30 Sep 2017 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 77 - 84 |
30 Sep 2017 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | GTK Gliwice | 82 - 76 |
30 Sep 2017 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | Czarni Słupsk | 81 - 77 OT |
01 Oct 2017 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | AZS Koszalin | 93 - 85 |
01 Oct 2017 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 91 - 83 |
01 Oct 2017 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polski Cukier Toruń | 89 - 76 |
02 Oct 2017 | Regular | King Szczecin | Legia Warszawa | 86 - 66 |
04 Oct 2017 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 102 - 64 |
05 Oct 2017 | Regular | King Szczecin | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 66 - 87 |
06 Oct 2017 | Regular | Rosa Radom | GTK Gliwice | 86 - 64 |
07 Oct 2017 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Asseco Gdynia | 76 - 87 |
07 Oct 2017 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Polski Cukier Toruń | 63 - 90 |
07 Oct 2017 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Anwil Włocławek | 57 - 88 |
08 Oct 2017 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 80 - 76 |
08 Oct 2017 | Regular | King Szczecin | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 74 - 62 |
08 Oct 2017 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | TBV Start Lublin | 89 - 88 |
09 Oct 2017 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Trefl Sopot | 90 - 94 OT |
11 Oct 2017 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 92 - 75 |
11 Oct 2017 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | King Szczecin | 84 - 73 |
13 Oct 2017 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | GTK Gliwice | 120 - 86 |
14 Oct 2017 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 82 - 77 |
15 Oct 2017 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Czarni Słupsk | 76 - 74 |
15 Oct 2017 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Rosa Radom | 86 - 65 |
15 Oct 2017 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 85 - 78 |
15 Oct 2017 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Legia Warszawa | 95 - 85 |
16 Oct 2017 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Asseco Gdynia | 87 - 79 |
18 Oct 2017 | Regular | King Szczecin | AZS Koszalin | 100 - 77 |
19 Oct 2017 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | GTK Gliwice | 92 - 82 |
21 Oct 2017 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Anwil Włocławek | 99 - 96 OT |
21 Oct 2017 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 86 - 83 |
21 Oct 2017 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | King Szczecin | 98 - 95 OT |
22 Oct 2017 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Polski Cukier Toruń | 83 - 68 |
22 Oct 2017 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 63 - 75 |
22 Oct 2017 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Trefl Sopot | 82 - 72 |
23 Oct 2017 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | TBV Start Lublin | 92 - 82 OT |
25 Oct 2017 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | Legia Warszawa | 83 - 75 |
27 Oct 2017 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | AZS Koszalin | 102 - 79 |
28 Oct 2017 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 92 - 80 |
28 Oct 2017 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Asseco Gdynia | 76 - 80 |
28 Oct 2017 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Czarni Słupsk | 114 - 80 |
28 Oct 2017 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 90 - 79 |
29 Oct 2017 | Regular | King Szczecin | Rosa Radom | 94 - 103 |
29 Oct 2017 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 98 - 77 |
29 Oct 2017 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | GTK Gliwice | 78 - 88 |
31 Oct 2017 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | TBV Start Lublin | 80 - 57 |
03 Nov 2017 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 100 - 76 |
04 Nov 2017 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | King Szczecin | 89 - 82 |
04 Nov 2017 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 81 - 86 |
04 Nov 2017 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | Polski Cukier Toruń | 64 - 80 |
05 Nov 2017 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Trefl Sopot | 78 - 93 OT |
05 Nov 2017 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Legia Warszawa | 107 - 66 |
05 Nov 2017 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | TBV Start Lublin | 81 - 63 |
06 Nov 2017 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | GTK Gliwice | 84 - 80 |
08 Nov 2017 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 80 - 84 |
08 Nov 2017 | Regular | King Szczecin | Czarni Słupsk | 96 - 83 |
10 Nov 2017 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | GTK Gliwice | 90 - 65 |
11 Nov 2017 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 78 - 84 |
11 Nov 2017 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 72 - 80 |
12 Nov 2017 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 64 - 72 |
12 Nov 2017 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Polski Cukier Toruń | 67 - 85 |
12 Nov 2017 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | AZS Koszalin | 79 - 56 |
13 Nov 2017 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | Anwil Włocławek | 89 - 109 |
15 Nov 2017 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | GTK Gliwice | 90 - 97 |
15 Nov 2017 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | Trefl Sopot | 51 - 88 |
17 Nov 2017 | Regular | King Szczecin | Asseco Gdynia | 90 - 87 OT |
17 Nov 2017 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | TBV Start Lublin | 98 - 84 |
18 Nov 2017 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 70 - 79 |
18 Nov 2017 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 84 - 80 |
18 Nov 2017 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Rosa Radom | 89 - 80 |
18 Nov 2017 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 89 - 84 |
19 Nov 2017 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 78 - 76 |
01 Dec 2017 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | King Szczecin | 77 - 81 |
01 Dec 2017 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 78 - 97 |
02 Dec 2017 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 84 - 95 |
02 Dec 2017 | Regular | Rosa Radom | AZS Koszalin | 75 - 92 |
03 Dec 2017 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polski Cukier Toruń | 76 - 70 |
03 Dec 2017 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Anwil Włocławek | 75 - 94 |
03 Dec 2017 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 78 - 95 |
04 Dec 2017 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | Trefl Sopot | 78 - 81 |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 70 - 71 OT |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Rosa Radom | 85 - 103 |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | TBV Start Lublin | 66 - 81 |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 60 - 82 |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Anwil Włocławek | 86 - 84 |
09 Dec 2017 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | King Szczecin | 91 - 101 OT |
10 Dec 2017 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Polski Cukier Toruń | 83 - 97 |
10 Dec 2017 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | AZS Koszalin | 106 - 78 |
13 Dec 2017 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 83 - 92 |
13 Dec 2017 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Czarni Słupsk | 87 - 83 |
13 Dec 2017 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Legia Warszawa | 82 - 75 |
13 Dec 2017 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 78 - 79 |
15 Dec 2017 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 82 - 81 |
16 Dec 2017 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Rosa Radom | 80 - 96 |
16 Dec 2017 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Czarni Słupsk | 81 - 85 |
16 Dec 2017 | Regular | King Szczecin | GTK Gliwice | 87 - 65 |
17 Dec 2017 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Polski Cukier Toruń | 81 - 74 |
17 Dec 2017 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 87 - 81 |
17 Dec 2017 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 77 - 81 |
17 Dec 2017 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 86 - 81 |
20 Dec 2017 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Trefl Sopot | 90 - 86 |
22 Dec 2017 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Asseco Gdynia | 101 - 74 |
23 Dec 2017 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | GTK Gliwice | 74 - 86 |
23 Dec 2017 | Regular | Rosa Radom | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 109 - 82 |
23 Dec 2017 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Legia Warszawa | 84 - 76 |
23 Dec 2017 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | TBV Start Lublin | 72 - 78 |
23 Dec 2017 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 88 - 93 |
23 Dec 2017 | Regular | King Szczecin | Anwil Włocławek | 70 - 85 |
26 Dec 2017 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 92 - 80 |
27 Dec 2017 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Polski Cukier Toruń | 78 - 93 |
27 Dec 2017 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Rosa Radom | 101 - 97 OT |
29 Dec 2017 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | GTK Gliwice | 91 - 90 |
30 Dec 2017 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | AZS Koszalin | 83 - 81 |
30 Dec 2017 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 60 - 89 |
30 Dec 2017 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Trefl Sopot | 80 - 69 |
30 Dec 2017 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 95 - 73 |
30 Dec 2017 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Czarni Słupsk | 91 - 78 |
30 Dec 2017 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | King Szczecin | 109 - 101 |
30 Dec 2017 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Legia Warszawa | 91 - 78 |
03 Jan 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Anwil Włocławek | 94 - 83 |
03 Jan 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Polski Cukier Toruń | 72 - 90 |
03 Jan 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | GTK Gliwice | 95 - 72 |
03 Jan 2018 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Czarni Słupsk | 82 - 81 |
03 Jan 2018 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 87 - 85 |
03 Jan 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | TBV Start Lublin | 85 - 89 |
03 Jan 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Legia Warszawa | 94 - 72 |
03 Jan 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 68 - 73 |
06 Jan 2018 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | Rosa Radom | 83 - 82 |
07 Jan 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | TBV Start Lublin | 69 - 71 |
07 Jan 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 71 - 81 |
07 Jan 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Anwil Włocławek | 73 - 80 |
07 Jan 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Polski Cukier Toruń | 100 - 76 |
07 Jan 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | AZS Koszalin | 80 - 83 OT |
07 Jan 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 83 - 77 |
08 Jan 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | Trefl Sopot | 95 - 82 |
10 Jan 2018 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | Asseco Gdynia | 82 - 73 |
11 Jan 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Anwil Włocławek | 80 - 91 |
12 Jan 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 88 - 81 |
13 Jan 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Trefl Sopot | 90 - 94 |
14 Jan 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 80 - 74 |
14 Jan 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 67 - 84 |
14 Jan 2018 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | TBV Start Lublin | 123 - 111 OT |
14 Jan 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | King Szczecin | 80 - 69 |
15 Jan 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Czarni Słupsk | 77 - 75 |
16 Jan 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | AZS Koszalin | 111 - 87 |
18 Jan 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Anwil Włocławek | 60 - 95 |
19 Jan 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Czarni Słupsk | 107 - 50 |
20 Jan 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 93 - 78 |
21 Jan 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 84 - 81 |
21 Jan 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 68 - 66 |
21 Jan 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Rosa Radom | 96 - 73 |
24 Jan 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | AZS Koszalin | 82 - 73 |
24 Jan 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 88 - 82 |
26 Jan 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Polski Cukier Toruń | 76 - 91 |
27 Jan 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | TBV Start Lublin | 71 - 83 |
27 Jan 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 98 - 91 |
27 Jan 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | King Szczecin | 98 - 92 OT |
27 Jan 2018 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 0 - 20 |
28 Jan 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 82 - 78 |
28 Jan 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Trefl Sopot | 82 - 74 |
28 Jan 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Anwil Włocławek | 65 - 79 |
30 Jan 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 87 - 74 |
31 Jan 2018 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Asseco Gdynia | 73 - 82 |
02 Feb 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 83 - 70 |
03 Feb 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Legia Warszawa | 75 - 60 |
03 Feb 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Rosa Radom | 89 - 71 |
04 Feb 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Czarni Słupsk | 20 - 0 |
04 Feb 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Asseco Gdynia | 78 - 76 |
04 Feb 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 98 - 74 |
05 Feb 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 101 - 96 |
07 Feb 2018 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | Legia Warszawa | 90 - 78 |
07 Feb 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 82 - 66 |
10 Feb 2018 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Polski Cukier Toruń | 97 - 88 |
10 Feb 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 82 - 80 |
10 Feb 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | King Szczecin | 90 - 77 |
10 Feb 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Trefl Sopot | 85 - 81 |
11 Feb 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 71 - 75 |
11 Feb 2018 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | Anwil Włocławek | 0 - 20 |
11 Feb 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Legia Warszawa | 94 - 101 OT |
12 Feb 2018 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 78 - 79 OT |
19 Feb 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | AZS Koszalin | 100 - 73 |
03 Mar 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Rosa Radom | 90 - 76 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 57 - 70 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Asseco Gdynia | 88 - 68 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | AZS Koszalin | 68 - 76 |
04 Mar 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Czarni Słupsk | 20 - 0 |
05 Mar 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 75 - 66 |
06 Mar 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 83 - 63 |
09 Mar 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Rosa Radom | 88 - 91 |
09 Mar 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 70 - 86 |
09 Mar 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Legia Warszawa | 98 - 59 |
10 Mar 2018 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | King Szczecin | 0 - 20 |
10 Mar 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 60 - 96 |
11 Mar 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | TBV Start Lublin | 90 - 73 |
11 Mar 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Asseco Gdynia | 92 - 105 |
11 Mar 2018 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Trefl Sopot | 99 - 100 OT |
12 Mar 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | King Szczecin | 74 - 84 |
14 Mar 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Rosa Radom | 72 - 78 |
14 Mar 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 107 - 85 |
14 Mar 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 71 - 78 |
17 Mar 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Polski Cukier Toruń | 77 - 63 |
17 Mar 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Trefl Sopot | 63 - 87 |
18 Mar 2018 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 88 - 76 |
18 Mar 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | AZS Koszalin | 106 - 117 OT |
18 Mar 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Czarni Słupsk | 20 - 0 |
18 Mar 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 65 - 88 |
18 Mar 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 95 - 76 |
18 Mar 2018 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | King Szczecin | 85 - 82 |
18 Mar 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Anwil Włocławek | 76 - 83 |
21 Mar 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Rosa Radom | 85 - 92 |
21 Mar 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Czarni Słupsk | 20 - 0 |
21 Mar 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | TBV Start Lublin | 84 - 76 |
22 Mar 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 65 - 83 |
22 Mar 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Asseco Gdynia | 66 - 59 |
22 Mar 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Legia Warszawa | 100 - 89 |
22 Mar 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 96 - 86 |
23 Mar 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | GTK Gliwice | 95 - 88 |
24 Mar 2018 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0 - 20 |
24 Mar 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 82 - 80 |
25 Mar 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 77 - 82 |
25 Mar 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | GTK Gliwice | 117 - 65 |
25 Mar 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 92 - 80 |
25 Mar 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Trefl Sopot | 84 - 72 |
25 Mar 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Legia Warszawa | 101 - 105 |
25 Mar 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Asseco Gdynia | 86 - 93 |
28 Mar 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | GTK Gliwice | 96 - 94 |
28 Mar 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 83 - 62 |
28 Mar 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | Polski Cukier Toruń | 77 - 89 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Asseco Gdynia | 106 - 82 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | TBV Start Lublin | 94 - 72 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 66 - 87 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Legia Warszawa | 90 - 73 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | AZS Koszalin | 0 - 20 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | King Szczecin | 84 - 89 |
31 Mar 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 82 - 86 |
