974Andrea Costa Imola78 - 92
14 Feb 2024A2OraSì RavennaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia82 - 91
14 Feb 2024A2General Contractor JesiLuxArm Lumezzane78 - 53
14 Feb 2024A1Libertas LivornoGema Montecatini77 - 74
14 Feb 2024RegularLiofilchem RosetoLions Bisceglie69 - 55
14 Feb 2024A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketPaffoni Fulgor Omegna107 - 101 OT
14 Feb 2024A1NPC RietiGeko PSA Sant'Antimo85 - 65
14 Feb 2024A2Virtus ImolaRistopro Fabriano85 - 82
14 Feb 2024A2Rucker San VendemianoCJ Basket Taranto105 - 68
14 Feb 2024A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroCivitus Allianz Vicenza85 - 66
14 Feb 2024RegularBPC Virtus CassinoCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno60 - 106
14 Feb 2024A1Paperdi CasertaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197276 - 83
14 Feb 2024A2Logimatic Group OzzanoBlacks Faenza61 - 87
14 Feb 2024A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniSolbat Piombino79 - 80
17 Feb 2024A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaFabo Herons Montecatini71 - 75
18 Feb 2024A1Rimadesio DesioCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno77 - 85
18 Feb 2024A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaBakery Basket Piacenza62 - 57
18 Feb 2024A2Ristopro FabrianoOraSì Ravenna79 - 69
18 Feb 2024RegularDel Fes AvellinoBPC Virtus Cassino80 - 84
18 Feb 2024RegularLions BisceglieRucker San Vendemiano61 - 78
18 Feb 2024A2CJ Basket TarantoGeneral Contractor Jesi71 - 91
18 Feb 2024A2Andrea Costa ImolaGemini Mestre79 - 81
18 Feb 2024A2LuxArm LumezzaneAllianz Pazienza San Severo90 - 58
18 Feb 2024A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaLogimatic Group Ozzano78 - 92
18 Feb 2024A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972NPC Rieti80 - 74
18 Feb 2024A1Gema MontecatiniPaperdi Caserta78 - 66
18 Feb 2024A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaChieti Basket 197461 - 72
18 Feb 2024A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaLiofilchem Roseto71 - 73
18 Feb 2024A1Libertas LivornoLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket76 - 70
18 Feb 2024A2Blacks FaenzaVirtus Imola72 - 76
18 Feb 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoLars Virtus Arechi Salerno73 - 62
19 Feb 2024A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoSolbat Piombino80 - 79 OT
19 Feb 2024A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoSolbat Piombino80 - 79 OT
24 Feb 2024RegularBPC Virtus CassinoRimadesio Desio64 - 77
24 Feb 2024A2Logimatic Group OzzanoLuxArm Lumezzane94 - 76
24 Feb 2024A2Gemini MestreTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia58 - 66
25 Feb 2024A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Paffoni Fulgor Omegna95 - 85
25 Feb 2024A2Rucker San VendemianoBlacks Faenza91 - 84
25 Feb 2024A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroGeneral Contractor Jesi58 - 66
25 Feb 2024A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaRistopro Fabriano79 - 82 OT
25 Feb 2024A1Paperdi CasertaLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket77 - 87
25 Feb 2024A1Solbat PiombinoLogiman Pallacanestro Crema89 - 82
25 Feb 2024A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniDel Fes Avellino65 - 66
25 Feb 2024A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoNPC Rieti77 - 72
25 Feb 2024A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaGema Montecatini83 - 72
25 Feb 2024A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoSAE Scientifica Legnano86 - 58
25 Feb 2024RegularChieti Basket 1974Lions Bisceglie64 - 66
25 Feb 2024A2OraSì RavennaAndrea Costa Imola84 - 90
25 Feb 2024A2Liofilchem RosetoCJ Basket Taranto84 - 74
25 Feb 2024A2Virtus ImolaCivitus Allianz Vicenza80 - 70
02 Mar 2024A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaRucker San Vendemiano78 - 96
02 Mar 2024A1Rimadesio DesioFabo Herons Montecatini54 - 76
02 Mar 2024A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno65 - 69
02 Mar 2024A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197294 - 93
02 Mar 2024A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketBakery Basket Piacenza63 - 75
02 Mar 2024RegularNPC RietiBPC Virtus Cassino82 - 84
03 Mar 2024A1Gema MontecatiniSolbat Piombino85 - 78
03 Mar 2024A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaPallacanestro Virtus Padova96 - 86
03 Mar 2024A1Libertas LivornoLars Virtus Arechi Salerno70 - 50
03 Mar 2024A2Blacks FaenzaAllianz Pazienza San Severo85 - 78
03 Mar 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoGeko PSA Sant'Antimo80 - 67
03 Mar 2024A2Ristopro FabrianoChieti Basket 197489 - 77
03 Mar 2024A1Del Fes AvellinoPaperdi Caserta80 - 56
03 Mar 2024RegularLions BisceglieGemini Mestre74 - 90
03 Mar 2024A2CJ Basket TarantoOraSì Ravenna62 - 98
03 Mar 2024A2General Contractor JesiLogimatic Group Ozzano86 - 79
03 Mar 2024A2Andrea Costa ImolaLiofilchem Roseto78 - 77
03 Mar 2024A2LuxArm LumezzaneVirtus Imola83 - 66
09 Mar 2024RegularBPC Virtus CassinoLogiman Pallacanestro Crema68 - 75
10 Mar 2024A2Chieti Basket 1974Blacks Faenza72 - 83
10 Mar 2024RegularLions BisceglieCJ Basket Taranto86 - 72
10 Mar 2024A2OraSì RavennaVirtus Imola96 - 104
10 Mar 2024A2General Contractor JesiCivitus Allianz Vicenza78 - 62
10 Mar 2024A2Andrea Costa ImolaLuxArm Lumezzane89 - 80
10 Mar 2024A2Liofilchem RosetoRistopro Fabriano87 - 80
10 Mar 2024A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Libertas Livorno68 - 78
10 Mar 2024A2Rucker San VendemianoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia78 - 86
10 Mar 2024A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroPallacanestro Virtus Padova53 - 74
10 Mar 2024A1Solbat PiombinoRimadesio Desio92 - 73
10 Mar 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoDel Fes Avellino77 - 79
10 Mar 2024A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket87 - 72
10 Mar 2024A2Gemini MestreLogimatic Group Ozzano93 - 65
10 Mar 2024A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna76 - 67
10 Mar 2024A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaGeko PSA Sant'Antimo81 - 74
10 Mar 2024A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoGema Montecatini81 - 64
16 Mar 2024A2Gemini MestreAllianz Pazienza San Severo82 - 61
16 Mar 2024A2Gemini MestreAllianz Pazienza San Severo82 - 61
23 Mar 2024A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197267 - 62
23 Mar 2024A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaPaperdi Caserta72 - 82
23 Mar 2024A2Gemini MestreChieti Basket 197470 - 58
23 Mar 2024RegularLissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketBPC Virtus Cassino103 - 90 OT
23 Mar 2024A1NPC RietiSAE Scientifica Legnano73 - 90
23 Mar 2024RegularVirtus ImolaLions Bisceglie75 - 65
23 Mar 2024A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaAndrea Costa Imola98 - 81
23 Mar 2024A2Blacks FaenzaGeneral Contractor Jesi83 - 89
23 Mar 2024A2Logimatic Group OzzanoOraSì Ravenna88 - 93
23 Mar 2024A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaRimadesio Desio88 - 86 OT
24 Mar 2024A2CJ Basket TarantoLuxArm Lumezzane72 - 95
24 Mar 2024A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoBakery Basket Piacenza91 - 96 OT
24 Mar 2024A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaLiofilchem Roseto82 - 86
24 Mar 2024A1Gema MontecatiniFabo Herons Montecatini68 - 77
24 Mar 2024A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaRistopro Fabriano93 - 100
24 Mar 2024A1Libertas LivornoDel Fes Avellino62 - 60
24 Mar 2024A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroRucker San Vendemiano90 - 55
24 Mar 2024A1Solbat PiombinoCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno74 - 83
27 Mar 2024A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaLibertas Livorno78 - 72
27 Mar 2024A2LuxArm LumezzaneRucker San Vendemiano71 - 79
27 Mar 2024A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoLars Virtus Arechi Salerno90 - 73
27 Mar 2024A2Chieti Basket 1974Logimatic Group Ozzano95 - 66
27 Mar 2024RegularLions BisceglieCivitus Allianz Vicenza68 - 66
27 Mar 2024A2OraSì RavennaPallacanestro Virtus Padova104 - 76
27 Mar 2024A2General Contractor JesiVirtus Imola91 - 74
27 Mar 2024A1Paperdi CasertaSolbat Piombino68 - 66
27 Mar 2024A2Andrea Costa ImolaCJ Basket Taranto105 - 100
27 Mar 2024A2Liofilchem RosetoAllianz Pazienza San Severo82 - 70
27 Mar 2024A1NPC RietiLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket92 - 85
27 Mar 2024A2OraSì RavennaPallacanestro Virtus Padova104 - 76
27 Mar 2024A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972SAE Scientifica Legnano67 - 66
27 Mar 2024A1Rimadesio DesioLogiman Pallacanestro Crema63 - 75
27 Mar 2024RegularBPC Virtus CassinoGema Montecatini71 - 76
27 Mar 2024A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaBlacks Faenza80 - 81
27 Mar 2024A2Ristopro FabrianoGemini Mestre80 - 73
27 Mar 2024A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniGeko PSA Sant'Antimo94 - 65
27 Mar 2024A1Del Fes AvellinoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna66 - 86
30 Mar 2024RegularBlacks FaenzaLions Bisceglie73 - 71
30 Mar 2024A2Ristopro FabrianoLuxArm Lumezzane93 - 91
30 Mar 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoPaperdi Caserta105 - 100 OT
30 Mar 2024RegularSolbat PiombinoBPC Virtus Cassino94 - 72
30 Mar 2024A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197273 - 63
30 Mar 2024A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoRimadesio Desio69 - 68
30 Mar 2024A2CJ Basket TarantoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia65 - 88
30 Mar 2024A1Gema MontecatiniNPC Rieti71 - 62
30 Mar 2024A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoRimadesio Desio69 - 68
30 Mar 2024A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno79 - 84
30 Mar 2024A1Lars Virtus Arechi SalernoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197273 - 63
30 Mar 2024A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketDel Fes Avellino78 - 85
30 Mar 2024A2Rucker San VendemianoLiofilchem Roseto71 - 79
30 Mar 2024A2Virtus ImolaChieti Basket 197477 - 89
30 Mar 2024A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaCivitus Allianz Vicenza67 - 77
30 Mar 2024A2Rucker San VendemianoLiofilchem Roseto71 - 79
30 Mar 2024A2OraSì RavennaGeneral Contractor Jesi69 - 72
30 Mar 2024A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaCivitus Allianz Vicenza67 - 77
30 Mar 2024A1Gema MontecatiniNPC Rieti71 - 62
30 Mar 2024A2Ristopro FabrianoLuxArm Lumezzane93 - 91
30 Mar 2024A1Libertas LivornoFabo Herons Montecatini74 - 59
30 Mar 2024RegularSolbat PiombinoBPC Virtus Cassino94 - 72
30 Mar 2024RegularBlacks FaenzaLions Bisceglie73 - 71
30 Mar 2024A2Logimatic Group OzzanoAndrea Costa Imola95 - 71
30 Mar 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoPaperdi Caserta105 - 100 OT
30 Mar 2024A2OraSì RavennaGeneral Contractor Jesi69 - 72
30 Mar 2024A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaBakery Basket Piacenza79 - 75
06 Apr 2024RegularBPC Virtus CassinoGeko PSA Sant'Antimo99 - 103 OT
06 Apr 2024A2Logimatic Group OzzanoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia83 - 68
06 Apr 2024A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaGema Montecatini87 - 90 OT
06 Apr 2024A1NPC RietiBakery Basket Piacenza62 - 72
06 Apr 2024A1NPC RietiBakery Basket Piacenza62 - 72
06 Apr 2024A1Rimadesio DesioLars Virtus Arechi Salerno93 - 78
07 Apr 2024A2Blacks FaenzaLiofilchem Roseto76 - 56
07 Apr 2024A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniSAE Scientifica Legnano67 - 62
07 Apr 2024A1Del Fes AvellinoLogiman Pallacanestro Crema81 - 80
07 Apr 2024RegularLuxArm LumezzaneLions Bisceglie87 - 70
07 Apr 2024A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Solbat Piombino89 - 72
07 Apr 2024A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoLissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket97 - 84
07 Apr 2024A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaRistopro Fabriano70 - 78
07 Apr 2024A2CJ Basket TarantoPallacanestro Virtus Padova91 - 77 OT
07 Apr 2024A2General Contractor JesiAndrea Costa Imola87 - 90
07 Apr 2024A1Paperdi CasertaLibertas Livorno69 - 86
07 Apr 2024A2Virtus ImolaGemini Mestre74 - 85
07 Apr 2024A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Solbat Piombino89 - 72
07 Apr 2024A2Rucker San VendemianoOraSì Ravenna87 - 71
07 Apr 2024A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroChieti Basket 197475 - 73
10 Apr 2024A1Paperdi CasertaNPC Rieti84 - 69
13 Apr 2024A1Logiman Pallacanestro CremaNPC Rieti76 - 78
13 Apr 2024A1Lissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketRimadesio Desio84 - 88
14 Apr 2024A2Pallacanestro Virtus PadovaVirtus Imola88 - 72
14 Apr 2024A1Gema MontecatiniDel Fes Avellino59 - 61
14 Apr 2024A2Tecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaLuxArm Lumezzane80 - 68
14 Apr 2024A1SAE Scientifica LegnanoLibertas Livorno73 - 80
14 Apr 2024A2Gemini MestreCJ Basket Taranto95 - 75
14 Apr 2024A2Ristopro FabrianoGeneral Contractor Jesi86 - 78
14 Apr 2024A1Solbat PiombinoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna100 - 84
14 Apr 2024A1Bakery Basket PiacenzaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197279 - 72
14 Apr 2024A2Chieti Basket 1974Rucker San Vendemiano84 - 97
14 Apr 2024RegularLions BisceglieAllianz Pazienza San Severo78 - 64
14 Apr 2024A1Geko PSA Sant'AntimoPaperdi Caserta72 - 76
14 Apr 2024A2Andrea Costa ImolaBlacks Faenza92 - 96 OT
14 Apr 2024A2Gemini MestreCJ Basket Taranto95 - 75
14 Apr 2024RegularLars Virtus Arechi SalernoBPC Virtus Cassino79 - 77
14 Apr 2024A2Liofilchem RosetoLogimatic Group Ozzano68 - 82
14 Apr 2024A1Caffè Toscano Pielle LivornoFabo Herons Montecatini91 - 87 OT
14 Apr 2024A2OraSì RavennaCivitus Allianz Vicenza80 - 56
21 Apr 2024A1Libertas LivornoCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno76 - 52
21 Apr 2024A1Paperdi CasertaBakery Basket Piacenza82 - 105
21 Apr 2024A1NPC RietiSolbat Piombino71 - 87
21 Apr 2024A2Virtus ImolaAndrea Costa Imola70 - 82
21 Apr 2024A1Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Lissone Interni Brianza Casa Basket91 - 71
21 Apr 2024A1Rimadesio DesioGema Montecatini86 - 91 OT
21 Apr 2024A2Rucker San VendemianoRistopro Fabriano89 - 91 OT
21 Apr 2024A2Allianz Pazienza San SeveroTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia73 - 91
21 Apr 2024RegularBPC Virtus CassinoSAE Scientifica Legnano98 - 95 OT
21 Apr 2024A2Blacks FaenzaOraSì Ravenna76 - 88
21 Apr 2024RegularLogimatic Group OzzanoLions Bisceglie73 - 86
21 Apr 2024A1Fabo Herons MontecatiniLogiman Pallacanestro Crema73 - 51
21 Apr 2024A1Del Fes AvellinoLars Virtus Arechi Salerno92 - 61
21 Apr 2024A1Paffoni Fulgor OmegnaGeko PSA Sant'Antimo66 - 80
21 Apr 2024A2LuxArm LumezzaneGemini Mestre84 - 87
21 Apr 2024A2Civitus Allianz VicenzaLiofilchem Roseto77 - 80
21 Apr 2024A2CJ Basket TarantoChieti Basket 197485 - 75
21 Apr 2024A2General Contractor JesiPallacanestro Virtus Padova84 - 56
04 May 20241/4 finalLibertas LivornoBlacks Faenza83 - 68
04 May 20241/4 finalGema MontecatiniRistopro Fabriano68 - 54
05 May 20241/4 finalLiofilchem RosetoGeko PSA Sant'Antimo85 - 68
05 May 20241/4 finalCaffè Toscano Pielle LivornoAndrea Costa Imola79 - 69
05 May 20241/4 finalGeneral Contractor JesiBakery Basket Piacenza70 - 52
05 May 20241/4 finalTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaSolbat Piombino91 - 97 OT
05 May 20241/4 finalFabo Herons MontecatiniGemini Mestre83 - 76
05 May 20241/4 finalRucker San VendemianoDel Fes Avellino90 - 69
06 May 20241/4 finalLibertas LivornoBlacks Faenza62 - 67
06 May 20241/4 finalGema MontecatiniRistopro Fabriano83 - 99
07 May 20241/4 finalFabo Herons MontecatiniGemini Mestre82 - 73
07 May 20241/4 finalRucker San VendemianoDel Fes Avellino74 - 76
07 May 20241/4 finalLiofilchem RosetoGeko PSA Sant'Antimo81 - 68
07 May 20241/4 finalCaffè Toscano Pielle LivornoAndrea Costa Imola89 - 80
07 May 20241/4 finalGeneral Contractor JesiBakery Basket Piacenza80 - 63
07 May 20241/4 finalTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaSolbat Piombino82 - 64
10 May 20241/4 finalRistopro FabrianoGema Montecatini66 - 60
10 May 20241/4 finalAndrea Costa ImolaCaffè Toscano Pielle Livorno70 - 78
10 May 20241/4 finalSolbat PiombinoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia57 - 65
10 May 20241/4 finalBlacks FaenzaLibertas Livorno63 - 64
