26 Sep 2020 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 84 - 80 |
27 Sep 2020 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 85 - 95 |
27 Sep 2020 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 71 - 87 |
27 Sep 2020 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Germani Brescia | 94 - 89 OT |
27 Sep 2020 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Happy Casa Brindisi | 75 - 67 |
27 Sep 2020 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 84 - 65 |
27 Sep 2020 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 102 - 77 |
03 Oct 2020 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 81 - 87 |
04 Oct 2020 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 80 - 81 |
04 Oct 2020 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 72 - 74 |
04 Oct 2020 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Umana Reyer Venezia | 66 - 83 |
04 Oct 2020 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 81 - 72 |
04 Oct 2020 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Openjobmetis Varese | 83 - 88 |
04 Oct 2020 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 104 - 64 |
10 Oct 2020 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 92 - 95 |
10 Oct 2020 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 93 - 70 |
11 Oct 2020 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 80 - 90 |
11 Oct 2020 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 72 - 90 |
11 Oct 2020 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 65 - 87 |
11 Oct 2020 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Happy Casa Brindisi | 76 - 80 |
11 Oct 2020 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Germani Brescia | 87 - 94 |
17 Oct 2020 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 57 - 71 |
17 Oct 2020 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Openjobmetis Varese | 80 - 67 |
18 Oct 2020 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 67 - 77 |
18 Oct 2020 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 75 - 63 |
18 Oct 2020 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 89 - 86 |
18 Oct 2020 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Umana Reyer Venezia | 67 - 75 |
18 Oct 2020 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 99 - 83 |
24 Oct 2020 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Germani Brescia | 83 - 67 |
24 Oct 2020 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 73 - 85 |
25 Oct 2020 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 71 - 82 |
25 Oct 2020 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 99 - 92 |
25 Oct 2020 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 85 - 83 OT |
25 Oct 2020 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Happy Casa Brindisi | 76 - 79 |
01 Nov 2020 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 82 - 75 |
01 Nov 2020 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 68 - 83 |
01 Nov 2020 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 95 - 83 OT |
01 Nov 2020 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Openjobmetis Varese | 104 - 82 |
01 Nov 2020 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 100 - 74 |
07 Nov 2020 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 87 - 98 |
07 Nov 2020 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 92 - 78 |
07 Nov 2020 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Happy Casa Brindisi | 88 - 98 |
08 Nov 2020 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Openjobmetis Varese | 85 - 78 |
08 Nov 2020 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Germani Brescia | 87 - 56 |
15 Nov 2020 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Happy Casa Brindisi | 87 - 100 |
15 Nov 2020 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 71 - 89 |
15 Nov 2020 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 73 - 80 |
18 Nov 2020 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 89 - 82 |
22 Nov 2020 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Openjobmetis Varese | 74 - 77 |
22 Nov 2020 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Germani Brescia | 74 - 71 |
22 Nov 2020 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 84 - 63 |
22 Nov 2020 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Umana Reyer Venezia | 86 - 72 |
22 Nov 2020 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 71 - 91 |
03 Dec 2020 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 98 - 74 |
05 Dec 2020 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 99 - 85 |
06 Dec 2020 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 56 - 85 |
06 Dec 2020 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 71 - 79 |
06 Dec 2020 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 78 - 83 |
06 Dec 2020 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 85 - 71 |
06 Dec 2020 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 70 - 96 |
06 Dec 2020 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 91 - 81 |
09 Dec 2020 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 101 - 67 |
12 Dec 2020 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 70 - 78 |
13 Dec 2020 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Happy Casa Brindisi | 82 - 88 |
13 Dec 2020 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 74 - 73 |
13 Dec 2020 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 97 - 93 |
13 Dec 2020 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Umana Reyer Venezia | 71 - 69 |
13 Dec 2020 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 60 - 77 |
13 Dec 2020 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 76 - 89 |
16 Dec 2020 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 101 - 90 |
16 Dec 2020 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 79 - 69 |
16 Dec 2020 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 73 - 67 |
19 Dec 2020 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 81 - 92 |
20 Dec 2020 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 72 - 98 |
20 Dec 2020 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 85 - 71 |
20 Dec 2020 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 102 - 86 |
20 Dec 2020 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Germani Brescia | 89 - 92 OT |
20 Dec 2020 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Openjobmetis Varese | 86 - 77 |
20 Dec 2020 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 92 - 82 |
23 Dec 2020 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 75 - 95 |
23 Dec 2020 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 81 - 66 |
26 Dec 2020 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 68 - 78 |
27 Dec 2020 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 79 - 80 |
27 Dec 2020 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Umana Reyer Venezia | 76 - 72 |
27 Dec 2020 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Happy Casa Brindisi | 96 - 94 |
27 Dec 2020 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 68 - 73 |
27 Dec 2020 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Germani Brescia | 100 - 87 |
27 Dec 2020 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 84 - 74 |
30 Dec 2020 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 100 - 80 |
30 Dec 2020 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 84 - 79 |
02 Jan 2021 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 67 - 80 |
03 Jan 2021 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 74 - 73 |
03 Jan 2021 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Umana Reyer Venezia | 86 - 88 |
03 Jan 2021 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 78 - 85 OT |
03 Jan 2021 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 97 - 93 |
03 Jan 2021 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 85 - 89 |
06 Jan 2021 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 78 - 69 |
09 Jan 2021 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 85 - 92 |
10 Jan 2021 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 98 - 92 |
10 Jan 2021 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Germani Brescia | 98 - 88 |
10 Jan 2021 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 69 - 82 |
10 Jan 2021 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 95 - 75 |
17 Jan 2021 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 102 - 73 |
17 Jan 2021 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 76 - 82 |
17 Jan 2021 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 80 - 101 |
17 Jan 2021 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 82 - 91 |
17 Jan 2021 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 99 - 74 |
17 Jan 2021 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Umana Reyer Venezia | 77 - 89 |
19 Jan 2021 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 81 - 83 |
23 Jan 2021 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Germani Brescia | 89 - 90 |
23 Jan 2021 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 83 - 74 |
24 Jan 2021 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 88 - 84 |
24 Jan 2021 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 82 - 103 |
24 Jan 2021 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 107 - 83 |
24 Jan 2021 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 77 - 82 |
27 Jan 2021 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Openjobmetis Varese | 108 - 83 |
30 Jan 2021 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 75 - 88 |
31 Jan 2021 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 81 - 100 |
31 Jan 2021 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 64 - 78 |
31 Jan 2021 | Regular | Germani Brescia | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 91 - 94 |
31 Jan 2021 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Openjobmetis Varese | 97 - 82 |
31 Jan 2021 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Umana Reyer Venezia | 65 - 78 |
01 Feb 2021 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 79 - 70 |
04 Feb 2021 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Happy Casa Brindisi | 76 - 74 |
06 Feb 2021 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 79 - 89 |
07 Feb 2021 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Happy Casa Brindisi | 90 - 108 |
07 Feb 2021 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 110 - 105 OT |
07 Feb 2021 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 62 - 89 |
07 Feb 2021 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 80 - 75 |
07 Feb 2021 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 70 - 81 |
07 Feb 2021 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Germani Brescia | 78 - 81 |
10 Feb 2021 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Openjobmetis Varese | 98 - 83 |
14 Feb 2021 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 67 - 79 |
27 Feb 2021 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 81 - 74 |
27 Feb 2021 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Openjobmetis Varese | 85 - 76 |
27 Feb 2021 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Umana Reyer Venezia | 95 - 88 |
28 Feb 2021 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 98 - 72 |
28 Feb 2021 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 89 - 79 |
28 Feb 2021 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 95 - 87 |
28 Feb 2021 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 83 - 76 |
06 Mar 2021 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 89 - 74 |
06 Mar 2021 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Umana Reyer Venezia | 77 - 72 |
07 Mar 2021 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 82 - 79 |
07 Mar 2021 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 100 - 78 |
07 Mar 2021 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 78 - 72 |
07 Mar 2021 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Happy Casa Brindisi | 70 - 95 |
07 Mar 2021 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 61 - 60 |
13 Mar 2021 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 91 - 85 |
13 Mar 2021 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 70 - 96 |
14 Mar 2021 | Regular | Germani Brescia | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 92 - 99 |
14 Mar 2021 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 92 - 85 |
14 Mar 2021 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 84 - 78 |
14 Mar 2021 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 81 - 68 |
19 Mar 2021 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 71 - 68 |
20 Mar 2021 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 70 - 75 |
20 Mar 2021 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Germani Brescia | 91 - 67 |
21 Mar 2021 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Umana Reyer Venezia | 69 - 87 |
21 Mar 2021 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 85 - 86 |
21 Mar 2021 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 70 - 57 |
27 Mar 2021 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 95 - 84 |
28 Mar 2021 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 88 - 70 |
28 Mar 2021 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Happy Casa Brindisi | 68 - 74 |
28 Mar 2021 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 69 - 63 |
28 Mar 2021 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 81 - 73 |
28 Mar 2021 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 95 - 76 |
29 Mar 2021 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 91 - 79 |
03 Apr 2021 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Germani Brescia | 88 - 78 |
03 Apr 2021 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Happy Casa Brindisi | 71 - 93 |
03 Apr 2021 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 89 - 97 |
03 Apr 2021 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Umana Reyer Venezia | 90 - 84 OT |
03 Apr 2021 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 77 - 108 |
03 Apr 2021 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 90 - 71 |
05 Apr 2021 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Openjobmetis Varese | 81 - 83 |
10 Apr 2021 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 77 - 79 |
11 Apr 2021 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 80 - 71 |
11 Apr 2021 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Germani Brescia | 94 - 87 |
11 Apr 2021 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Openjobmetis Varese | 95 - 77 |
11 Apr 2021 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 81 - 67 |
11 Apr 2021 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 89 - 85 |
11 Apr 2021 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 75 - 76 |
14 Apr 2021 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 82 - 74 |
14 Apr 2021 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Umana Reyer Venezia | 75 - 77 |
14 Apr 2021 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 69 - 74 |
14 Apr 2021 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | Happy Casa Brindisi | 62 - 86 |
14 Apr 2021 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 81 - 69 |
14 Apr 2021 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 73 - 85 |
17 Apr 2021 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 94 - 84 |
18 Apr 2021 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 71 - 72 |
18 Apr 2021 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 67 - 78 |
18 Apr 2021 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 92 - 76 |
18 Apr 2021 | Regular | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Openjobmetis Varese | 94 - 103 |
18 Apr 2021 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 101 - 88 |
18 Apr 2021 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 82 - 94 |
21 Apr 2021 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 94 - 76 |
21 Apr 2021 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 97 - 68 |
25 Apr 2021 | Regular | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 81 - 88 |
25 Apr 2021 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | 89 - 82 |
25 Apr 2021 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Germani Brescia | 89 - 94 |
25 Apr 2021 | Regular | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | 75 - 68 |
25 Apr 2021 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 73 - 79 |
25 Apr 2021 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 82 - 62 |
05 May 2021 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 90 - 97 |
07 May 2021 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Happy Casa Brindisi | 83 - 73 |
10 May 2021 | Regular | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Fortitudo Lavoropiù Bologna | 88 - 82 |
10 May 2021 | Regular | Germani Brescia | Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro | 86 - 84 |
10 May 2021 | Regular | Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 106 - 101 |
10 May 2021 | Regular | Unahotels Reggio Emilia | Umana Reyer Venezia | 65 - 71 |
10 May 2021 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Openjobmetis Varese | 108 - 84 |
10 May 2021 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 74 - 66 |
10 May 2021 | Regular | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 83 - 91 |
13 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Happy Casa Brindisi | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 85 - 64 |
13 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 92 - 91 OT |
13 May 2021 | 1/4 final | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 88 - 62 |
13 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 91 - 72 |
14 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Happy Casa Brindisi | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | 86 - 54 |
14 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 83 - 78 |
14 May 2021 | 1/4 final | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 93 - 79 |
14 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | 88 - 83 |
16 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 65 - 74 |
16 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Umana Reyer Venezia | 75 - 60 |
17 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste | Happy Casa Brindisi | 77 - 79 |
17 May 2021 | 1/4 final | De' Longhi Treviso Basket | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 100 - 105 OT |
18 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Umana Reyer Venezia | 86 - 73 |
20 May 2021 | 1/4 final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 93 - 91 |
22 May 2021 | 1/2 final | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Umana Reyer Venezia | 81 - 79 |
23 May 2021 | 1/2 final | Happy Casa Brindisi | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 66 - 73 |
24 May 2021 | 1/2 final | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Umana Reyer Venezia | 99 - 65 |
25 May 2021 | 1/2 final | Happy Casa Brindisi | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 74 - 83 |
02 Jun 2021 | 1/2 final | Umana Reyer Venezia | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 83 - 93 |
02 Jun 2021 | 1/2 final | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | Happy Casa Brindisi | 78 - 75 |
05 Jun 2021 | final | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 77 - 83 |
07 Jun 2021 | final | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 72 - 83 |
09 Jun 2021 | final | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 76 - 58 |
11 Jun 2021 | final | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | A|X Armani Exchange Milano | 73 - 62 |