02 Apr 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Anwil Włocławek | 89 - 80 |
04 Apr 2018 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 89 - 87 |
05 Apr 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Anwil Włocławek | 97 - 100 OT |
06 Apr 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | AZS Koszalin | 103 - 68 |
07 Apr 2018 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Rosa Radom | 83 - 80 |
07 Apr 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 78 - 70 |
07 Apr 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Czarni Słupsk | 20 - 0 |
08 Apr 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Trefl Sopot | 83 - 94 |
08 Apr 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | King Szczecin | 69 - 74 |
08 Apr 2018 | Regular | Asseco Gdynia | Polski Cukier Toruń | 69 - 87 |
08 Apr 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 96 - 75 |
09 Apr 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 95 - 97 |
11 Apr 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | King Szczecin | 103 - 100 |
11 Apr 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Czarni Słupsk | 20 - 0 |
12 Apr 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | TBV Start Lublin | 99 - 82 |
13 Apr 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Anwil Włocławek | 88 - 78 |
14 Apr 2018 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | Rosa Radom | 0 - 20 |
14 Apr 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 101 - 84 |
14 Apr 2018 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 106 - 104 |
15 Apr 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Asseco Gdynia | 66 - 84 |
15 Apr 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | TBV Start Lublin | 72 - 70 |
15 Apr 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 67 - 106 |
18 Apr 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Asseco Gdynia | 73 - 82 |
18 Apr 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Trefl Sopot | 105 - 75 |
18 Apr 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Rosa Radom | 89 - 98 |
18 Apr 2018 | Regular | Czarni Słupsk | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 0 - 20 |
18 Apr 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 81 - 74 |
18 Apr 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | AZS Koszalin | 92 - 74 |
18 Apr 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 91 - 92 |
19 Apr 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 57 - 70 |
22 Apr 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 75 - 62 |
22 Apr 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Asseco Gdynia | 89 - 74 |
22 Apr 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | GTK Gliwice | 106 - 84 |
22 Apr 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 83 - 74 |
22 Apr 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 69 - 92 |
22 Apr 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | King Szczecin | 64 - 76 |
22 Apr 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 106 - 56 |
22 Apr 2018 | Regular | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Legia Warszawa | 105 - 83 |
26 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Anwil Włocławek | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 86 - 76 |
26 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Rosa Radom | 104 - 97 |
27 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | King Szczecin | 78 - 71 |
27 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Polski Cukier Toruń | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 83 - 72 |
28 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Anwil Włocławek | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | 86 - 72 |
28 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Rosa Radom | 86 - 94 OT |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | King Szczecin | 88 - 79 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Polski Cukier Toruń | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 73 - 63 |
01 May 2018 | 1/4 final | PGE Turów Zgorzelec | Anwil Włocławek | 72 - 93 |
01 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Rosa Radom | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 60 - 71 |
02 May 2018 | 1/4 final | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polski Cukier Toruń | 69 - 84 |
02 May 2018 | 1/4 final | King Szczecin | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 73 - 91 |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Rosa Radom | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 83 - 93 |
10 May 2018 | 1/2 final | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polski Cukier Toruń | 82 - 76 |
11 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Anwil Włocławek | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 98 - 84 |
12 May 2018 | 1/2 final | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polski Cukier Toruń | 82 - 81 |
13 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Anwil Włocławek | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 74 - 90 |
15 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Polski Cukier Toruń | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 84 - 78 |
16 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Anwil Włocławek | 107 - 104 OT |
17 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Polski Cukier Toruń | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 78 - 92 |
18 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Anwil Włocławek | 87 - 88 |
21 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Anwil Włocławek | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 85 - 83 |
24 May 2018 | final | Anwil Włocławek | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 62 - 61 |
26 May 2018 | final | Anwil Włocławek | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 77 - 83 |
27 May 2018 | 3rd place | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Polski Cukier Toruń | 95 - 117 |
28 May 2018 | final | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Anwil Włocławek | 80 - 82 |
29 May 2018 | 3rd place | Polski Cukier Toruń | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 83 - 87 |
30 May 2018 | final | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Anwil Włocławek | 69 - 67 |
02 Jun 2018 | final | Anwil Włocławek | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 84 - 80 |
04 Jun 2018 | final | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Anwil Włocławek | 65 - 73 |