10 May 20241/4 finalGeko PSA Sant'AntimoLiofilchem Roseto88 - 85
10 May 20241/4 finalGemini MestreFabo Herons Montecatini70 - 76
10 May 20241/4 finalBakery Basket PiacenzaGeneral Contractor Jesi99 - 91
10 May 20241/4 finalDel Fes AvellinoRucker San Vendemiano90 - 83 OT
12 May 20241/4 finalBakery Basket PiacenzaGeneral Contractor Jesi72 - 61
12 May 20241/4 finalDel Fes AvellinoRucker San Vendemiano76 - 56
12 May 20241/4 finalRistopro FabrianoGema Montecatini85 - 70
12 May 20241/4 finalSolbat PiombinoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia75 - 67
12 May 20241/4 finalBlacks FaenzaLibertas Livorno61 - 56
12 May 20241/4 finalGeko PSA Sant'AntimoLiofilchem Roseto79 - 86
21 May 20241/2 finalLibertas LivornoGeneral Contractor Jesi73 - 65
24 May 20241/2 finalRistopro FabrianoLiofilchem Roseto86 - 69
24 May 20241/2 finalGeneral Contractor JesiLibertas Livorno69 - 72
26 May 20241/2 finalRistopro FabrianoLiofilchem Roseto80 - 87
02 Jun 2024finalLiofilchem RosetoLibertas Livorno72 - 66
02 Jun 2024finalFabo Herons MontecatiniDel Fes Avellino69 - 63
04 Jun 2024finalLiofilchem RosetoLibertas Livorno54 - 64
04 Jun 2024finalFabo Herons MontecatiniDel Fes Avellino81 - 60
07 Jun 2024finalLibertas LivornoLiofilchem Roseto56 - 62
09 Jun 2024finalLibertas LivornoLiofilchem Roseto76 - 60
12 Jun 2024finalFabo Herons MontecatiniDel Fes Avellino-
12 Jun 2024finalLiofilchem RosetoLibertas Livorno-

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
ItalyAllianz Pazienza San SeveroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAndrea Costa ImolaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBakery Basket PiacenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBlacks FaenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBPC Virtus CassinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCaffè Toscano Pielle LivornoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyChieti Basket 1974HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCivitus Allianz VicenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCJ Basket TarantoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyDel Fes AvellinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFabo Herons MontecatiniHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGeko PSA Sant'AntimoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGema MontecatiniHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGemini MestreHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGeneral Contractor JesiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLars Virtus Arechi SalernoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLibertas LivornoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLiofilchem RosetoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLions BisceglieHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLissone Interni Brianza Casa BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLogiman Pallacanestro CremaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLogimatic Group OzzanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuxArm LumezzaneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyNPC RietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOraSì RavennaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro Virtus PadovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPaperdi CasertaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRimadesio DesioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRistopro FabrianoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRucker San VendemianoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySAE Scientifica LegnanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySolbat PiombinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus ImolaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
$119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
$119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
$119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
$119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances