02 Oct 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 87 - 81 |
06 Oct 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Rosa Radom | 89 - 70 |
06 Oct 2018 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | King Szczecin | 64 - 95 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Anwil Włocławek | 98 - 89 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Legia Warszawa | 67 - 81 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 77 - 74 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Polski Cukier Toruń | 72 - 76 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 105 - 77 |
10 Oct 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | AZS Koszalin | 97 - 80 |
13 Oct 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 77 - 94 |
13 Oct 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 68 - 77 |
13 Oct 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Polski Cukier Toruń | 73 - 82 |
13 Oct 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 103 - 106 OT |
14 Oct 2018 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Trefl Sopot | 76 - 82 |
14 Oct 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | King Szczecin | 86 - 82 |
14 Oct 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | TBV Start Lublin | 73 - 87 |
16 Oct 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | GTK Gliwice | 104 - 76 |
19 Oct 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 94 - 60 |
19 Oct 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 72 - 84 |
20 Oct 2018 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Legia Warszawa | 79 - 69 |
20 Oct 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Anwil Włocławek | 82 - 92 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | Rosa Radom | 92 - 71 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 94 - 69 |
23 Oct 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 80 - 94 |
24 Oct 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | AZS Koszalin | 95 - 71 |
25 Oct 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 94 - 82 |
26 Oct 2018 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 91 - 78 |
27 Oct 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 68 - 74 |
27 Oct 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Polski Cukier Toruń | 76 - 79 OT |
28 Oct 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | King Szczecin | 75 - 70 |
28 Oct 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 82 - 85 |
31 Oct 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Trefl Sopot | 75 - 68 |
31 Oct 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | TBV Start Lublin | 92 - 70 |
02 Nov 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | AZS Koszalin | 99 - 84 |
02 Nov 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 80 - 81 |
03 Nov 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Legia Warszawa | 86 - 92 |
03 Nov 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 74 - 66 |
03 Nov 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Rosa Radom | 92 - 56 |
03 Nov 2018 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 76 - 86 |
04 Nov 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | GTK Gliwice | 85 - 73 |
06 Nov 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 81 - 72 |
09 Nov 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Anwil Włocławek | 76 - 91 |
09 Nov 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 76 - 72 |
10 Nov 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Polski Cukier Toruń | 68 - 63 |
10 Nov 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 113 - 93 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 76 - 114 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | King Szczecin | 82 - 91 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | TBV Start Lublin | 96 - 77 |
12 Nov 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Trefl Sopot | 79 - 76 |
16 Nov 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | AZS Koszalin | 81 - 59 |
16 Nov 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Anwil Włocławek | 68 - 81 |
17 Nov 2018 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Legia Warszawa | 72 - 94 |
17 Nov 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 70 - 80 |
17 Nov 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Polski Cukier Toruń | 70 - 95 |
18 Nov 2018 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | GTK Gliwice | 86 - 70 |
18 Nov 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 101 - 79 |
21 Nov 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Trefl Sopot | 93 - 75 |
23 Nov 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | King Szczecin | 95 - 81 |
24 Nov 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 88 - 83 |
24 Nov 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Anwil Włocławek | 72 - 103 |
24 Nov 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Rosa Radom | 78 - 75 |
24 Nov 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 93 - 76 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polski Cukier Toruń | 93 - 84 |
04 Dec 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 100 - 104 |
06 Dec 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 93 - 89 |
07 Dec 2018 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | TBV Start Lublin | 83 - 78 |
08 Dec 2018 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Anwil Włocławek | 88 - 93 |
08 Dec 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | AZS Koszalin | 100 - 76 |
08 Dec 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 91 - 101 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Legia Warszawa | 87 - 82 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 61 - 81 |
10 Dec 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | GTK Gliwice | 96 - 99 |
12 Dec 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | King Szczecin | 96 - 89 |
14 Dec 2018 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 85 - 68 |
15 Dec 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Legia Warszawa | 90 - 67 |
15 Dec 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Anwil Włocławek | 81 - 101 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Trefl Sopot | 100 - 90 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | GTK Gliwice | 113 - 98 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | King Szczecin | 71 - 80 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 86 - 73 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 59 - 85 |
19 Dec 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 78 - 102 |
22 Dec 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 76 - 86 |
22 Dec 2018 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | AZS Koszalin | 77 - 72 |
22 Dec 2018 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 96 - 87 |
22 Dec 2018 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 86 - 78 |
23 Dec 2018 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | TBV Start Lublin | 77 - 75 |
23 Dec 2018 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | GTK Gliwice | 89 - 83 OT |
23 Dec 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Rosa Radom | 82 - 74 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 93 - 84 |
28 Dec 2018 | Regular | King Szczecin | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 94 - 105 |
28 Dec 2018 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Trefl Sopot | 91 - 77 |
29 Dec 2018 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Polski Cukier Toruń | 93 - 91 |
29 Dec 2018 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Rosa Radom | 99 - 71 |
29 Dec 2018 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 93 - 90 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 99 - 94 OT |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Legia Warszawa | 74 - 80 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Anwil Włocławek | 81 - 86 |
01 Jan 2019 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 84 - 89 |
02 Jan 2019 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 59 - 76 |
02 Jan 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 122 - 115 OT |
02 Jan 2019 | Regular | King Szczecin | AZS Koszalin | 99 - 94 OT |
03 Jan 2019 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 87 - 70 |
03 Jan 2019 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 86 - 97 |
03 Jan 2019 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | TBV Start Lublin | 75 - 87 |
03 Jan 2019 | Regular | Rosa Radom | GTK Gliwice | 91 - 72 |
05 Jan 2019 | Regular | King Szczecin | Trefl Sopot | 94 - 104 |
05 Jan 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | TBV Start Lublin | 90 - 80 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Legia Warszawa | 86 - 71 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 96 - 73 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 86 - 84 OT |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Rosa Radom | 107 - 86 |
07 Jan 2019 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 85 - 89 OT |
09 Jan 2019 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 73 - 87 |
10 Jan 2019 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | AZS Koszalin | 89 - 65 |
12 Jan 2019 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Anwil Włocławek | 73 - 80 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | GTK Gliwice | 101 - 89 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | King Szczecin | Polski Cukier Toruń | 95 - 98 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Rosa Radom | 109 - 91 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 91 - 76 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | AZS Koszalin | 90 - 100 |
14 Jan 2019 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 89 - 88 |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 66 - 83 |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | GTK Gliwice | 79 - 86 |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | TBV Start Lublin | 83 - 78 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Rosa Radom | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 80 - 84 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 100 - 92 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | King Szczecin | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 91 - 62 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Trefl Sopot | 90 - 83 |
21 Jan 2019 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 72 - 81 |
23 Jan 2019 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 74 - 79 |
24 Jan 2019 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 99 - 105 |
25 Jan 2019 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Anwil Włocławek | 80 - 89 |
26 Jan 2019 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Legia Warszawa | 84 - 62 |
26 Jan 2019 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 83 - 75 |
27 Jan 2019 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Rosa Radom | 100 - 73 |
27 Jan 2019 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 96 - 98 |
01 Feb 2019 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | TBV Start Lublin | 85 - 93 |
01 Feb 2019 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 96 - 80 |
02 Feb 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Trefl Sopot | 97 - 85 |
02 Feb 2019 | Regular | Rosa Radom | King Szczecin | 61 - 79 |
02 Feb 2019 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Polski Cukier Toruń | 75 - 85 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 78 - 85 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | GTK Gliwice | 82 - 85 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 79 - 82 |
06 Feb 2019 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 69 - 77 |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | AZS Koszalin | 76 - 73 |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Rosa Radom | 97 - 93 |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | GTK Gliwice | 96 - 80 |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 76 - 82 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 72 - 96 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | King Szczecin | Legia Warszawa | 80 - 72 |
28 Feb 2019 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 83 - 76 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | King Szczecin | 86 - 92 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Trefl Sopot | 75 - 58 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Anwil Włocławek | 75 - 91 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | TBV Start Lublin | 91 - 102 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 62 - 82 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 77 - 74 OT |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Polski Cukier Toruń | 85 - 87 OT |
05 Mar 2019 | Regular | King Szczecin | Anwil Włocławek | 97 - 110 |
06 Mar 2019 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 78 - 65 |
08 Mar 2019 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Legia Warszawa | 94 - 80 |
09 Mar 2019 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | GTK Gliwice | 89 - 61 |
09 Mar 2019 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 104 - 91 |
09 Mar 2019 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 79 - 86 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | AZS Koszalin | 77 - 80 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | King Szczecin | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 99 - 84 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Rosa Radom | 80 - 83 |
12 Mar 2019 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | TBV Start Lublin | 87 - 86 |
14 Mar 2019 | Regular | King Szczecin | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 80 - 87 |
15 Mar 2019 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 99 - 91 OT |
15 Mar 2019 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Trefl Sopot | 69 - 84 |
16 Mar 2019 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 76 - 72 |
16 Mar 2019 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 75 - 90 |
16 Mar 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Rosa Radom | 97 - 73 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | TBV Start Lublin | 126 - 122 OT |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 74 - 78 |
19 Mar 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Legia Warszawa | 89 - 75 |
20 Mar 2019 | Regular | Rosa Radom | AZS Koszalin | 91 - 78 |
20 Mar 2019 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 91 - 77 |
20 Mar 2019 | Regular | King Szczecin | GTK Gliwice | 92 - 91 |
20 Mar 2019 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 86 - 80 |
20 Mar 2019 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 85 - 90 |
21 Mar 2019 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 90 - 78 |
21 Mar 2019 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | TBV Start Lublin | 87 - 84 |
23 Mar 2019 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | Rosa Radom | 94 - 72 |
23 Mar 2019 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | King Szczecin | 84 - 99 |
23 Mar 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 104 - 76 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Trefl Sopot | 77 - 75 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 71 - 80 |
25 Mar 2019 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 78 - 123 |
25 Mar 2019 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 86 - 80 |
26 Mar 2019 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Polski Cukier Toruń | 107 - 110 |
29 Mar 2019 | Regular | King Szczecin | TBV Start Lublin | 72 - 75 |
30 Mar 2019 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 82 - 71 |
30 Mar 2019 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | AZS Koszalin | 79 - 69 |
30 Mar 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 77 - 79 |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Rosa Radom | 76 - 92 |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 65 - 75 |
02 Apr 2019 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Polski Cukier Toruń | 70 - 94 |
03 Apr 2019 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 104 - 87 |
06 Apr 2019 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Trefl Sopot | 100 - 75 |
06 Apr 2019 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | King Szczecin | 92 - 70 |
06 Apr 2019 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Polski Cukier Toruń | 97 - 88 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | Legia Warszawa | 85 - 88 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Rosa Radom | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 65 - 76 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 84 - 89 |
09 Apr 2019 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 101 - 93 |
10 Apr 2019 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Anwil Włocławek | 93 - 91 |
13 Apr 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | GTK Gliwice | 113 - 81 |
13 Apr 2019 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 72 - 65 |
13 Apr 2019 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 93 - 96 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Miasto Szkła Krosno | AZS Koszalin | 93 - 86 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 75 - 77 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 74 - 70 OT |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | King Szczecin | 72 - 81 |
16 Apr 2019 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | 78 - 93 |
17 Apr 2019 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 88 - 82 |
17 Apr 2019 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Trefl Sopot | 90 - 88 |
17 Apr 2019 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Rosa Radom | 80 - 78 |
17 Apr 2019 | Regular | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polski Cukier Toruń | 67 - 86 |
17 Apr 2019 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Legia Warszawa | 100 - 96 |
17 Apr 2019 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Anwil Włocławek | 95 - 92 |
17 Apr 2019 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | King Szczecin | 88 - 71 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Legia Warszawa | GTK Gliwice | 84 - 67 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Rosa Radom | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | 88 - 81 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | AZS Koszalin | 93 - 91 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | TBV Start Lublin | Anwil Włocławek | 70 - 88 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 79 - 88 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Trefl Sopot | King Szczecin | 82 - 88 |
22 Apr 2019 | Regular | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Polski Cukier Toruń | 88 - 72 |
24 Apr 2019 | Regular | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 105 - 87 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Polpharma Starogard Gdański | Legia Warszawa | 102 - 97 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | AZS Koszalin | Trefl Sopot | 67 - 102 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Rosa Radom | TBV Start Lublin | 87 - 79 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Anwil Włocławek | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 84 - 78 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | GTK Gliwice | Miasto Szkła Krosno | 98 - 88 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Spójnia Stargard Szczecinski | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 95 - 70 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Polski Cukier Toruń | King Szczecin | 87 - 71 |
02 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Legia Warszawa | 79 - 75 |
02 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Anwil Włocławek | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 89 - 84 |
03 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Polski Cukier Toruń | King Szczecin | 70 - 65 |
03 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 88 - 80 |
04 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Legia Warszawa | 109 - 87 |
04 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Anwil Włocławek | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 86 - 78 |
05 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Polski Cukier Toruń | King Szczecin | 91 - 85 |
05 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 89 - 97 |
07 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Legia Warszawa | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 97 - 91 |
07 May 2019 | 1/4 final | BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | Anwil Włocławek | 98 - 105 |
08 May 2019 | 1/4 final | King Szczecin | Polski Cukier Toruń | 90 - 95 |
08 May 2019 | 1/4 final | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 79 - 99 |
09 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Legia Warszawa | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 100 - 94 |
10 May 2019 | 1/4 final | MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 73 - 81 |
12 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Legia Warszawa | 94 - 75 |
16 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Anwil Włocławek | 94 - 91 |
17 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Polski Cukier Toruń | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 88 - 77 |
18 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Anwil Włocławek | 78 - 65 |
19 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Polski Cukier Toruń | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 81 - 67 |
21 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Anwil Włocławek | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 87 - 79 |
22 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Polski Cukier Toruń | 81 - 86 |
23 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Anwil Włocławek | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 90 - 85 |
26 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Anwil Włocławek | 97 - 109 |
30 May 2019 | final | Polski Cukier Toruń | Anwil Włocławek | 96 - 89 |
31 May 2019 | 3rd place | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | Arka Asseco Gdynia | 95 - 77 |
01 Jun 2019 | final | Polski Cukier Toruń | Anwil Włocławek | 78 - 89 |
03 Jun 2019 | 3rd place | Arka Asseco Gdynia | Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra | 105 - 80 |
04 Jun 2019 | final | Anwil Włocławek | Polski Cukier Toruń | 96 - 86 |
06 Jun 2019 | final | Anwil Włocławek | Polski Cukier Toruń | 82 - 83 |
09 Jun 2019 | final | Polski Cukier Toruń | Anwil Włocławek | 74 - 70 |
12 Jun 2019 | final | Anwil Włocławek | Polski Cukier Toruń | 103 - 85 |
14 Jun 2019 | final | Polski Cukier Toruń | Anwil Włocławek | 77 - 89 |