League: Serie B (ITA 3) 2019/20

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2019/20- postseason cancelled -postseason cancelled
2018/19Super Flavor Milano
2017/18Bakery Piacenza
2016/17Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
2015/16Bakery Piacenza
2014/15De' Longhi Treviso
2013/14Dinamica Generale Mantova

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
28 Sep 2019Group DLuiss RomaSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone73 - 71
28 Sep 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoELAchem Vigevano 195563 - 61
28 Sep 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliBPC Virtus Cassino69 - 65
28 Sep 2019Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoBasket Cecina76 - 65
28 Sep 2019Group DStella Azzurra RomaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia77 - 70
28 Sep 2019Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino58 - 53
28 Sep 2019Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisVaporart Bernareggio66 - 84
28 Sep 2019Group AFortitudo AlessandriaMamy Oleggio62 - 58
28 Sep 2019Group CSinermatic OzzanoAmadori Tigers Cesena66 - 62
28 Sep 2019Group BGilbertina SoresinaLTC Sangiorgese Basket66 - 74
29 Sep 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato48 - 60
29 Sep 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Esa Italia Chieti68 - 64
29 Sep 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballUse Computer Gross Empoli67 - 69
29 Sep 2019Group CRekico FaenzaPorto Sant'Elpidio Basket81 - 55
29 Sep 2019Group DLions BisceglieGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo92 - 78
29 Sep 2019Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia79 - 74
29 Sep 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaOlimpo Basket Alba51 - 69
29 Sep 2019Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriScandone Avellino89 - 74
29 Sep 2019Group CBakery PiacenzaTramec Cento66 - 62
29 Sep 2019Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoBasketball Club Lucca69 - 49
29 Sep 2019Group DBawer Olimpia MateraMeta Formia76 - 69
29 Sep 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoFrata Nardò76 - 67
29 Sep 2019Group CAurora Basket JesiAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 196073 - 70
29 Sep 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaPontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone57 - 72
29 Sep 2019Group BAntenore Energia PadovaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese75 - 70
29 Sep 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaOmnia Basket Pavia69 - 67
29 Sep 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 195261 - 59
29 Sep 2019Group ACestistica TorrenoveseAll Food Enic Firenze60 - 87
29 Sep 2019Group BVega MestreGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate57 - 72
29 Sep 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoLuciana Mosconi Ancona96 - 59
29 Sep 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheSutor Premiata Montegranaro72 - 61
05 Oct 2019Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliCestistica Torrenovese92 - 41
05 Oct 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateAntenore Energia Padova58 - 66
05 Oct 2019Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeGreen Basket Palermo70 - 63
05 Oct 2019Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaSilva Group Basket Scauri83 - 82
05 Oct 2019Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseTramarossa Vicenza80 - 82
05 Oct 2019Group AMamy OleggioMontecatiniterme Basketball67 - 61
05 Oct 2019Group AOlimpo Basket AlbaBlukart Etrusca San Miniato59 - 66
05 Oct 2019Group BVaporart BernareggioGilbertina Soresina75 - 50
06 Oct 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaSinermatic Ozzano72 - 83
06 Oct 2019Group BOmnia Basket PaviaVega Mestre66 - 53
06 Oct 2019Group ABasket CecinaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia72 - 62
06 Oct 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoIrritec Capo d’Orlando73 - 43
06 Oct 2019Group CEsa Italia ChietiRistopro Fabriano73 - 60
06 Oct 2019Group ABasketball Club LuccaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna72 - 79
06 Oct 2019Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroRekico Faenza98 - 96 OT
06 Oct 2019Group DFrata NardòLuiss Roma77 - 67
06 Oct 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaBakery Piacenza78 - 74
06 Oct 2019Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaAurora Basket Jesi58 - 46
06 Oct 2019Group DScandone AvellinoStella Azzurra Roma67 - 53
06 Oct 2019Group DMeta FormiaCitysightseeing Palestrina65 - 78
06 Oct 2019Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeRucker Sanve San Vendemiano68 - 74
06 Oct 2019Group BJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952Pallacanestro Crema71 - 64
06 Oct 2019Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoBawer Olimpia Matera75 - 66 OT
06 Oct 2019Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketGimar Basket Lecco62 - 66
06 Oct 2019Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis87 - 63
06 Oct 2019Group DBPC Virtus CassinoLions Bisceglie94 - 77
06 Oct 2019Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche70 - 69
06 Oct 2019Group CTramec CentoGiulianova Basket 8572 - 54
06 Oct 2019Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneBava Virtus Pozzuoli62 - 63
12 Oct 2019Group CSinermatic OzzanoPorto Sant'Elpidio Basket71 - 62
12 Oct 2019Group ACestistica TorrenoveseSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino52 - 68
12 Oct 2019Group BJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952LTC Sangiorgese Basket82 - 80 OT
12 Oct 2019Group BGilbertina SoresinaPontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone75 - 79
12 Oct 2019Group DLuiss RomaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia75 - 60
12 Oct 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliMeta Formia72 - 81
12 Oct 2019Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoBasketball Club Lucca75 - 68
12 Oct 2019Group CBakery PiacenzaEsa Italia Chieti80 - 69
12 Oct 2019Group DStella Azzurra RomaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato79 - 62
12 Oct 2019Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaGreen Basket Palermo81 - 62
12 Oct 2019Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisRucker Sanve San Vendemiano73 - 78
12 Oct 2019Group AFortitudo AlessandriaAll Food Enic Firenze79 - 81
13 Oct 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese76 - 64
13 Oct 2019Group BVega MestreVaporart Bernareggio65 - 70 OT
13 Oct 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoAmadori Tigers Cesena73 - 58
13 Oct 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 196082 - 61
13 Oct 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaScandone Avellino87 - 50
13 Oct 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Sutor Premiata Montegranaro72 - 76
13 Oct 2019Group CRekico FaenzaTramec Cento63 - 76
13 Oct 2019Group DLions BisceglieFrata Nardò53 - 63
13 Oct 2019Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiLuciana Mosconi Ancona77 - 70
13 Oct 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaUse Computer Gross Empoli58 - 64
13 Oct 2019Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo56 - 76
13 Oct 2019Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoBasket Cecina74 - 82
13 Oct 2019Group DBawer Olimpia MateraSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone77 - 69
13 Oct 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoBPC Virtus Cassino85 - 64
13 Oct 2019Group AOlimpo Basket AlbaMamy Oleggio73 - 61
13 Oct 2019Group CAurora Basket JesiGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia79 - 70
13 Oct 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate69 - 48
13 Oct 2019Group BAntenore Energia PadovaOmnia Basket Pavia70 - 65
13 Oct 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaELAchem Vigevano 195576 - 87
16 Oct 2019Group DMeta FormiaLuiss Roma84 - 76
16 Oct 2019Group CAurora Basket JesiSinermatic Ozzano66 - 68
16 Oct 2019Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoBava Virtus Pozzuoli72 - 75
16 Oct 2019Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoSilva Group Basket Scauri79 - 73
16 Oct 2019Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955Antenore Energia Padova66 - 68
16 Oct 2019Group DBPC Virtus CassinoCitysightseeing Palestrina72 - 77
16 Oct 2019Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia56 - 62
16 Oct 2019Group AGreen Basket PalermoIrritec Capo d’Orlando82 - 73
16 Oct 2019Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisVega Mestre86 - 67
16 Oct 2019Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketTramec Cento62 - 83
16 Oct 2019Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliBlukart Etrusca San Miniato65 - 56
16 Oct 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateLTC Sangiorgese Basket85 - 58
16 Oct 2019Group BVaporart BernareggioPallacanestro Crema78 - 70
16 Oct 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoTramarossa Vicenza71 - 53
16 Oct 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche66 - 78
16 Oct 2019Group BOmnia Basket PaviaGilbertina Soresina73 - 62
16 Oct 2019Group ABasket CecinaOlimpo Basket Alba78 - 83
16 Oct 2019Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeMontecatiniterme Basketball84 - 56
16 Oct 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoFortitudo Alessandria79 - 45
16 Oct 2019Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 195262 - 39
16 Oct 2019Group CEsa Italia ChietiRekico Faenza74 - 69 OT
16 Oct 2019Group ABasketball Club LuccaMamy Oleggio87 - 79
16 Oct 2019Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroBakery Piacenza56 - 64
16 Oct 2019Group DFrata NardòBawer Olimpia Matera66 - 56
16 Oct 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaGiulianova Basket 8557 - 67
16 Oct 2019Group CAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960Ristopro Fabriano62 - 82
16 Oct 2019Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini73 - 51
16 Oct 2019Group DScandone AvellinoVirtus Arechi Salerno62 - 78
17 Oct 2019Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeGimar Basket Lecco80 - 66
17 Oct 2019Group DLions BisceglieTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia94 - 77
19 Oct 2019Group DStella Azzurra RomaFrata Nardò69 - 55
19 Oct 2019Group AFortitudo AlessandriaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna49 - 74
19 Oct 2019Group BJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952Pontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone72 - 76
19 Oct 2019Group BGilbertina SoresinaELAchem Vigevano 195557 - 84
19 Oct 2019Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliAll Food Enic Firenze68 - 73
19 Oct 2019Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaScandone Avellino95 - 55
19 Oct 2019Group DLuiss RomaGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo81 - 67
19 Oct 2019Group BVaporart BernareggioGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate78 - 51
19 Oct 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato88 - 69
19 Oct 2019Group CBakery PiacenzaPorto Sant'Elpidio Basket77 - 51
20 Oct 2019Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino68 - 62
20 Oct 2019Group DBawer Olimpia MateraBPC Virtus Cassino80 - 72
20 Oct 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoLions Bisceglie80 - 65
20 Oct 2019Group AOlimpo Basket AlbaBasketball Club Lucca74 - 72
20 Oct 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaCorona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis83 - 85 OT
20 Oct 2019Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese75 - 73
20 Oct 2019Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia75 - 74
20 Oct 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaAntenore Energia Padova53 - 56
20 Oct 2019Group CTramec CentoEsa Italia Chieti84 - 79 OT
20 Oct 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoOmnia Basket Pavia77 - 72
20 Oct 2019Group ACestistica TorrenoveseGreen Basket Palermo70 - 60
20 Oct 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballBasket Cecina72 - 73
20 Oct 2019Group BVega MestreRucker Sanve San Vendemiano66 - 72
20 Oct 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoSinermatic Ozzano85 - 61
20 Oct 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheAmadori Tigers Cesena58 - 54
20 Oct 2019Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneMeta Formia71 - 69
20 Oct 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Adriatica Press Teramo Basket 196059 - 67
20 Oct 2019Group CRekico FaenzaLuciana Mosconi Ancona69 - 49
20 Oct 2019Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiAurora Basket Jesi84 - 85
20 Oct 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaIrritec Capo d’Orlando62 - 67
20 Oct 2019Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriCitysightseeing Palestrina59 - 68
23 Oct 2019Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoVirtus Arechi Salerno84 - 71
26 Oct 2019Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseVaporart Bernareggio76 - 68
26 Oct 2019Group ABasketball Club LuccaFortitudo Alessandria79 - 73
26 Oct 2019Group BAntenore Energia PadovaGimar Basket Lecco71 - 65
26 Oct 2019Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaRekico Faenza84 - 70
26 Oct 2019Group CSinermatic OzzanoAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini72 - 81
26 Oct 2019Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate75 - 67
26 Oct 2019Group DBPC Virtus CassinoStella Azzurra Roma79 - 84
26 Oct 2019Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaOlimpo Basket Alba91 - 59
26 Oct 2019Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisGilbertina Soresina78 - 70
26 Oct 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 195290 - 85 OT
26 Oct 2019Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeMamy Oleggio68 - 55
26 Oct 2019Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato52 - 73
27 Oct 2019Group CEsa Italia ChietiGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia86 - 97
27 Oct 2019Group DLions BisceglieBawer Olimpia Matera97 - 83
27 Oct 2019Group DFrata NardòSilva Group Basket Scauri99 - 64
27 Oct 2019Group CAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960Bakery Piacenza51 - 53
27 Oct 2019Group DScandone AvellinoLuiss Roma61 - 73
27 Oct 2019Group DMeta FormiaVirtus Arechi Salerno84 - 87
27 Oct 2019Group CAurora Basket JesiRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche84 - 71
27 Oct 2019Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone70 - 63
27 Oct 2019Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia60 - 64
27 Oct 2019Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955Pallacanestro Crema74 - 62
27 Oct 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaVega Mestre77 - 67
27 Oct 2019Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketSutor Premiata Montegranaro56 - 67
27 Oct 2019Group AGreen Basket PalermoMontecatiniterme Basketball71 - 50
27 Oct 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaBava Virtus Pozzuoli83 - 71
27 Oct 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaTramec Cento84 - 85
27 Oct 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoGiulianova Basket 8587 - 57
27 Oct 2019Group BOmnia Basket PaviaLTC Sangiorgese Basket69 - 50
27 Oct 2019Group ABasket CecinaCestistica Torrenovese81 - 65
27 Oct 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia88 - 46
30 Oct 2019Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneStella Azzurra Roma74 - 73
02 Nov 2019Group BVaporart BernareggioTramarossa Vicenza74 - 69
02 Nov 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliVirtus Arechi Salerno74 - 82
02 Nov 2019Group CBakery PiacenzaSinermatic Ozzano86 - 54
02 Nov 2019Group AMamy OleggioSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino91 - 83
02 Nov 2019Group DStella Azzurra RomaMeta Formia99 - 89
02 Nov 2019Group AFortitudo AlessandriaBasket Cecina81 - 73
02 Nov 2019Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese92 - 78
02 Nov 2019Group BJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952Omnia Basket Pavia68 - 63
02 Nov 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateCorona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis66 - 61
02 Nov 2019Group BGilbertina SoresinaRucker Sanve San Vendemiano67 - 80
02 Nov 2019Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliGreen Basket Palermo67 - 74
02 Nov 2019Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaBPC Virtus Cassino84 - 80
02 Nov 2019Group DLuiss RomaCitysightseeing Palestrina58 - 77
03 Nov 2019Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiRistopro Fabriano62 - 73
03 Nov 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 196087 - 75
03 Nov 2019Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriLions Bisceglie80 - 82
03 Nov 2019Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia72 - 55
03 Nov 2019Group DBawer Olimpia MateraGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo74 - 56
03 Nov 2019Group AOlimpo Basket AlbaIrritec Capo d’Orlando86 - 61
03 Nov 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaVega Mestre69 - 54
03 Nov 2019Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketAntenore Energia Padova52 - 73
03 Nov 2019Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroEsa Italia Chieti81 - 83
03 Nov 2019Group CTramec CentoAmadori Tigers Cesena67 - 54
03 Nov 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoELAchem Vigevano 195582 - 78
03 Nov 2019Group ACestistica TorrenoveseBasketball Club Lucca71 - 86
03 Nov 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballPaffoni Fulgor Omegna67 - 82
03 Nov 2019Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneFrata Nardò73 - 74
03 Nov 2019Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketLuciana Mosconi Ancona70 - 85
03 Nov 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche69 - 58
03 Nov 2019Group CRekico FaenzaAurora Basket Jesi93 - 78
06 Nov 2019Group CAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini70 - 84
09 Nov 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoGimar Basket Lecco75 - 64
09 Nov 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaCestistica Torrenovese63 - 58
09 Nov 2019Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoFortitudo Alessandria61 - 60
09 Nov 2019Group DLuiss RomaSilva Group Basket Scauri90 - 75
09 Nov 2019Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate79 - 68
09 Nov 2019Group CSinermatic OzzanoSutor Premiata Montegranaro72 - 76
09 Nov 2019Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaUse Computer Gross Empoli74 - 62
09 Nov 2019Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisLTC Sangiorgese Basket73 - 72
10 Nov 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia50 - 69
10 Nov 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoTramec Cento68 - 76
10 Nov 2019Group ABasket CecinaMamy Oleggio88 - 79
10 Nov 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoAll Food Enic Firenze70 - 80
10 Nov 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone89 - 62
10 Nov 2019Group DLions BisceglieBava Virtus Pozzuoli106 - 62
10 Nov 2019Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiGiulianova Basket 8568 - 64
10 Nov 2019Group BAntenore Energia PadovaVaporart Bernareggio74 - 88
10 Nov 2019Group CAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960Esa Italia Chieti68 - 79
10 Nov 2019Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaPorto Sant'Elpidio Basket80 - 66
10 Nov 2019Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoMontecatiniterme Basketball82 - 37
10 Nov 2019Group DBawer Olimpia MateraStella Azzurra Roma69 - 44
10 Nov 2019Group DMeta FormiaBPC Virtus Cassino80 - 78
10 Nov 2019Group CAurora Basket JesiBakery Piacenza63 - 65
10 Nov 2019Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoScandone Avellino81 - 70
10 Nov 2019Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoFrata Nardò72 - 85
10 Nov 2019Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955Juvi Ferraroni Cremona 195273 - 86
10 Nov 2019Group BVega MestreGilbertina Soresina99 - 80
10 Nov 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaPallacanestro Crema81 - 74
10 Nov 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheRekico Faenza82 - 70
10 Nov 2019Group AGreen Basket PalermoOlimpo Basket Alba86 - 84 OT
10 Nov 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia91 - 67
16 Nov 2019Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliBasketball Club Lucca88 - 46
16 Nov 2019Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeBasket Cecina77 - 49
16 Nov 2019Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaBawer Olimpia Matera56 - 82
16 Nov 2019Group BVaporart BernareggioRucker Sanve San Vendemiano89 - 66
16 Nov 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaAmadori Tigers Cesena60 - 72
16 Nov 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliSilva Group Basket Scauri79 - 69
16 Nov 2019Group CBakery PiacenzaGiulianova Basket 8574 - 54
16 Nov 2019Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseOmnia Basket Pavia67 - 76
16 Nov 2019Group AMamy OleggioGessi Valsesia Borgosesia91 - 87
16 Nov 2019Group DStella Azzurra RomaCitysightseeing Palestrina74 - 76
16 Nov 2019Group DBPC Virtus CassinoAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato70 - 87
16 Nov 2019Group AFortitudo AlessandriaOlimpo Basket Alba82 - 89
16 Nov 2019Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeAntenore Energia Padova75 - 80
16 Nov 2019Group ACestistica TorrenoveseBlukart Etrusca San Miniato50 - 72
16 Nov 2019Group BJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952Corona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis75 - 76
16 Nov 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateELAchem Vigevano 195582 - 77
17 Nov 2019Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneLions Bisceglie71 - 69
17 Nov 2019Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 196068 - 70
17 Nov 2019Group AGreen Basket PalermoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino72 - 70
17 Nov 2019Group CRekico FaenzaSinermatic Ozzano86 - 92
17 Nov 2019Group CEsa Italia ChietiAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini72 - 64
17 Nov 2019Group DFrata NardòScandone Avellino73 - 64
17 Nov 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche82 - 86
17 Nov 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoLuiss Roma82 - 61
17 Nov 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaGilbertina Soresina93 - 65
17 Nov 2019Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketVega Mestre63 - 55
17 Nov 2019Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroRistopro Fabriano72 - 76
17 Nov 2019Group CTramec CentoAurora Basket Jesi67 - 63
17 Nov 2019Group DMeta FormiaGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo65 - 80
17 Nov 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoTramarossa Vicenza76 - 75
17 Nov 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballIrritec Capo d’Orlando68 - 72
23 Nov 2019Group BGilbertina SoresinaGimar Basket Lecco79 - 74
23 Nov 2019Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaCestistica Torrenovese84 - 66
23 Nov 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoPallacanestro Crema64 - 54
23 Nov 2019Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaFrata Nardò76 - 66
23 Nov 2019Group DLuiss RomaBava Virtus Pozzuoli84 - 80
23 Nov 2019Group DScandone AvellinoBPC Virtus Cassino72 - 53
23 Nov 2019Group CSinermatic OzzanoTramec Cento63 - 79
24 Nov 2019Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketPontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone64 - 68
24 Nov 2019Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955Vaporart Bernareggio71 - 62
24 Nov 2019Group BVega MestreCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese79 - 58
24 Nov 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheEsa Italia Chieti77 - 72
24 Nov 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaCorona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis68 - 62
24 Nov 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaLions Bisceglie98 - 96
24 Nov 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Porto Sant'Elpidio Basket75 - 66
24 Nov 2019Group ABasketball Club LuccaAll Food Enic Firenze81 - 77
24 Nov 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoBakery Piacenza66 - 57
24 Nov 2019Group BOmnia Basket PaviaGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate69 - 59
24 Nov 2019Group ABasket CecinaGreen Basket Palermo56 - 78
24 Nov 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoUse Computer Gross Empoli85 - 79
24 Nov 2019Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone48 - 57
24 Nov 2019Group AOlimpo Basket AlbaMontecatiniterme Basketball89 - 63
24 Nov 2019Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiRekico Faenza66 - 78
24 Nov 2019Group BAntenore Energia PadovaJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 195269 - 58
24 Nov 2019Group CAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960Sutor Premiata Montegranaro82 - 70
24 Nov 2019Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia85 - 71
24 Nov 2019Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoMamy Oleggio97 - 59
24 Nov 2019Group DBawer Olimpia MateraVirtus Arechi Salerno79 - 71
24 Nov 2019Group CAurora Basket JesiLuciana Mosconi Ancona58 - 68
24 Nov 2019Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoStella Azzurra Roma74 - 57
24 Nov 2019Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoMeta Formia75 - 63
27 Nov 2019Group BOmnia Basket PaviaPontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone56 - 54
27 Nov 2019Group DScandone AvellinoAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato61 - 45
30 Nov 2019Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese99 - 98 OT
30 Nov 2019Group AFortitudo AlessandriaBlukart Etrusca San Miniato75 - 86
30 Nov 2019Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeELAchem Vigevano 195568 - 66
30 Nov 2019Group BGilbertina SoresinaTramarossa Vicenza75 - 69
30 Nov 2019Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliBasket Cecina66 - 55
30 Nov 2019Group AAll Food Enic FirenzePaffoni Fulgor Omegna66 - 75
30 Nov 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoAntenore Energia Padova66 - 64
30 Nov 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliBawer Olimpia Matera74 - 88
30 Nov 2019Group CBakery PiacenzaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche61 - 54
30 Nov 2019Group AMamy OleggioIrritec Capo d’Orlando76 - 79
01 Dec 2019Group DBPC Virtus CassinoSilva Group Basket Scauri72 - 97
01 Dec 2019Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroAmadori Tigers Cesena82 - 87 OT
01 Dec 2019Group CTramec CentoAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 196081 - 57
01 Dec 2019Group DMeta FormiaScandone Avellino83 - 72 OT
01 Dec 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoVega Mestre68 - 72
01 Dec 2019Group ACestistica TorrenoveseOlimpo Basket Alba68 - 65
01 Dec 2019Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato77 - 72
01 Dec 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballGessi Valsesia Borgosesia69 - 74
01 Dec 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 195262 - 68
01 Dec 2019Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia78 - 67
01 Dec 2019Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini88 - 92
01 Dec 2019Group AGreen Basket PalermoBasketball Club Lucca95 - 77
01 Dec 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Aurora Basket Jesi68 - 76
01 Dec 2019Group CRekico FaenzaRistopro Fabriano61 - 67
01 Dec 2019Group CEsa Italia ChietiLuciana Mosconi Ancona91 - 71
01 Dec 2019Group BVaporart BernareggioLTC Sangiorgese Basket67 - 65
01 Dec 2019Group DLions BisceglieLuiss Roma86 - 75
01 Dec 2019Group DFrata NardòCitysightseeing Palestrina73 - 79
01 Dec 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaSinermatic Ozzano79 - 63
01 Dec 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoStella Azzurra Roma87 - 65
01 Dec 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaOmnia Basket Pavia67 - 78
07 Dec 2019Group AMamy OleggioCestistica Torrenovese80 - 81
07 Dec 2019Group CSinermatic OzzanoAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 196085 - 53
07 Dec 2019Group BJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952Vaporart Bernareggio54 - 72
07 Dec 2019Group DBPC Virtus CassinoFrata Nardò63 - 77
07 Dec 2019Group AFortitudo AlessandriaMontecatiniterme Basketball73 - 63
07 Dec 2019Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoUse Computer Gross Empoli60 - 76
07 Dec 2019Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaMeta Formia91 - 81
07 Dec 2019Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseGilbertina Soresina86 - 71
08 Dec 2019Group BAntenore Energia PadovaCorona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis86 - 47
08 Dec 2019Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaBakery Piacenza70 - 52
08 Dec 2019Group DScandone AvellinoLions Bisceglie54 - 71
08 Dec 2019Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoAll Food Enic Firenze68 - 67
08 Dec 2019Group DBawer Olimpia MateraLuiss Roma87 - 69
08 Dec 2019Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone75 - 66
08 Dec 2019Group BVega MestreELAchem Vigevano 195565 - 78
08 Dec 2019Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketPallacanestro Crema68 - 66
08 Dec 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheTramec Cento86 - 84
08 Dec 2019Group BTramarossa VicenzaPontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone59 - 70
08 Dec 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo95 - 69
08 Dec 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate88 - 77
08 Dec 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGiulianova Basket 8565 - 69
08 Dec 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaGreen Basket Palermo64 - 67
08 Dec 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoPorto Sant'Elpidio Basket77 - 72
08 Dec 2019Group BOmnia Basket PaviaRucker Sanve San Vendemiano69 - 58
08 Dec 2019Group ABasket CecinaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna62 - 72
08 Dec 2019Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoBasketball Club Lucca95 - 79
08 Dec 2019Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriVirtus Arechi Salerno69 - 94
08 Dec 2019Group CRekico FaenzaGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia75 - 73
08 Dec 2019Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiSutor Premiata Montegranaro106 - 71
09 Dec 2019Group CAurora Basket JesiEsa Italia Chieti87 - 76
12 Dec 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaFortitudo Alessandria47 - 53
14 Dec 2019Group CBakery PiacenzaRekico Faenza72 - 67 OT
14 Dec 2019Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaIrritec Capo d’Orlando83 - 67
14 Dec 2019Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisOmnia Basket Pavia73 - 75
14 Dec 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateTramarossa Vicenza83 - 90
14 Dec 2019Group BGilbertina SoresinaJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 195265 - 61
14 Dec 2019Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneCitysightseeing Palestrina79 - 80
14 Dec 2019Group ABasketball Club LuccaBasket Cecina93 - 87 OT
14 Dec 2019Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliMamy Oleggio79 - 72
14 Dec 2019Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeOlimpo Basket Alba82 - 63
14 Dec 2019Group CGiulianova Basket 85Sinermatic Ozzano67 - 74
14 Dec 2019Group DLuiss RomaStella Azzurra Roma78 - 54
14 Dec 2019Group BVaporart BernareggioPontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone92 - 69
14 Dec 2019Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoLTC Sangiorgese Basket71 - 54
15 Dec 2019Group DFrata NardòMeta Formia71 - 53
15 Dec 2019Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaPorto Sant'Elpidio Basket98 - 79
15 Dec 2019Group CAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960Luciana Mosconi Ancona57 - 68
15 Dec 2019Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriBawer Olimpia Matera67 - 77
15 Dec 2019Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia83 - 70
15 Dec 2019Group BPallacanestro CremaGimar Basket Lecco64 - 75
15 Dec 2019Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese93 - 59
15 Dec 2019Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroAurora Basket Jesi75 - 60
15 Dec 2019Group CTramec CentoAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini72 - 75
15 Dec 2019Group ACestistica TorrenoveseFortitudo Alessandria64 - 55
15 Dec 2019Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoBPC Virtus Cassino75 - 70
15 Dec 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino67 - 75
15 Dec 2019Group BVega MestreAntenore Energia Padova87 - 76
15 Dec 2019Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheRistopro Fabriano61 - 68
15 Dec 2019Group AGreen Basket PalermoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato68 - 72
15 Dec 2019Group CEsa Italia ChietiAmadori Tigers Cesena75 - 56
15 Dec 2019Group DLions BisceglieAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato75 - 52
17 Dec 2019Group DStella Azzurra RomaBava Virtus Pozzuoli71 - 47
21 Dec 2019Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaBava Virtus Pozzuoli93 - 65
21 Dec 2019Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VaresePallacanestro Crema57 - 70
21 Dec 2019Group DStella Azzurra RomaSilva Group Basket Scauri67 - 58
21 Dec 2019Group AMamy OleggioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna52 - 72
21 Dec 2019Group CSinermatic OzzanoRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche75 - 59
21 Dec 2019Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeCorona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis74 - 84
21 Dec 2019Group DBPC Virtus CassinoSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone69 - 81
21 Dec 2019Group AFortitudo AlessandriaGreen Basket Palermo67 - 76
21 Dec 2019Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaVirtus Arechi Salerno80 - 66
21 Dec 2019Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoAll Food Enic Firenze76 - 96
21 Dec 2019Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateRucker Sanve San Vendemiano79 - 72
21 Dec 2019Group AOlimpo Basket AlbaUse Computer Gross Empoli74 - 67
21 Dec 2019Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaBasketball Club Lucca74 - 80
22 Dec 2019Group BOmnia Basket PaviaELAchem Vigevano 195565 - 74 OT
22 Dec 2019Group ABasket CecinaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino79 - 88
22 Dec 2019Group CRekico FaenzaGiulianova Basket 8575 - 69
22 Dec 2019Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiBakery Piacenza74 - 71
22 Dec 2019Group BAntenore Energia PadovaGilbertina Soresina69 - 49
22 Dec 2019Group DFrata NardòGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo73 - 65
22 Dec 2019Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 196082 - 68
22 Dec 2019Group DScandone AvellinoBawer Olimpia Matera66 - 74
22 Dec 2019Group DMeta FormiaLions Bisceglie74 - 94
22 Dec 2019Group BJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952Vega Mestre66 - 77
22 Dec 2019Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoLuiss Roma69 - 80
22 Dec 2019Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketTramarossa Vicenza83 - 77 OT
22 Dec 2019Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketEsa Italia Chieti79 - 69
22 Dec 2019Group CTramec CentoGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia90 - 74
22 Dec 2019Group BGimar Basket LeccoVaporart Bernareggio55 - 76
22 Dec 2019Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballCestistica Torrenovese73 - 68
22 Dec 2019Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaSutor Premiata Montegranaro70 - 65
22 Dec 2019Group CRistopro FabrianoAurora Basket Jesi61 - 60
30 Dec 2019Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliScandone Avellino83 - 72
05 Jan 2020Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeGessi Valsesia Borgosesia78 - 72
05 Jan 2020Group CGiulianova Basket 85Amadori Tigers Cesena56 - 82
05 Jan 2020Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoOlimpo Basket Alba91 - 68
05 Jan 2020Group DLuiss RomaBPC Virtus Cassino82 - 58
05 Jan 2020Group CEsa Italia ChietiSinermatic Ozzano84 - 69
05 Jan 2020Group BVaporart BernareggioOmnia Basket Pavia89 - 80
05 Jan 2020Group DLions BisceglieStella Azzurra Roma91 - 80
05 Jan 2020Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese75 - 66
05 Jan 2020Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliFrata Nardò80 - 71
05 Jan 2020Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaRistopro Fabriano63 - 64
05 Jan 2020Group CAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960Rekico Faenza81 - 69
05 Jan 2020Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriMeta Formia77 - 85
05 Jan 2020Group CBakery PiacenzaLuciana Mosconi Ancona82 - 67
05 Jan 2020Group DBawer Olimpia MateraCitysightseeing Palestrina90 - 77
05 Jan 2020Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato63 - 56
05 Jan 2020Group CAurora Basket JesiPorto Sant'Elpidio Basket76 - 68
05 Jan 2020Group BPallacanestro CremaAntenore Energia Padova63 - 64
05 Jan 2020Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955LTC Sangiorgese Basket76 - 84
05 Jan 2020Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroTramec Cento75 - 78
05 Jan 2020Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaBlukart Etrusca San Miniato89 - 68
05 Jan 2020Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisGimar Basket Lecco72 - 82
05 Jan 2020Group BTramarossa VicenzaJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 195258 - 78
05 Jan 2020Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia91 - 86 OT
05 Jan 2020Group BVega MestrePontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone74 - 72 OT
05 Jan 2020Group BGilbertina SoresinaGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate78 - 77
05 Jan 2020Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini76 - 81
05 Jan 2020Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneScandone Avellino98 - 63
05 Jan 2020Group ABasketball Club LuccaMontecatiniterme Basketball72 - 80
05 Jan 2020Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliFortitudo Alessandria71 - 57
05 Jan 2020Group AGreen Basket PalermoMamy Oleggio72 - 65
08 Jan 2020Group ACestistica TorrenoveseIrritec Capo d’Orlando72 - 66
11 Jan 2020Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateVega Mestre80 - 88
11 Jan 2020Group ABasketball Club LuccaBlukart Etrusca San Miniato61 - 74
11 Jan 2020Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliMontecatiniterme Basketball98 - 59
11 Jan 2020Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeCestistica Torrenovese77 - 53
11 Jan 2020Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaStella Azzurra Roma81 - 72
11 Jan 2020Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseAntenore Energia Padova53 - 73
11 Jan 2020Group BVaporart BernareggioCorona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis85 - 70
11 Jan 2020Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaSinermatic Ozzano62 - 53
11 Jan 2020Group AMamy OleggioFortitudo Alessandria84 - 71
11 Jan 2020Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconePallacanestro Crema78 - 73
11 Jan 2020Group DBPC Virtus CassinoBava Virtus Pozzuoli78 - 87
12 Jan 2020Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoLions Bisceglie69 - 70
12 Jan 2020Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRistopro Fabriano82 - 73
12 Jan 2020Group AOlimpo Basket AlbaGessi Valsesia Borgosesia79 - 74
12 Jan 2020Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneLuiss Roma69 - 54
12 Jan 2020Group BOmnia Basket PaviaTramarossa Vicenza70 - 66
12 Jan 2020Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna62 - 54
12 Jan 2020Group ABasket CecinaIrritec Capo d’Orlando107 - 59
12 Jan 2020Group CEsa Italia ChietiGiulianova Basket 8587 - 61
12 Jan 2020Group DFrata NardòVirtus Arechi Salerno66 - 94
12 Jan 2020Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini77 - 82
12 Jan 2020Group CAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960Aurora Basket Jesi68 - 70
12 Jan 2020Group DScandone AvellinoSilva Group Basket Scauri71 - 61
12 Jan 2020Group DMeta FormiaBawer Olimpia Matera71 - 86
12 Jan 2020Group BJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952Gimar Basket Lecco78 - 70
12 Jan 2020Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoCitysightseeing Palestrina72 - 87
12 Jan 2020Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketGilbertina Soresina69 - 58
12 Jan 2020Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano66 - 70
12 Jan 2020Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche70 - 75
12 Jan 2020Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketRekico Faenza67 - 90
12 Jan 2020Group CTramec CentoBakery Piacenza73 - 58
18 Jan 2020Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino46 - 73
18 Jan 2020Group BGilbertina SoresinaVaporart Bernareggio50 - 84
18 Jan 2020Group DLuiss RomaFrata Nardò82 - 71
18 Jan 2020Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoPontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone68 - 69
18 Jan 2020Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone84 - 68
18 Jan 2020Group CBakery PiacenzaGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia84 - 68
18 Jan 2020Group CSinermatic OzzanoLuciana Mosconi Ancona74 - 64
18 Jan 2020Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaBasketball Club Lucca73 - 66
18 Jan 2020Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisELAchem Vigevano 195579 - 70
19 Jan 2020Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaMeta Formia84 - 68
19 Jan 2020Group BGimar Basket LeccoLTC Sangiorgese Basket66 - 61
19 Jan 2020Group ACestistica TorrenoveseUse Computer Gross Empoli66 - 70
19 Jan 2020Group BVega MestreOmnia Basket Pavia80 - 79
19 Jan 2020Group CRistopro FabrianoEsa Italia Chieti82 - 68
19 Jan 2020Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarchePorto Sant'Elpidio Basket83 - 73
19 Jan 2020Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaBasket Cecina87 - 84
19 Jan 2020Group AGreen Basket PalermoAll Food Enic Firenze92 - 67
19 Jan 2020Group CGiulianova Basket 85Tramec Cento54 - 75
19 Jan 2020Group CRekico FaenzaSutor Premiata Montegranaro69 - 45
19 Jan 2020Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoOlimpo Basket Alba68 - 58
19 Jan 2020Group DLions BisceglieBPC Virtus Cassino89 - 96
19 Jan 2020Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960100 - 69
19 Jan 2020Group BAntenore Energia PadovaGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate70 - 77
19 Jan 2020Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia72 - 83
19 Jan 2020Group DBawer Olimpia MateraAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato71 - 66 OT
19 Jan 2020Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo87 - 81
19 Jan 2020Group BPallacanestro CremaJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 195251 - 73
19 Jan 2020Group CAurora Basket JesiAmadori Tigers Cesena67 - 76
19 Jan 2020Group BTramarossa VicenzaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese86 - 67
20 Jan 2020Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballMamy Oleggio76 - 73
22 Jan 2020Group DStella Azzurra RomaScandone Avellino71 - 82
25 Jan 2020Group AMamy OleggioOlimpo Basket Alba89 - 94
25 Jan 2020Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeGilbertina Soresina83 - 77
25 Jan 2020Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoSilva Group Basket Scauri78 - 75
25 Jan 2020Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginatePallacanestro Crema77 - 66
25 Jan 2020Group ABasketball Club LuccaIrritec Capo d’Orlando77 - 51
25 Jan 2020Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliGessi Valsesia Borgosesia80 - 66
25 Jan 2020Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeFortitudo Alessandria79 - 70
25 Jan 2020Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaLuiss Roma79 - 71
25 Jan 2020Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseGimar Basket Lecco72 - 84
25 Jan 2020Group BVaporart BernareggioVega Mestre86 - 83
25 Jan 2020Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoCorona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis85 - 49
25 Jan 2020Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaRistopro Fabriano77 - 76
25 Jan 2020Group DScandone AvellinoCitysightseeing Palestrina57 - 60
26 Jan 2020Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoStella Azzurra Roma74 - 66 OT
26 Jan 2020Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 195271 - 52
26 Jan 2020Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955Tramarossa Vicenza78 - 62
26 Jan 2020Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroGiulianova Basket 8573 - 77
26 Jan 2020Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketSinermatic Ozzano52 - 70
26 Jan 2020Group CTramec CentoRekico Faenza76 - 55
26 Jan 2020Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini71 - 76
26 Jan 2020Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneBawer Olimpia Matera75 - 66
26 Jan 2020Group AGreen Basket PalermoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna91 - 63
26 Jan 2020Group BOmnia Basket PaviaAntenore Energia Padova83 - 58
26 Jan 2020Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoCestistica Torrenovese80 - 62
26 Jan 2020Group ABasket CecinaBlukart Etrusca San Miniato82 - 84 OT
26 Jan 2020Group CEsa Italia ChietiBakery Piacenza67 - 64
26 Jan 2020Group DFrata NardòLions Bisceglie66 - 71
26 Jan 2020Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaAurora Basket Jesi72 - 78
26 Jan 2020Group CAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche62 - 66
26 Jan 2020Group DMeta FormiaBava Virtus Pozzuoli72 - 61
29 Jan 2020Group CSinermatic OzzanoAurora Basket Jesi67 - 63
29 Jan 2020Group BPallacanestro CremaVaporart Bernareggio73 - 95
29 Jan 2020Group BJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese76 - 64
29 Jan 2020Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaBPC Virtus Cassino77 - 60
29 Jan 2020Group AMamy OleggioBasketball Club Lucca86 - 78
29 Jan 2020Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoGreen Basket Palermo65 - 78
29 Jan 2020Group BGimar Basket LeccoPontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone82 - 71
29 Jan 2020Group BVega MestreCorona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis94 - 73
29 Jan 2020Group BGilbertina SoresinaOmnia Basket Pavia69 - 80
29 Jan 2020Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate66 - 54
29 Jan 2020Group CRistopro FabrianoAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 196092 - 60
29 Jan 2020Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheLuciana Mosconi Ancona89 - 86 OT
29 Jan 2020Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna53 - 68
29 Jan 2020Group CTramec CentoPorto Sant'Elpidio Basket91 - 58
29 Jan 2020Group DLuiss RomaMeta Formia74 - 70
29 Jan 2020Group CRekico FaenzaEsa Italia Chieti73 - 68
29 Jan 2020Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoUse Computer Gross Empoli76 - 73
29 Jan 2020Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiAmadori Tigers Cesena74 - 66
29 Jan 2020Group BAntenore Energia PadovaELAchem Vigevano 195570 - 78
29 Jan 2020Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo68 - 77
29 Jan 2020Group CBakery PiacenzaSutor Premiata Montegranaro73 - 69
29 Jan 2020Group AFortitudo AlessandriaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino57 - 65
29 Jan 2020Group DBawer Olimpia MateraFrata Nardò64 - 51
29 Jan 2020Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoScandone Avellino92 - 59
30 Jan 2020Group BTramarossa VicenzaRucker Sanve San Vendemiano63 - 72
30 Jan 2020Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballAll Food Enic Firenze85 - 93 OT
30 Jan 2020Group AOlimpo Basket AlbaBasket Cecina86 - 80 OT
30 Jan 2020Group CGiulianova Basket 85Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia102 - 97 OT
30 Jan 2020Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaLions Bisceglie76 - 86
30 Jan 2020Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato64 - 70
01 Feb 2020Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoVega Mestre70 - 61
01 Feb 2020Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaFortitudo Alessandria72 - 65
01 Feb 2020Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisPallacanestro Crema62 - 74
01 Feb 2020Group CSinermatic OzzanoRistopro Fabriano64 - 88
01 Feb 2020Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 195282 - 65
01 Feb 2020Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoGessi Valsesia Borgosesia67 - 72
01 Feb 2020Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateVaporart Bernareggio70 - 89
01 Feb 2020Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLTC Sangiorgese Basket69 - 82
02 Feb 2020Group CEsa Italia ChietiTramec Cento69 - 65
02 Feb 2020Group CAurora Basket JesiAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini70 - 82
02 Feb 2020Group BAntenore Energia PadovaTramarossa Vicenza73 - 69
02 Feb 2020Group DFrata NardòStella Azzurra Roma91 - 68
02 Feb 2020Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaSutor Premiata Montegranaro83 - 75
02 Feb 2020Group CAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960Giulianova Basket 8572 - 80
02 Feb 2020Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche74 - 57
02 Feb 2020Group DScandone AvellinoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia67 - 71
02 Feb 2020Group DMeta FormiaSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone63 - 73
02 Feb 2020Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoBava Virtus Pozzuoli59 - 57
02 Feb 2020Group DBPC Virtus CassinoBawer Olimpia Matera84 - 81
02 Feb 2020Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955Gilbertina Soresina78 - 63
02 Feb 2020Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketBakery Piacenza72 - 80
02 Feb 2020Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaSilva Group Basket Scauri85 - 69
02 Feb 2020Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoLuiss Roma81 - 76
02 Feb 2020Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRekico Faenza80 - 72
02 Feb 2020Group DLions BisceglieVirtus Arechi Salerno75 - 79
02 Feb 2020Group ABasketball Club LuccaOlimpo Basket Alba61 - 62
02 Feb 2020Group AGreen Basket PalermoCestistica Torrenovese87 - 62
02 Feb 2020Group BOmnia Basket PaviaGimar Basket Lecco75 - 78
02 Feb 2020Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato85 - 86
02 Feb 2020Group ABasket CecinaMontecatiniterme Basketball71 - 62
02 Feb 2020Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeUse Computer Gross Empoli88 - 70
06 Feb 2020Group DStella Azzurra RomaSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone56 - 66
08 Feb 2020Group BVaporart BernareggioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese88 - 67
08 Feb 2020Group DStella Azzurra RomaBPC Virtus Cassino71 - 74
08 Feb 2020Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliCitysightseeing Palestrina74 - 83 OT
08 Feb 2020Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato70 - 63
08 Feb 2020Group CBakery PiacenzaAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960112 - 69
08 Feb 2020Group AFortitudo AlessandriaBasketball Club Lucca87 - 88 OT
08 Feb 2020Group AMamy OleggioAll Food Enic Firenze70 - 84
08 Feb 2020Group BGilbertina SoresinaCorona Platina Piadena MG.Kvis88 - 109
08 Feb 2020Group CTramec CentoLuciana Mosconi Ancona77 - 60
08 Feb 2020Group DLuiss RomaScandone Avellino66 - 62
08 Feb 2020Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginatePontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone85 - 75
09 Feb 2020Group CAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiSinermatic Ozzano77 - 68
09 Feb 2020Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriFrata Nardò64 - 52
09 Feb 2020Group DBawer Olimpia MateraLions Bisceglie93 - 81
09 Feb 2020Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoMeta Formia73 - 50
09 Feb 2020Group BPallacanestro CremaELAchem Vigevano 195579 - 77
09 Feb 2020Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo64 - 63
09 Feb 2020Group ACestistica TorrenoveseBasket Cecina68 - 79
09 Feb 2020Group BJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano61 - 71 OT
09 Feb 2020Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroPorto Sant'Elpidio Basket71 - 66
09 Feb 2020Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaEsa Italia Chieti69 - 79
09 Feb 2020Group BGimar Basket LeccoAntenore Energia Padova75 - 72
09 Feb 2020Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballGreen Basket Palermo66 - 71 OT
09 Feb 2020Group BVega MestreTramarossa Vicenza89 - 57
09 Feb 2020Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketOmnia Basket Pavia49 - 68
09 Feb 2020Group AOlimpo Basket AlbaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna59 - 48
09 Feb 2020Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheAurora Basket Jesi58 - 70
09 Feb 2020Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino71 - 80
09 Feb 2020Group CGiulianova Basket 85Ristopro Fabriano57 - 74
09 Feb 2020Group CRekico FaenzaAmadori Tigers Cesena76 - 66
09 Feb 2020Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoIrritec Capo d’Orlando71 - 52
12 Feb 2020Group DBPC Virtus CassinoVirtus Arechi Salerno78 - 67
15 Feb 2020Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VaresePontoni Falconstar Basket Monfalcone83 - 76
15 Feb 2020Group CAurora Basket JesiRekico Faenza77 - 68
15 Feb 2020Group BRucker Sanve San VendemianoGilbertina Soresina85 - 60
15 Feb 2020Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaMontecatiniterme Basketball81 - 71
15 Feb 2020Group BCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisGordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate92 - 89
15 Feb 2020Group CSinermatic OzzanoBakery Piacenza84 - 76
15 Feb 2020Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoOlimpo Basket Alba67 - 87
16 Feb 2020Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaPorto Sant'Elpidio Basket82 - 69
16 Feb 2020Group DLions BisceglieSilva Group Basket Scauri63 - 56
16 Feb 2020Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheGiulianova Basket 8580 - 73
16 Feb 2020Group AGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaBlukart Etrusca San Miniato56 - 77
16 Feb 2020Group ABasketball Club LuccaCestistica Torrenovese74 - 59
16 Feb 2020Group AGreen Basket PalermoUse Computer Gross Empoli91 - 83
16 Feb 2020Group ASolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoMamy Oleggio74 - 67
16 Feb 2020Group ABasket CecinaFortitudo Alessandria78 - 74
16 Feb 2020Group CEsa Italia ChietiSutor Premiata Montegranaro82 - 72
16 Feb 2020Group BAntenore Energia PadovaLTC Sangiorgese Basket84 - 58
16 Feb 2020Group DFrata NardòSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone80 - 68
16 Feb 2020Group CAmadori Tigers CesenaTramec Cento78 - 74
16 Feb 2020Group BTramarossa VicenzaVaporart Bernareggio73 - 72
16 Feb 2020Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoBava Virtus Pozzuoli90 - 66
16 Feb 2020Group DMeta FormiaStella Azzurra Roma80 - 70
16 Feb 2020Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoScandone Avellino75 - 66
16 Feb 2020Group DBPC Virtus CassinoTecno Switch Ruvo di Puglia82 - 73
16 Feb 2020Group BELAchem Vigevano 1955Gimar Basket Lecco78 - 68
16 Feb 2020Group CRistopro FabrianoAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini86 - 72
16 Feb 2020Group DCitysightseeing PalestrinaLuiss Roma90 - 79
16 Feb 2020Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoBawer Olimpia Matera72 - 78 OT
16 Feb 2020Group BVega MestrePallacanestro Crema95 - 52
22 Feb 2020Group CTramec CentoRistopro Fabriano68 - 66
22 Feb 2020Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeSolbat Basket Golfo Piombino74 - 67
22 Feb 2020Group BGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese63 - 82
22 Feb 2020Group BVaporart BernareggioAntenore Energia Padova67 - 68
22 Feb 2020Group DStella Azzurra RomaBawer Olimpia Matera64 - 72
22 Feb 2020Group DBava Virtus PozzuoliLions Bisceglie58 - 71
22 Feb 2020Group AFortitudo AlessandriaIrritec Capo d’Orlando66 - 68
22 Feb 2020Group BPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeOmnia Basket Pavia66 - 76
22 Feb 2020Group ACestistica TorrenoveseGessi Valsesia Borgosesia66 - 70
22 Feb 2020Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna75 - 71
22 Feb 2020Group AMamy OleggioBasket Cecina87 - 67
22 Feb 2020Group DBPC Virtus CassinoMeta Formia85 - 82 OT
23 Feb 2020Group AOlimpo Basket AlbaGreen Basket Palermo96 - 71
23 Feb 2020Group CGiulianova Basket 85Albergatore Pro Rinascita Basket Rimini80 - 64
23 Feb 2020Group CRekico FaenzaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche78 - 67
23 Feb 2020Group DTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaCitysightseeing Palestrina75 - 83
23 Feb 2020Group DScandone AvellinoGeko Partenope Sant’Antimo72 - 96
23 Feb 2020Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriLuiss Roma59 - 66
23 Feb 2020Group DSpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneVirtus Arechi Salerno73 - 85
23 Feb 2020Group CEsa Italia ChietiAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 196066 - 62
23 Feb 2020Group CSutor Premiata MontegranaroSinermatic Ozzano81 - 70
23 Feb 2020Group DFrata NardòAdriatica Industriale Basket Corato72 - 75
23 Feb 2020Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaLuciana Mosconi Ancona80 - 79
23 Feb 2020Group CPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketAmadori Tigers Cesena70 - 88
23 Feb 2020Group AMontecatiniterme BasketballBlukart Etrusca San Miniato73 - 71
06 Mar 2020Group ABasketball Club LuccaUse Computer Gross Empoli84 - 73
07 Mar 2020Group CRistopro FabrianoSutor Premiata Montegranaro82 - 62
07 Mar 2020Group DLions BisceglieSpecial Days Virtus Valmontone78 - 60
07 Mar 2020Group DScandone AvellinoFrata Nardò67 - 73
08 Mar 2020Group AIrritec Capo d’OrlandoMontecatiniterme Basketball58 - 70
08 Mar 2020Group DGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoMeta Formia70 - 55
08 Mar 2020Group DSilva Group Basket ScauriBava Virtus Pozzuoli68 - 79
08 Mar 2020Group DAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoBPC Virtus Cassino75 - 73

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
ItalyAdriatica Industriale Basket CoratoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAdriatica Press Teramo Basket 1960HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAlbergatore Pro Rinascita Basket RiminiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAll Food Enic FirenzeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAmadori Tigers CesenaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAntenore Energia PadovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAurora Basket JesiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBakery PiacenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBasket CecinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBasketball Club LuccaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBava Virtus PozzuoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBawer Olimpia MateraHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBlukart Etrusca San MiniatoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBPC Virtus CassinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCestistica TorrenoveseHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCitysightseeing PalestrinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCorona Platina Piadena MG.KvisHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyELAchem Vigevano 1955HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyEsa Italia ChietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFortitudo AlessandriaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFrata NardòHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGeko Partenope Sant’AntimoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGessi Valsesia BorgosesiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGilbertina SoresinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGimar Basket LeccoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGiulianova Basket 85HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGordon Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGreen Basket PalermoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyIrritec Capo d’OrlandoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyJuvi Ferraroni Cremona 1952HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLions BisceglieHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLTC Sangiorgese BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuciana Mosconi AnconaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuiss RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMamy OleggioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMeta FormiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMontecatiniterme BasketballHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOlimpo Basket AlbaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOmnia Basket PaviaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro CremaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPontoni Falconstar Basket MonfalconeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPorto Sant'Elpidio BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRekico FaenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRistopro FabrianoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRucker Sanve San VendemianoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyScandone AvellinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySilva Group Basket ScauriHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySinermatic OzzanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySolbat Basket Golfo PiombinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySpecial Days Virtus ValmontoneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyStella Azzurra RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySutor Premiata MontegranaroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTecno Switch Ruvo di PugliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTramarossa VicenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTramec CentoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUse Computer Gross EmpoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVaporart BernareggioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVega MestreHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Arechi SalernoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings